Courir pour une fleur (10km), 03 octobre 2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement |
Temps |
|
Nom |
Club |
Cat |
Cls/cat |
Dossard |
|
1 |
00:31:06 |
|
William STRUYVEN |
STADE LAURENTIN |
SH |
1/488 |
2080 |
|
2 |
00:31:55 |
|
Bruce BAUTISTA |
US CAGNES |
SH |
2/488 |
2007 |
|
3 |
00:32:12 |
|
Hervé BANTI |
AS MONACO |
SH |
3/488 |
2005 |
|
4 |
00:32:36 |
|
Roland CLAVERIE |
ASPTT 06 |
SH |
4/488 |
2024 |
|
5 |
00:33:12 |
|
Jean Bernard GRONDIN |
ASPTT NICE |
V1H |
1/355 |
2039 |
|
6 |
00:33:40 |
|
Hassen LOUCHENI |
ASPTT NICE |
V1H |
2/355 |
2056 |
|
7 |
00:34:22 |
|
Antonio VICENTE NETO |
ASPTT NICE |
V1H |
3/355 |
2084 |
|
8 |
00:34:34 |
|
Romain CARLICCHI |
AC VALBONNE |
JH |
1/16 |
2017 |
|
9 |
00:35:23 |
|
Julien SEICA |
ASPTT NICE |
SH |
5/488 |
2078 |
|
10 |
00:35:24 |
|
Frédéric GAYOL |
ASPTT 06 |
SH |
6/488 |
2033 |
|
11 |
00:35:25 |
|
Michael ROVERE |
ASPTT NICE |
SH |
7/488 |
2076 |
|
12 |
00:35:27 |
|
Christophe CAMESCASSE |
ASPTT NICE |
SH |
8/488 |
2015 |
|
13 |
00:35:33 |
|
Pedro DIAS SOUSA |
|
V1H |
4/355 |
2028 |
|
14 |
00:35:49 |
|
Dany CABUS |
GSEM |
V1H |
5/355 |
2090 |
|
15 |
00:35:57 |
|
Eric BLASI |
|
SH |
9/488 |
2010 |
|
16 |
00:36:01 |
|
Fabien LODS |
GSEM |
SH |
10/488 |
2055 |
|
17 |
00:36:02 |
|
Cedric GUEN |
STADE LAURENTIN |
SH |
11/488 |
2040 |
|
18 |
00:36:15 |
|
Franck LIONS |
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE |
SH |
12/488 |
2054 |
|
19 |
00:36:36 |
|
Henri DUVAL |
|
SH |
13/488 |
1597 |
|
20 |
00:36:39 |
|
Mickael LASSERRE |
ASPTT NICE |
SH |
14/488 |
2049 |
|
21 |
00:36:40 |
|
Lionel MEZIAT |
ERA ANTIBES |
SH |
15/488 |
2060 |
|
22 |
00:36:57 |
|
Christophe MAXIMILIEN |
GALDERMA |
SH |
16/488 |
2389 |
|
23 |
00:36:57 |
|
Laurent SIMON |
GALDERMA |
SH |
17/488 |
2392 |
|
24 |
00:37:06 |
|
Alain GIORDANO |
ERA ANTIBES |
V1H |
6/355 |
2037 |
|
25 |
00:37:25 |
|
Arnaud GUILLOCHON |
ASPTT NICE |
SH |
18/488 |
2042 |
|
26 |
00:37:41 |
|
Bruno GIRAUDO |
US CARAMAGNA |
V1H |
7/355 |
2038 |
|
27 |
00:37:43 |
|
Florian SAUPAGNA |
STADE LAURENTIN |
CH |
1/29 |
2077 |
|
28 |
00:37:51 |
|
Jerome MOLLIEX |
EPF ATHLETISME |
SH |
19/488 |
2349 |
|
29 |
00:37:52 |
|
David DESCAMPS |
GSEM |
SH |
20/488 |
2416 |
|
30 |
00:37:53 |
|
Matthieu TOURLOUSE |
|
SH |
21/488 |
2082 |
|
31 |
00:37:55 |
|
Hervé MARTINEZ |
|
SH |
22/488 |
2058 |
|
32 |
00:37:55 |
|
Jerome ALGRAIN |
US CAGNES |
V1H |
8/355 |
2670 |
|
33 |
00:37:58 |
|
Philippe BARALE |
|
V1H |
9/355 |
2006 |
|
34 |
00:38:00 |
|
Maja ADAMSEN |
ASPTT NICE |
SF |
1/308 |
2002 |
|
35 |
00:38:03 |
|
Benedicte ROBIN |
|
SF |
2/308 |
1605 |
|
36 |
00:38:09 |
|
Laurent FRAYSSINET |
VIRBAC |
V1H |
10/355 |
3807 |
|
37 |
00:38:11 |
|
Christophe JAULIN |
BIOT AC |
SH |
23/488 |
2045 |
|
38 |
00:38:19 |
|
Allal OIRDI |
AC CANNES |
V2H |
1/182 |
2067 |
|
39 |
00:38:23 |
|
Duncan WRIGHT |
AMADEUS |
V1H |
11/355 |
2144 |
|
40 |
00:38:26 |
|
Vincent MAZAN |
STADE LAURENTIN |
SH |
24/488 |
2059 |
|
41 |
00:38:26 |
|
Christophe LEMAIRE |
DIANETICS |
V1H |
12/355 |
2051 |
|
42 |
00:38:27 |
|
Olivier VARENE |
|
SH |
25/488 |
2083 |
|
43 |
00:38:35 |
|
Julien BORTOLUSSI |
|
SH |
26/488 |
2849 |
|
44 |
00:38:48 |
|
Rachid BESSAOUD |
|
V1H |
13/355 |
2815 |
|
45 |
00:38:54 |
|
Joseph Ngigi IKUMU |
|
SH |
27/488 |
3352 |
|
46 |
00:38:55 |
|
Youssef TAOUIL |
ASPTT NICE |
SH |
28/488 |
2081 |
|
47 |
00:39:17 |
|
Julien BECQUE |
ASPTT NICE |
SH |
29/488 |
2008 |
|
48 |
00:39:21 |
|
Patrick COFIN |
ASPTT NICE |
V1H |
14/355 |
2186 |
|
49 |
00:39:24 |
|
Alexis PRUM |
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE |
SH |
30/488 |
2324 |
|
50 |
00:39:25 |
|
Loïc FRANCO |
SADAS 06 |
EH |
1/20 |
2031 |
|
51 |
00:39:26 |
|
Serge AMAURY |
ERA ANTIBES |
SH |
31/488 |
2003 |
|
52 |
00:39:32 |
|
Jean Michel CLAUDEL |
COYOTTES GRASSE |
V1H |
15/355 |
2023 |
|
53 |
00:39:37 |
|
Matthieu MARE |
|
SH |
32/488 |
3500 |
|
54 |
00:39:39 |
|
Sébastien MARRE |
ASPTT NICE |
SH |
33/488 |
2057 |
|
55 |
00:39:42 |
|
Marcel ROGNONE |
FSGT06 |
V2H |
2/182 |
2382 |
|
56 |
00:39:43 |
|
Lucy CARR |
ASOA |
V1F |
1/212 |
2018 |
|
57 |
00:39:47 |
|
Frédéric ROSENSTEIN |
ADEME |
SH |
34/488 |
2114 |
|
58 |
00:39:49 |
|
Sebastien ZUBIARRAIN |
ERA ANTIBES |
SH |
35/488 |
2086 |
|
59 |
00:40:04 |
|
Pascal GOUNY |
AC CANNES |
V2H |
3/182 |
2104 |
|
60 |
00:40:08 |
|
Denis CANTE |
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE |
V2H |
4/182 |
2321 |
|
61 |
00:40:09 |
|
Xavier GARDIEN |
COVENTRI |
V1H |
16/355 |
2032 |
|
62 |
00:40:12 |
|
Lilian BASCHINSKI |
POMPIERS MENTON |
SH |
36/488 |
2563 |
|
63 |
00:40:14 |
|
Ian DESTEFFANI |
|
SH |
37/488 |
3085 |
|
64 |
00:40:19 |
|
Elie FORTIN |
ERA ANTIBES |
JH |
2/16 |
2353 |
|
65 |
00:40:20 |
|
Stéphane FOURNIER |
|
V1H |
17/355 |
3189 |
|
66 |
00:40:23 |
|
Laurent CANTARELLA |
STADE LAURENTIN |
SH |
38/488 |
2016 |
|
67 |
00:40:25 |
|
Guillaume CHAMPLON |
US CAGNES |
EH |
2/20 |
2671 |
|
68 |
00:40:26 |
|
Sylvio LINDINI |
|
SH |
39/488 |
3456 |
|
69 |
00:40:26 |
|
Stéphane GILLOT |
|
V1H |
18/355 |
3267 |
|
70 |
00:40:57 |
|
Didier DESPINASSE |
STANISLAS CANNES |
V1H |
19/355 |
2624 |
|
71 |
00:40:58 |
|
Maxime BONDUE |
|
SH |
40/488 |
2839 |
|
72 |
00:40:58 |
|
Gilles MARTORY |
AC CANNES |
V1H |
20/355 |
1603 |
|
73 |
00:40:59 |
|
Thomas CORVAZIER |
COV COVENTRI |
SH |
41/488 |
2026 |
|
74 |
00:41:01 |
|
Loriane PITZINI |
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE |
SF |
3/308 |
2070 |
|
75 |
00:41:02 |
|
Jeremy PAYOT |
COURIR A PEILLON |
EH |
3/20 |
2319 |
|
76 |
00:41:06 |
|
Alexandre COMBES |
|
EH |
4/20 |
2991 |
|
77 |
00:41:13 |
|
Joel FERRARA |
|
SH |
42/488 |
3172 |
|
78 |
00:41:15 |
|
Bastien LIGOUSA |
|
CH |
2/29 |
3994 |
|
79 |
00:41:16 |
|
Jean François ISOARDI |
CAVIGAL |
V2H |
5/182 |
2289 |
|
80 |
00:41:16 |
|
Christophe BROSOLO |
|
SH |
43/488 |
2013 |
|
81 |
00:41:21 |
|
Laurent DUPIN |
|
V1H |
21/355 |
3124 |
|
82 |
00:41:25 |
|
Davide PERRONE |
US CARAMAGNA |
V2H |
6/182 |
2677 |
|
83 |
00:41:32 |
|
Jérémie JOUFFROY |
|
SH |
44/488 |
3365 |
|
84 |
00:41:43 |
|
Jack SOUTIF |
|
V1H |
22/355 |
3865 |
|
85 |
00:41:43 |
|
Eric TRIBOUILLOY |
GALDERMA |
SH |
45/488 |
2393 |
|
86 |
00:41:43 |
|
Stephane DEMENA |
CARREFOUR |
V1H |
23/355 |
2250 |
|
87 |
00:41:44 |
|
Laurent CHEVALIER |
AC CANNES |
SH |
46/488 |
2021 |
|
88 |
00:41:54 |
|
Mickael HAGEMAN |
HILL'S PET NUTRITION |
SH |
47/488 |
2424 |
|
89 |
00:41:54 |
|
Tony MINIER |
GALDERMA |
SH |
48/488 |
2390 |
|
90 |
00:41:55 |
|
Cathy POSTIC |
EPF ATHLETISME |
V1F |
2/212 |
2073 |
|
91 |
00:41:56 |
|
Arnaud DEROM |
|
SH |
49/488 |
3075 |
|
92 |
00:41:59 |
|
Philippe LAJOUMARD |
ASPTT NICE |
V2H |
7/182 |
2190 |
|
93 |
00:42:01 |
|
Benjamin PALMAS |
|
SH |
50/488 |
3623 |
|
94 |
00:42:06 |
|
Bernard BOUTHIER |
AMADEUS |
V1H |
24/355 |
2121 |
|
95 |
00:42:07 |
|
Marino CASANOVA |
|
V2H |
8/182 |
2931 |
|
96 |
00:42:10 |
|
André AMBROGGI |
STADE LAURENTIN |
V2H |
9/182 |
2616 |
|
97 |
00:42:11 |
|
Francois RAIMBAULT |
MANDELIEU AC |
V1H |
25/355 |
2074 |
|
98 |
00:42:11 |
|
Romain GARRIVIER |
|
SH |
51/488 |
3235 |
|
99 |
00:42:14 |
|
Luca BUSSO |
PODISTICA CARAGLIESE |
V2H |
10/182 |
2543 |
|
100 |
00:42:18 |
|
Herve SYLVESTRE |
|
V1H |
26/355 |
3886 |
|
101 |
00:42:20 |
|
Didier SESSEGOLO |
APPACHES |
V1H |
27/355 |
2146 |
|
102 |
00:42:21 |
|
Frederic BEAUX |
|
V1H |
28/355 |
1575 |
|
103 |
00:42:22 |
|
Sébastien VILLALBA |
ASPTT NICE |
SH |
52/488 |
2196 |
|
104 |
00:42:24 |
|
Amandine GINOUVES GUERDOUX |
VIRBAC |
SF |
4/308 |
1866 |
|
105 |
00:42:26 |
|
John MASLOFF |
|
V2H |
11/182 |
3520 |
|
106 |
00:42:27 |
|
Thierry AMARA |
|
V1H |
29/355 |
3985 |
|
107 |
00:42:29 |
|
Nicolas MELEN |
|
SH |
53/488 |
3535 |
|
108 |
00:42:30 |
|
Luc CASSELLA |
BIOT AC |
V1H |
30/355 |
2218 |
|
109 |
00:42:32 |
|
Patricia PLESSIS |
ONN |
SF |
5/308 |
2072 |
|
110 |
00:42:35 |
|
Julian RIPOLL |
AS MONACO |
CH |
3/29 |
2150 |
|
111 |
00:42:36 |
|
Bernard RIMBAUD |
AC VALBONNE |
V1H |
31/355 |
2109 |
|
112 |
00:42:37 |
|
Sophie LIMIER |
MANDELIEU AC |
V1F |
3/212 |
2053 |
|
113 |
00:42:37 |
|
Francis GUIRAU |
CANAL 43 |
V3H |
1/86 |
2244 |
|
114 |
00:42:37 |
|
Eric DURAND |
ARKOPHARMA |
V1H |
32/355 |
2147 |
|
115 |
00:42:43 |
|
Yann CLASEN |
TEXAS INSTRUMENT |
JH |
3/16 |
2642 |
|
116 |
00:42:50 |
|
Julien CAMIA |
|
JH |
4/16 |
2907 |
|
117 |
00:42:52 |
|
Damien CHAMBAUD |
|
SH |
54/488 |
2953 |
|
118 |
00:42:54 |
|
Christine PETILLON |
MANDELIEU AC |
SF |
6/308 |
2069 |
|
119 |
00:42:56 |
|
Yves PEIRONE |
GENDARMERIE NATIONALE |
SH |
55/488 |
2401 |
|
120 |
00:43:02 |
|
Patrice TOUBOUL |
|
V1H |
33/355 |
3917 |
|
121 |
00:43:06 |
|
Michelle KIMBERLEY JOHNSON |
|
SF |
7/308 |
1585 |
|
122 |
00:43:08 |
|
Jeremy SAVERINO |
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE |
SH |
56/488 |
2325 |
|
123 |
00:43:11 |
|
Philippe THOMMERET |
|
V1H |
34/355 |
1587 |
|
124 |
00:43:11 |
|
Morgan MELKAN |
|
SH |
57/488 |
3538 |
|
125 |
00:43:14 |
|
Guillaume MARTIN |
BOUSCAIOLOU.COM |
SH |
58/488 |
2232 |
|
126 |
00:43:17 |
|
Pierre BALOSSI |
SADAS 06 |
V1H |
35/355 |
2575 |
|
126 |
00:43:17 |
|
Miguel MARE |
|
V2H |
12/182 |
3501 |
|
128 |
00:43:19 |
|
Eric LEMEE |
MENTON MARATHON |
V1H |
36/355 |
2511 |
|
129 |
00:43:20 |
|
Guy MARTIN |
ASOA |
V2H |
13/182 |
2176 |
|
130 |
00:43:21 |
|
Odile CHARROL |
ASPTT AJACCIO |
V1F |
4/212 |
2019 |
|
131 |
00:43:22 |
|
Andy GODWIN |
FORTINET |
V2H |
14/182 |
2378 |
|
132 |
00:43:22 |
|
Corinne LAUDICINA |
ASPTT NICE |
SF |
8/308 |
2050 |
|
133 |
00:43:28 |
|
William LAURENT |
|
V1H |
37/355 |
3414 |
|
134 |
00:43:30 |
|
Holger CLASEN |
TEXAS INSTRUMENT |
V2H |
15/182 |
2641 |
|
135 |
00:43:32 |
|
Eric MONTOYA |
ANTIBES TRIATHLON |
V2H |
16/182 |
2145 |
|
136 |
00:43:34 |
|
Jean Marc BAROSCO |
|
V1H |
38/355 |
2764 |
|
137 |
00:43:35 |
|
Agnieszka KONIOR |
STADE LAURENTIN |
SF |
9/308 |
2620 |
|
138 |
00:43:35 |
|
Cyril GEOFFROY |
CARREFOUR |
SH |
59/488 |
2257 |
|
139 |
00:43:36 |
|
Marc PERREAUT |
NCAA |
SH |
60/488 |
2517 |
|
140 |
00:43:43 |
|
Jackie MARTIN |
CAVIGAL |
V2H |
17/182 |
2290 |
|
141 |
00:43:49 |
|
Stephane SIMONCELLI |
|
V1H |
39/355 |
3854 |
|
142 |
00:43:53 |
|
Philippe MEDINA |
ASTAM |
V1H |
40/355 |
2198 |
|
143 |
00:43:54 |
|
Fabrice ROUX |
BIOT AC |
V1H |
41/355 |
2222 |
|
144 |
00:43:55 |
|
Fausto BERTOLETTI |
|
V1H |
42/355 |
2810 |
|
145 |
00:43:56 |
|
Marc PASTORINO |
ESVL TRIATHLON |
V1H |
43/355 |
2371 |
|
146 |
00:43:58 |
|
Sébastien MATTIOLI |
|
SH |
61/488 |
3524 |
|
147 |
00:44:01 |
|
Jean Charles CARTEGINI |
|
SH |
62/488 |
2930 |
|
148 |
00:44:04 |
|
Julien FAUVEAUX |
|
SH |
63/488 |
3166 |
|
149 |
00:44:05 |
|
Beatrice CLAVERIE |
AMADEUS |
V1F |
5/212 |
2124 |
|
150 |
00:44:07 |
|
Christophe LOMBART |
|
V1H |
44/355 |
3465 |
|
151 |
00:44:08 |
|
Alexandre GHOUGASSIAN |
ASPTT NICE |
SH |
64/488 |
2188 |
|
152 |
00:44:08 |
|
Audric MASCARELLI |
|
CH |
4/29 |
3519 |
|
153 |
00:44:13 |
|
Michael CHAVANY |
POMPIERS ANTIBES |
SH |
65/488 |
2551 |
|
154 |
00:44:19 |
|
Patrick PASTRE |
MANDELIEU AC |
SH |
66/488 |
2509 |
|
155 |
00:44:23 |
|
Bruno BUGUELLOU |
|
SH |
67/488 |
2896 |
|
156 |
00:44:28 |
|
Jean Claude BOUGON |
SPIRIDON |
V3H |
2/86 |
2598 |
|
157 |
00:44:29 |
|
Nathalie GINESY |
|
V1F |
6/212 |
2036 |
|
158 |
00:44:30 |
|
François LEFORESTIER |
|
SH |
68/488 |
3431 |
|
159 |
00:44:33 |
|
Dominique VINCENTELLI |
BIOT AC |
V2H |
18/182 |
2223 |
|
160 |
00:44:34 |
|
Thierry DAESCHLER |
US CAGNES |
V1H |
45/355 |
2672 |
|
161 |
00:44:35 |
|
Gérard FALICON |
|
V2H |
19/182 |
3159 |
|
162 |
00:44:37 |
|
Guillaume PAIN |
|
SH |
69/488 |
1593 |
|
163 |
00:44:37 |
|
Sofian BEN HADJSGHAIER |
|
SH |
70/488 |
2788 |
|
164 |
00:44:37 |
|
Olivier SAMANNA |
|
SH |
71/488 |
3820 |
|
165 |
00:44:40 |
|
Marco GALLIANO |
|
SH |
72/488 |
3218 |
|
166 |
00:44:45 |
|
Sylvain IANESELLI |
AMADEUS |
SH |
73/488 |
2130 |
|
167 |
00:44:45 |
|
Eric LECOMTE |
|
SH |
74/488 |
3427 |
|
168 |
00:44:46 |
|
Eric PEIRANO |
|
SH |
75/488 |
3650 |
|
169 |
00:44:46 |
|
David ORTIZ |
DRAGUIGNAN UC |
SH |
76/488 |
2338 |
|
170 |
00:44:48 |
|
Pascal CABANTOUS |
MANDELIEU AC |
V1H |
46/355 |
2505 |
|
171 |
00:44:51 |
|
David DEZALDIVAR |
POMPIERS ANTIBES |
SH |
77/488 |
2557 |
|
172 |
00:44:56 |
|
Didier LAMARCHE |
THALES ALENIA SPACE |
V1H |
47/355 |
2656 |
|
173 |
00:44:56 |
|
Jacques GILLI |
GROUPE LUCIEN BARRIERE |
V1H |
48/355 |
2413 |
|
174 |
00:44:57 |
|
Nicolas PORTANERY |
|
SH |
78/488 |
3700 |
|
175 |
00:45:00 |
|
Virginie AUGER |
ERA ANTIBES |
SF |
10/308 |
2004 |
|
176 |
00:45:02 |
|
Gilles ANQUETIL |
SPIRIDON |
V2H |
20/182 |
2594 |
|
177 |
00:45:11 |
|
Henri LAURRAIN |
|
V1H |
49/355 |
3415 |
|
178 |
00:45:12 |
|
Olivier RAGUIN |
|
V1H |
50/355 |
3728 |
|
179 |
00:45:18 |
|
Alexandre MIGNARI |
FITLANE |
SH |
79/488 |
365 |
|
180 |
00:45:18 |
|
Benoît DEVELEY |
|
SH |
80/488 |
3086 |
|
181 |
00:45:19 |
|
Julie CHAMBARD |
ASPTT NICE |
SF |
11/308 |
2185 |
|
182 |
00:45:22 |
|
Pascal BIANCONI |
|
V1H |
51/355 |
2822 |
|
183 |
00:45:24 |
|
Thierry GAYOUT |
ERA ANTIBES |
V1H |
52/355 |
2354 |
|
184 |
00:45:24 |
|
Jean Claude FRANCHI |
|
V3H |
3/86 |
3190 |
|
185 |
00:45:25 |
|
Roland PISANESCHI |
ASOA |
V2H |
21/182 |
2177 |
|
186 |
00:45:28 |
|
Aniss TCHEKRI |
AMADEUS |
SH |
81/488 |
2142 |
|
187 |
00:45:29 |
|
Xavier NESA |
VIRBAC |
V2H |
22/182 |
2692 |
|
188 |
00:45:36 |
|
Christophe DEWAELE |
|
SH |
82/488 |
3087 |
|
189 |
00:45:37 |
|
Grégoire MULLE |
|
V2H |
23/182 |
3590 |
|
190 |
00:45:39 |
|
Fabrice BARAGLIOLI |
|
V2H |
24/182 |
2760 |
|
191 |
00:45:39 |
|
Florient COELHO-BRET |
POMPIERS ANTIBES |
JH |
5/16 |
2025 |
|
192 |
00:45:39 |
|
Chistophe THABARD |
ASL THALES SOPHIA |
V1H |
53/355 |
2173 |
|
193 |
00:45:40 |
|
Sébastien LARUE |
|
SH |
83/488 |
3410 |
|
194 |
00:45:43 |
|
Thierry PUCHADES |
|
SH |
84/488 |
3718 |
|
195 |
00:45:44 |
|
Renaud CHAMEROY |
HP |
V1H |
54/355 |
2433 |
|
196 |
00:45:44 |
|
Salim NADIFI |
|
SH |
85/488 |
3596 |
|
197 |
00:45:45 |
|
Franck DURAND |
ASOA |
SH |
86/488 |
2174 |
|
198 |
00:45:45 |
|
Felix AGUILAR |
THALES ALENIA SPACE |
SH |
87/488 |
2651 |
|
199 |
00:45:46 |
|
Patrick JEHANNO |
ERDF |
V1H |
55/355 |
2368 |
|
200 |
00:45:47 |
|
Michel COUPE |
HOPITAL DE GRASSE |
V2H |
25/182 |
2431 |
|
201 |
00:45:49 |
|
Thierry GAGNAIRE |
SDI |
V1H |
56/355 |
2589 |
|
202 |
00:45:50 |
|
Patrick SOYEZ |
SPIRIDON |
V3H |
4/86 |
2613 |
|
203 |
00:45:50 |
|
Sandrine NOSMAS |
ASPTT NICE |
SF |
12/308 |
2066 |
|
204 |
00:45:52 |
|
Vincent LASSERRE |
|
SH |
88/488 |
1629 |
|
205 |
00:45:52 |
|
Franck HAYOT |
|
V1H |
57/355 |
3324 |
|
206 |
00:45:53 |
|
Brice DUFOUR |
STERICSSON |
SH |
89/488 |
2630 |
|
207 |
00:45:54 |
|
Romain SCHIAVI |
|
SH |
90/488 |
3832 |
|
208 |
00:45:55 |
|
Patrick BOUYSSOU |
|
SH |
91/488 |
2871 |
|
209 |
00:45:55 |
|
Gérard LUCHE |
|
V3H |
5/86 |
3476 |
|
210 |
00:45:57 |
|
Daniel DALMASSO |
TRIATHLON PAYS GRASSOIS |
V1H |
58/355 |
2664 |
|
211 |
00:45:57 |
|
Robin MAUVAIS |
|
CH |
5/29 |
3529 |
|
212 |
00:45:58 |
|
Patrick SECOND |
VIRBAC |
V1H |
59/355 |
2693 |
|
213 |
00:45:59 |
|
Sandrine SFILIO |
SPIRIDON |
V1F |
7/212 |
2079 |
|
214 |
00:46:04 |
|
Mikko KARHUNEN |
|
SH |
92/488 |
3371 |
|
215 |
00:46:04 |
|
Benoit RECH |
AMADEUS |
SH |
93/488 |
2137 |
|
216 |
00:46:09 |
|
Jérémy VEYSSET |
|
SH |
94/488 |
3945 |
|
217 |
00:46:12 |
|
Jean Stephane BOISSY |
|
SH |
95/488 |
2836 |
|
218 |
00:46:13 |
|
Jacques DIEULAFAIT |
|
SH |
96/488 |
3094 |
|
219 |
00:46:13 |
|
Samir SAIDI |
|
SH |
97/488 |
3810 |
|
220 |
00:46:14 |
|
Philippe PATUCCA |
|
SH |
98/488 |
3640 |
|
221 |
00:46:16 |
|
Fabien RECOQUILLON |
CARREFOUR |
V1H |
60/355 |
2279 |
|
222 |
00:46:17 |
|
Olivier PETIOT |
|
CH |
6/29 |
3672 |
|
223 |
00:46:19 |
|
Christophe MOUQUAND |
|
V1H |
61/355 |
3586 |
|
224 |
00:46:19 |
|
Claude ZAIMEDDINE |
|
V1H |
62/355 |
1581 |
|
225 |
00:46:20 |
|
Christophe PAILLET |
ASPTT NICE |
V1H |
63/355 |
2194 |
|
226 |
00:46:20 |
|
Valérie CHIRON |
MANDELIEU AC |
SF |
13/308 |
2022 |
|
227 |
00:46:21 |
|
Gilbert MARTINEZ |
|
V2H |
26/182 |
3513 |
|
228 |
00:46:22 |
|
José CHIARI |
SPIRIDON |
V1H |
64/355 |
2601 |
|
229 |
00:46:22 |
|
Catherine BERTRAND |
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE |
SF |
14/308 |
2009 |
|
230 |
00:46:28 |
|
Tiffany BURDZY |
ASPTT NICE |
SF |
15/308 |
2184 |
|
231 |
00:46:29 |
|
Eric ESTEVE |
|
V1H |
65/355 |
3144 |
|
232 |
00:46:30 |
|
Jean Marc STACHOWSKI |
GRIESSER |
V1H |
66/355 |
2412 |
|
233 |
00:46:34 |
|
Jean Robert FREY |
COURIR A PEILLON |
V3H |
6/86 |
2318 |
|
234 |
00:46:36 |
|
Laurent BARNIER |
TEXAS INSTRUMENT |
SH |
99/488 |
2640 |
|
235 |
00:46:36 |
|
Melvin MAISONIAL |
GAZELEC |
CH |
7/29 |
2395 |
|
236 |
00:46:37 |
|
Philippe MARTINAT |
|
V1H |
67/355 |
3511 |
|
237 |
00:46:40 |
|
Jerome ZORZUT |
POMPIERS ANTIBES |
SH |
100/488 |
2562 |
|
238 |
00:46:41 |
|
Philippe PREMOLI |
|
V1H |
68/355 |
3708 |
|
239 |
00:46:47 |
|
Morgan CHAT |
|
SH |
101/488 |
2961 |
|
240 |
00:46:49 |
|
Patrick ASSE |
|
V1H |
69/355 |
2743 |
|
241 |
00:46:49 |
|
Brian MONAGHAN |
|
V1H |
70/355 |
3568 |
|
242 |
00:46:50 |
|
Nicolas FOURNERON |
AMADEUS |
SH |
102/488 |
2127 |
|
243 |
00:46:50 |
|
Celian ZACHLEVNIY |
|
SH |
103/488 |
3977 |
|
244 |
00:46:51 |
|
Roberto MIGLIACCIO |
|
V1H |
71/355 |
3556 |
|
245 |
00:46:51 |
|
Ludovic PASZTERNAK |
|
V1H |
72/355 |
3638 |
|
246 |
00:46:52 |
|
Pascal SATOS |
SDIS06 |
V2H |
27/182 |
2590 |
|
247 |
00:46:52 |
|
Marc FIORUCCI |
ASTAM |
V1H |
73/355 |
2197 |
|
248 |
00:46:52 |
|
Christophe LAFERRIERE |
|
SH |
104/488 |
3394 |
|
249 |
00:46:54 |
|
Olivier COMPAS |
GIE AMT |
V1H |
74/355 |
2402 |
|
250 |
00:46:55 |
|
Laure Emmanuelle ZARAGOSI-RATHELOT |
AC VALBONNE |
SF |
16/308 |
2085 |
|
251 |
00:46:56 |
|
Marie Noëlle PERROT |
CAVIGAL |
V2F |
1/65 |
2068 |
|
252 |
00:46:57 |
|
Jean Yves CHERON |
|
V3H |
7/86 |
2020 |
|
253 |
00:47:03 |
|
Pierre Yves BERNARD |
POMPIERS ANTIBES |
SH |
105/488 |
2549 |
|
254 |
00:47:04 |
|
Sebastien PALAZON |
|
SH |
106/488 |
3622 |
|
255 |
00:47:05 |
|
Ludovic REGHEM |
FIT NICE COACHING |
SH |
107/488 |
2375 |
|
256 |
00:47:06 |
|
Fabien EGLIN |
|
V1H |
75/355 |
3135 |
|
257 |
00:47:08 |
|
Jeremy DELRIEU |
SSSM 06 |
SH |
108/488 |
2615 |
|
258 |
00:47:10 |
|
Christophe MARGUIN |
CARREFOUR |
V1H |
76/355 |
2268 |
|
259 |
00:47:12 |
|
Julien PAIN |
|
SH |
109/488 |
1574 |
|
260 |
00:47:16 |
|
Pierrick FILLERON |
AMADEUS |
SH |
110/488 |
2125 |
|
261 |
00:47:19 |
|
Philippe SCOURZIC |
|
V1H |
77/355 |
3841 |
|
262 |
00:47:20 |
|
Olivier CAPPELETTI |
POMPIERS ANTIBES |
SH |
111/488 |
2550 |
|
263 |
00:47:21 |
|
Laurent PEROT |
|
V1H |
78/355 |
1604 |
|
264 |
00:47:23 |
|
Olivier BEDENE |
GENDARMERIE NATIONALE |
SH |
112/488 |
2400 |
|
265 |
00:47:24 |
|
Mark RIDLEY |
|
V2H |
28/182 |
3765 |
|
266 |
00:47:28 |
|
Florian THON |
ASPTT NICE |
SH |
113/488 |
2195 |
|
267 |
00:47:28 |
|
Emmanuel BROSOLO |
|
SH |
114/488 |
2889 |
|
268 |
00:47:29 |
|
Patrice CARREZ |
IBM LA GAUDE |
V1H |
79/355 |
2444 |
|
269 |
00:47:30 |
|
Jonathan MAISONNIAL |
|
SH |
115/488 |
3488 |
|
270 |
00:47:30 |
|
Thierry FALCAND |
|
V2H |
29/182 |
3157 |
|
271 |
00:47:31 |
|
Yannick TOSTAIN |
|
V1H |
80/355 |
3916 |
|
272 |
00:47:31 |
|
Nicolas DAVID |
|
SH |
116/488 |
3031 |
|
273 |
00:47:39 |
|
Grégory JEAN |
|
SH |
117/488 |
3361 |
|
274 |
00:47:39 |
|
Philippe VIAL |
|
V2H |
30/182 |
3946 |
|
275 |
00:47:39 |
|
David VAN REES |
PRO BTP |
SH |
118/488 |
2565 |
|
276 |
00:47:39 |
|
Jean Christophe CANONNE |
|
SH |
119/488 |
2915 |
|
277 |
00:47:41 |
|
René FRANCO |
|
V3H |
8/86 |
3192 |
|
278 |
00:47:41 |
|
Lionel LUCAS |
STADE LAURENTIN |
V2H |
31/182 |
2621 |
|
279 |
00:47:42 |
|
Ramiro BERGES |
ERA ANTIBES |
SH |
120/488 |
2351 |
|
280 |
00:47:43 |
|
Philippe GALLIANO |
|
V1H |
81/355 |
3219 |
|
281 |
00:47:44 |
|
Philippe DEBOST |
PRO BTP |
SH |
121/488 |
2564 |
|
282 |
00:47:44 |
|
William DEMKIN |
|
V1H |
82/355 |
3067 |
|
283 |
00:47:44 |
|
Francoise FUGERE |
|
V3F |
1/20 |
3203 |
|
284 |
00:47:44 |
|
Riadh KHSIB |
|
SH |
122/488 |
3375 |
|
285 |
00:47:45 |
|
Francis DENIS |
|
V3H |
9/86 |
3068 |
|
286 |
00:47:45 |
|
Dominique GLAUMOT |
|
V2H |
32/182 |
3277 |
|
287 |
00:47:46 |
|
Céline GUESDON |
|
SF |
17/308 |
2041 |
|
288 |
00:47:47 |
|
Bianca GAZZOLA |
MANDELIEU AC |
SF |
18/308 |
2506 |
|
289 |
00:47:49 |
|
Romain BENASSAYA |
|
SH |
123/488 |
2790 |
|
290 |
00:47:52 |
|
Michéla ALBERTARIO |
ASPTT NICE |
SF |
19/308 |
2180 |
|
291 |
00:47:53 |
|
Nino SIMIC |
|
SH |
124/488 |
3851 |
|
292 |
00:47:56 |
|
Jean Claude LAMIA |
|
V1H |
83/355 |
3401 |
|
293 |
00:47:57 |
|
Bruno BOVA |
|
V1H |
84/355 |
2873 |
|
294 |
00:47:58 |
|
Nicolas STUDER |
|
SH |
125/488 |
3879 |
|
295 |
00:47:58 |
|
Florian RENAUD DUCOURET |
|
CH |
8/29 |
3752 |
|
296 |
00:47:59 |
|
Eric PLAISANT |
|
V1H |
85/355 |
3687 |
|
297 |
00:47:59 |
|
Salvatore LETTIERI |
|
SH |
126/488 |
3450 |
|
298 |
00:47:59 |
|
Olivier RICHARD |
|
V1H |
86/355 |
3763 |
|
299 |
00:48:03 |
|
Claude DEAZEVEDO |
|
SH |
127/488 |
3042 |
|
300 |
00:48:09 |
|
Frédéric ARIAS |
|
SH |
128/488 |
2733 |
|
301 |
00:48:09 |
|
Eric DIEULAFAIT |
|
V2H |
33/182 |
3093 |
|
302 |
00:48:11 |
|
Hervé RAOUL |
|
V1H |
87/355 |
3734 |
|
303 |
00:48:14 |
|
Luigi ROMEO |
|
SH |
129/488 |
3785 |
|
304 |
00:48:14 |
|
Robert BOUISSON |
|
V3H |
10/86 |
2861 |
|
305 |
00:48:16 |
|
Didier HUGON |
|
V1H |
88/355 |
3344 |
|
306 |
00:48:16 |
|
Olivier LEVEL |
|
V1H |
89/355 |
3452 |
|
307 |
00:48:18 |
|
Alain LABOSSIERE |
|
SH |
130/488 |
3390 |
|
308 |
00:48:21 |
|
Xavier DEVYLDERE |
CADENCE |
SH |
131/488 |
2235 |
|
309 |
00:48:23 |
|
Laurent CORDOVADO |
|
SH |
132/488 |
886 |
|
310 |
00:48:23 |
|
Jean CASTIGLIONE |
|
SH |
133/488 |
2093 |
|
311 |
00:48:24 |
|
Anthony PAOLINO |
ESVL TRIATHLON |
SH |
134/488 |
2370 |
|
312 |
00:48:24 |
|
Eric PONSOT |
TEXAS INSTRUMENT |
SH |
135/488 |
2648 |
|
313 |
00:48:25 |
|
Cyrille DALMASSO |
|
SH |
136/488 |
3019 |
|
314 |
00:48:26 |
|
Christophe GIRARD |
EUROSUD |
SH |
137/488 |
2373 |
|
315 |
00:48:26 |
|
Khalid EL HILALI |
ASPTT NICE |
V1H |
90/355 |
2187 |
|
316 |
00:48:36 |
|
Bertrand DEBANO |
|
SH |
138/488 |
3043 |
|
317 |
00:48:36 |
|
Gerard DUCCESCHI |
CANAL 43 |
V2H |
34/182 |
2243 |
|
318 |
00:48:36 |
|
Lyes BELHEOUANE |
|
SH |
139/488 |
2783 |
|
319 |
00:48:37 |
|
Guillaume MEUNIER |
|
SH |
140/488 |
3551 |
|
320 |
00:48:37 |
|
Yves RABOURDIN |
|
V1H |
91/355 |
1596 |
|
321 |
00:48:37 |
|
Dewi BORDAGE |
|
SH |
141/488 |
2848 |
|
322 |
00:48:37 |
|
Abdellah ABDELLAH |
|
SH |
142/488 |
2699 |
|
323 |
00:48:37 |
|
Maud GERINI |
|
SF |
20/308 |
3252 |
|
324 |
00:48:39 |
|
Robin HARRISON |
|
EH |
5/20 |
3323 |
|
325 |
00:48:39 |
|
Alexis PIDOU |
|
SH |
143/488 |
3682 |
|
326 |
00:48:39 |
|
Sylvie FRANCO |
LA BANDE A STEEVE |
V1F |
8/212 |
2480 |
|
327 |
00:48:40 |
|
Christopher JONES |
|
V2H |
35/182 |
1590 |
|
328 |
00:48:41 |
|
Pierre ISOART |
|
V1H |
92/355 |
3356 |
|
329 |
00:48:41 |
|
Annick PADEL |
|
V2F |
2/65 |
3619 |
|
330 |
00:48:41 |
|
Patrice TEPPAZ |
THALES ALENIA SPACE |
SH |
144/488 |
618 |
|
331 |
00:48:44 |
|
Maxime GÉNY |
|
CH |
9/29 |
3313 |
|
332 |
00:48:45 |
|
Pascal GARNIER |
ASOA |
SH |
145/488 |
2175 |
|
333 |
00:48:46 |
|
Nicolas KULAKOWSKI |
|
CH |
10/29 |
3385 |
|
334 |
00:48:47 |
|
Hassan DAKHCHA |
CADENCE |
SH |
146/488 |
2234 |
|
335 |
00:48:51 |
|
Dominique TARGET |
ERA ANTIBES |
V2H |
36/182 |
2367 |
|
336 |
00:48:51 |
|
Carmelo CAMBREA |
|
V2H |
37/182 |
2906 |
|
337 |
00:48:54 |
|
Pascal PRENVEILLE |
STERICSSON |
SH |
147/488 |
2633 |
|
338 |
00:48:54 |
|
Nicolas PEROTTI |
CARREFOUR |
SH |
148/488 |
2275 |
|
339 |
00:48:58 |
|
Lionel LAFARGE |
|
SH |
149/488 |
3393 |
|
340 |
00:48:58 |
|
Olivier DE BRINCAT |
|
SH |
150/488 |
3034 |
|
341 |
00:49:00 |
|
Cyril FORTE |
HSBC PRIVATE BANK |
SH |
151/488 |
2440 |
|
341 |
00:49:00 |
|
Baptiste VERSINI |
|
SH |
151/488 |
3944 |
|
343 |
00:49:03 |
|
Fanny COSPAIN |
EPF ATHLETISME |
SF |
21/308 |
2027 |
|
344 |
00:49:03 |
|
Joel TOURNIER |
|
V1H |
93/355 |
3920 |
|
345 |
00:49:03 |
|
Philippe GERARD |
|
V1H |
94/355 |
3249 |
|
346 |
00:49:04 |
|
Yvan DOLMEN |
|
SH |
153/488 |
3104 |
|
347 |
00:49:05 |
|
Freddy VINCENT |
|
V1H |
95/355 |
3954 |
|
348 |
00:49:06 |
|
Antoine SALMON |
|
SH |
154/488 |
3814 |
|
349 |
00:49:07 |
|
Alain LAMBERT |
|
V3H |
11/86 |
3400 |
|
350 |
00:49:08 |
|
Carole GUARNIERI |
|
SF |
22/308 |
3300 |
|
351 |
00:49:09 |
|
Francois LACARELLE |
ERA ANTIBES |
V1H |
96/355 |
2356 |
|
352 |
00:49:09 |
|
Richard MISTRE |
|
SH |
155/488 |
3562 |
|
353 |
00:49:10 |
|
Sébastien ROUSSEL |
|
SH |
156/488 |
3796 |
|
354 |
00:49:13 |
|
Laila HABBAL |
|
V1F |
9/212 |
2043 |
|
355 |
00:49:17 |
|
Patrick DOS-SANTOS |
BIOT AC |
V1H |
97/355 |
2220 |
|
356 |
00:49:18 |
|
Philippe AMORAVAIN |
BIOT AC |
V1H |
98/355 |
2216 |
|
357 |
00:49:19 |
|
Stephane PONZO |
|
V1H |
99/355 |
3699 |
|
358 |
00:49:19 |
|
Florian HUGUES |
PROPERTIES/LUX-RESIDENCE |
SH |
157/488 |
2566 |
|
359 |
00:49:20 |
|
Fabien MARIE |
|
CH |
11/29 |
3502 |
|
360 |
00:49:20 |
|
Pascal BOURCIER |
AMADEUS |
V1H |
100/355 |
2119 |
|
361 |
00:49:23 |
|
Gilles DUMOULIN |
AIR FRANCE |
V2H |
38/182 |
3122 |
|
362 |
00:49:26 |
|
Mikael MASSA |
LES FOULÉES CONTOISES |
EH |
6/20 |
2492 |
|
363 |
00:49:27 |
|
Norbert LEON |
AMADEUS |
SH |
158/488 |
2133 |
|
364 |
00:49:27 |
|
Jo FERNANDES SOARES |
|
SH |
159/488 |
3170 |
|
365 |
00:49:27 |
|
Claudio BAUDINO |
|
V1H |
101/355 |
2771 |
|
366 |
00:49:28 |
|
Arnaud ROBINI |
|
SH |
160/488 |
3776 |
|
367 |
00:49:28 |
|
Yves DUFRANNE |
|
V1H |
102/355 |
3119 |
|
368 |
00:49:29 |
|
Nicolas TOUSSAN |
|
SH |
161/488 |
3921 |
|
369 |
00:49:29 |
|
Stephane RAGUIN |
|
SH |
162/488 |
3729 |
|
370 |
00:49:30 |
|
Yves GIRAUD |
US CAGNES |
V2H |
39/182 |
2673 |
|
371 |
00:49:31 |
|
Sebastien CHAMARD |
|
SH |
163/488 |
2952 |
|
372 |
00:49:32 |
|
Alain SCANDOLA |
DOJO DE VALLAURIS |
V2H |
40/182 |
2333 |
|
373 |
00:49:34 |
|
Daniel FORTI |
|
V2H |
41/182 |
3182 |
|
374 |
00:49:35 |
|
Frederic BOHER |
HOPITAL DE GRASSE |
SH |
164/488 |
2430 |
|
375 |
00:49:36 |
|
Frédéric CERRET |
|
V1H |
103/355 |
2945 |
|
376 |
00:49:37 |
|
Leos OLSANSKY |
GRIESSER |
SH |
165/488 |
2408 |
|
377 |
00:49:38 |
|
Jeremy STUNER |
|
CH |
12/29 |
3880 |
|
378 |
00:49:38 |
|
Alexis BERNA |
TRISTARS CANNES |
CH |
13/29 |
2666 |
|
379 |
00:49:40 |
|
Christophe BOULET |
|
SH |
166/488 |
1579 |
|
380 |
00:49:43 |
|
Olivier GABET |
|
SH |
167/488 |
3209 |
|
381 |
00:49:43 |
|
Jean Pierre VITIELLO |
|
V2H |
42/182 |
3957 |
|
382 |
00:49:43 |
|
Philippe PAURICE |
|
V1H |
104/355 |
3644 |
|
383 |
00:49:45 |
|
Emilie PROESCHEL |
|
SF |
23/308 |
3713 |
|
384 |
00:49:45 |
|
Jean Francois DORDAIN |
|
SH |
168/488 |
3107 |
|
385 |
00:49:45 |
|
Nicolas ISCH |
|
SH |
169/488 |
3355 |
|
386 |
00:49:46 |
|
Sandrine BOCCARA |
ESVL HOCKEY |
SF |
24/308 |
2369 |
|
387 |
00:49:48 |
|
Eric ANGENOT |
|
V1H |
105/355 |
2725 |
|
388 |
00:49:49 |
|
Guy LABORDE |
SPIRIDON |
V3H |
12/86 |
2606 |
|
389 |
00:49:50 |
|
Philippe PIJOURLET |
STERICSSON |
SH |
170/488 |
2632 |
|
390 |
00:49:50 |
|
Sebastien LE ROY |
|
SH |
171/488 |
3421 |
|
391 |
00:49:50 |
|
Delphine PLASSERAUD |
|
SF |
25/308 |
2071 |
|
392 |
00:49:51 |
|
Pascal LACH |
|
V1H |
106/355 |
2047 |
|
393 |
00:49:51 |
|
Emmanuel RIVES |
|
V2H |
43/182 |
3772 |
|
394 |
00:49:51 |
|
Jean Louis ALLAMANDI |
CAVIGAL TRI |
V3H |
13/86 |
2292 |
|
395 |
00:49:54 |
|
Olivier GOUIX |
|
SH |
172/488 |
3288 |
|
396 |
00:49:55 |
|
Daniel RIMBAUD |
|
V2H |
44/182 |
3766 |
|
397 |
00:49:55 |
|
Herve PRATO |
ASOA |
V1H |
107/355 |
2178 |
|
398 |
00:49:57 |
|
François DELESCLUSE |
|
SH |
173/488 |
3058 |
|
399 |
00:50:00 |
|
Sheila WASON |
|
V2F |
3/65 |
3967 |
|
400 |
00:50:01 |
|
Jean Luc MAGNANI |
|
V2H |
45/182 |
3483 |
|
401 |
00:50:01 |
|
Akim CHERIGUI |
|
SH |
174/488 |
2966 |
|
402 |
00:50:03 |
|
Thomas PLISSONNEAU |
|
EH |
7/20 |
3690 |
|
403 |
00:50:03 |
|
David ARAB |
MENTON MARATHON |
SH |
175/488 |
2510 |
|
404 |
00:50:04 |
|
Salem DJEBALLAH |
|
V1H |
108/355 |
3099 |
|
405 |
00:50:04 |
|
Christian ZEITOUN |
|
V2H |
46/182 |
3980 |
|
406 |
00:50:05 |
|
Hamid AMRANE |
|
V2H |
47/182 |
2722 |
|
407 |
00:50:06 |
|
Ivo BOSCHI |
LYCÉE STANISLAS |
JH |
6/16 |
2498 |
|
408 |
00:50:06 |
|
Gregory GONNET |
|
SH |
176/488 |
3283 |
|
409 |
00:50:08 |
|
Hugo GARNERO |
|
CH |
14/29 |
3231 |
|
410 |
00:50:09 |
|
Alain CARRE |
|
V1H |
109/355 |
2927 |
|
411 |
00:50:09 |
|
Sophie LARRIBEAU |
GALDERMA |
SF |
26/308 |
2387 |
|
412 |
00:50:12 |
|
Olivier BRERO |
COS06 |
SH |
177/488 |
2314 |
|
413 |
00:50:12 |
|
Norbert COUDEYRAS |
|
V1H |
110/355 |
3006 |
|
414 |
00:50:12 |
|
Vincent PRIEUX |
|
SH |
178/488 |
3712 |
|
415 |
00:50:14 |
|
Mickael THOUVENIN |
CENTURY 21 |
EH |
8/20 |
2309 |
|
416 |
00:50:16 |
|
Stéphane CATTET |
|
SH |
179/488 |
2936 |
|
417 |
00:50:18 |
|
Sebastien GAUTIER |
|
SH |
180/488 |
3240 |
|
418 |
00:50:18 |
|
Jonathan FRONTEAU |
|
SH |
181/488 |
3201 |
|
419 |
00:50:19 |
|
Cedric LERDA |
|
SH |
182/488 |
3447 |
|
420 |
00:50:20 |
|
Mickael COLLOT |
|
JH |
7/16 |
2987 |
|
421 |
00:50:22 |
|
Raymond BOUZIN |
|
V3H |
14/86 |
2872 |
|
422 |
00:50:25 |
|
Stephane BLANC |
|
V1H |
111/355 |
2830 |
|
423 |
00:50:25 |
|
Charles TOUITOU |
ASTAM |
V2H |
48/182 |
2200 |
|
424 |
00:50:25 |
|
Claude BOSQUE |
|
V2H |
49/182 |
2856 |
|
425 |
00:50:26 |
|
Philippe CHOTARD |
SADAS 06 |
SH |
183/488 |
2578 |
|
426 |
00:50:26 |
|
Jean Patrick BERENGUER |
|
V1H |
112/355 |
2795 |
|
427 |
00:50:28 |
|
Maxime CHAPOT |
ERA ANTIBES |
V2H |
50/182 |
2352 |
|
428 |
00:50:28 |
|
Victor MENDES |
|
V1H |
113/355 |
3542 |
|
429 |
00:50:28 |
|
Geoffrey DEGIOANNINI |
|
CH |
15/29 |
3052 |
|
430 |
00:50:31 |
|
Guillaume BENJAMIN |
|
SH |
184/488 |
2792 |
|
431 |
00:50:33 |
|
David PAVARD |
|
SH |
185/488 |
3645 |
|
432 |
00:50:35 |
|
Philippe OLTRA |
|
V1H |
114/355 |
3612 |
|
433 |
00:50:36 |
|
Eric STENGER |
VIRBAC |
V1H |
115/355 |
2694 |
|
434 |
00:50:37 |
|
Jerome PELERIN |
|
SH |
186/488 |
3651 |
|
435 |
00:50:37 |
|
Samuel BOUHOURS |
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE |
SH |
187/488 |
2320 |
|
436 |
00:50:37 |
|
Olivier MUTOLO |
AS POLICE |
SH |
188/488 |
2153 |
|
437 |
00:50:38 |
|
Jordi VILANOVA |
STERICSSON |
SH |
189/488 |
2637 |
|
438 |
00:50:41 |
|
Denis JAUME |
|
V1H |
116/355 |
3360 |
|
439 |
00:50:41 |
|
Nelly ALMY |
SPIRIDON |
V2F |
4/65 |
2593 |
|
440 |
00:50:41 |
|
Guillaume JAUME |
ERA ANTIBES |
CH |
16/29 |
2355 |
|
441 |
00:50:41 |
|
Francois VAVRAND |
|
SH |
190/488 |
3938 |
|
442 |
00:50:42 |
|
Fabrice GOULOT |
|
SH |
191/488 |
3291 |
|
443 |
00:50:42 |
|
Olivier BRIXHE |
|
SH |
192/488 |
2886 |
|
444 |
00:50:42 |
|
Christophe FORGEARD |
|
SH |
193/488 |
3181 |
|
445 |
00:50:43 |
|
Philippe GIRARD |
|
V2H |
51/182 |
3273 |
|
446 |
00:50:43 |
|
Michel COMBETTES |
NEURELEC |
V1H |
117/355 |
2518 |
|
447 |
00:50:44 |
|
Roland BINOIS |
|
V1H |
118/355 |
2826 |
|
448 |
00:50:44 |
|
Chrystelle ROSIER |
ARKOPHARMA |
SF |
27/308 |
2148 |
|
449 |
00:50:44 |
|
Emmanuel GARNERO |
GALDERMA |
V1H |
119/355 |
2384 |
|
450 |
00:50:45 |
|
Gabriel JOURDON |
ASL THALES SOPHIA |
V2H |
52/182 |
2167 |
|
451 |
00:50:46 |
|
Stephane RAUSSIN |
|
SH |
194/488 |
3738 |
|
452 |
00:50:46 |
|
Nicolas VERGES |
GAZELEC SKI |
SH |
195/488 |
2398 |
|
453 |
00:50:46 |
|
Hilmi BEN SIDHOM |
HSBC PRIVATE BANK |
SH |
196/488 |
2439 |
|
454 |
00:50:46 |
|
Nicoletta AMBROSIANI |
|
V1F |
10/212 |
2719 |
|
455 |
00:50:47 |
|
Johan LEMOULT |
|
SH |
197/488 |
3438 |
|
456 |
00:50:48 |
|
Francois CAILLE |
|
SH |
198/488 |
2903 |
|
457 |
00:50:50 |
|
Michel MARTINEZ |
|
V1H |
120/355 |
3514 |
|
458 |
00:50:50 |
|
Georges HUYGHE |
|
V4H |
1/18 |
3348 |
|
459 |
00:50:51 |
|
Sébastien NAUDIN |
MANDELIEU AC |
SH |
199/488 |
2063 |
|
460 |
00:50:52 |
|
Jean Denis TECHER |
|
SH |
200/488 |
3893 |
|
461 |
00:50:52 |
|
Magali DUPERTUIS |
|
SF |
28/308 |
3123 |
|
462 |
00:50:52 |
|
Eric CHABAUD |
|
V1H |
121/355 |
2949 |
|
463 |
00:50:53 |
|
Samuel MORET |
|
SH |
201/488 |
3577 |
|
464 |
00:50:53 |
|
Mohamed Tahar AYED |
|
V1H |
122/355 |
2753 |
|
465 |
00:50:54 |
|
Frédéric TREMOULET |
3 REG ARTILLERIE MARINE |
SH |
202/488 |
2101 |
|
466 |
00:50:54 |
|
Francis MARTIN |
|
SH |
203/488 |
3508 |
|
467 |
00:50:55 |
|
Jerome COGNET |
OSEO |
SH |
204/488 |
2536 |
|
467 |
00:50:55 |
|
Jean Remy PUGGIA |
|
SH |
204/488 |
3719 |
|
469 |
00:50:55 |
|
Ludovic FACCENDA |
ASL THALES SOPHIA |
SH |
206/488 |
2164 |
|
470 |
00:50:55 |
|
Pierre Gilles SOLVIT |
RUNNING UNION NICE |
V1H |
123/355 |
2574 |
|
471 |
00:50:56 |
|
Robert DARNAUD |
SPIRIDON |
V3H |
15/86 |
2603 |
|
472 |
00:50:56 |
|
Jean Francois GONZALEZ |
DELTA EXTREME AVENTURE |
V1H |
124/355 |
2331 |
|
473 |
00:50:57 |
|
Nasser SOUICI |
|
V1H |
125/355 |
3864 |
|
474 |
00:50:58 |
|
Olivier SCHNEIDER |
|
SH |
207/488 |
3836 |
|
475 |
00:50:59 |
|
Thomas DEPLANQUE |
|
SH |
208/488 |
3073 |
|
476 |
00:51:00 |
|
Velipekka Kuoppala KUOPPALA |
BUZZINBEES |
SH |
209/488 |
2233 |
|
477 |
00:51:03 |
|
Thierry PATTEVIER |
|
V1H |
126/355 |
2097 |
|
478 |
00:51:05 |
|
Lionel MANCINI |
|
SH |
210/488 |
3494 |
|
479 |
00:51:05 |
|
Ludovic SIERRA |
ERA ANTIBES |
SH |
211/488 |
2365 |
|
480 |
00:51:05 |
|
Audrey KACZMAREK |
MANDELIEU AC |
SF |
29/308 |
2507 |
|
481 |
00:51:05 |
|
Didier BOURGES |
ASPTT NICE |
V2H |
53/182 |
2183 |
|
482 |
00:51:07 |
|
Franck PERRET |
|
V1H |
127/355 |
3657 |
|
483 |
00:51:07 |
|
Joel SINGER |
AMADEUS |
SH |
212/488 |
2141 |
|
484 |
00:51:08 |
|
Pierre Jean ROPERO |
AMADEUS |
V1H |
128/355 |
2139 |
|
485 |
00:51:08 |
|
Nadege VOUILLON |
TEXAS INSTRUMENT |
SF |
30/308 |
2650 |
|
486 |
00:51:08 |
|
Jean Claude MEUCCI |
|
V1H |
129/355 |
3550 |
|
487 |
00:51:09 |
|
Dominique ROUGIER |
CAVIGAL |
V1F |
11/212 |
2291 |
|
488 |
00:51:14 |
|
Christophe ZIMMER |
INTEGRA NEUROSCIENCES |
SH |
213/488 |
2464 |
|
489 |
00:51:15 |
|
Fabrice BAUGE |
MONT SAINT JEAN |
SH |
214/488 |
2514 |
|
490 |
00:51:15 |
|
Eric HERISSE |
|
V1H |
130/355 |
3328 |
|
491 |
00:51:16 |
|
Eric MATTERA |
|
V1H |
131/355 |
3523 |
|
492 |
00:51:16 |
|
François LEBON |
|
V1H |
132/355 |
3424 |
|
493 |
00:51:18 |
|
Jean Pierre TUOT |
|
V3H |
16/86 |
3923 |
|
494 |
00:51:18 |
|
Thierry DUMAURE |
CADENCE |
V1H |
133/355 |
2236 |
|
495 |
00:51:19 |
|
Thierry LOPEZ |
|
V2H |
54/182 |
3467 |
|
496 |
00:51:19 |
|
Valérie MENNECHET |
THALES ALENIA SPACE |
V1F |
12/212 |
2660 |
|
497 |
00:51:20 |
|
Philippe GOLETTO |
|
V1H |
134/355 |
3280 |
|
498 |
00:51:22 |
|
Eric PEPIN LEHALLEUR |
STERICSSON |
V1H |
135/355 |
2631 |
|
499 |
00:51:25 |
|
Maxime GERAUDIE |
|
CH |
17/29 |
3251 |
|
500 |
00:51:25 |
|
Bastien GUILLARD |
AMADEUS |
SH |
215/488 |
2129 |
|
501 |
00:51:25 |
|
Jean Philippe GIRAUD |
|
V1H |
136/355 |
3274 |
|
502 |
00:51:25 |
|
Elodie LENGELLE |
AZURPERFORMANCE |
SF |
31/308 |
2211 |
|
503 |
00:51:26 |
|
Frederic HURLIN |
AZURPERFORMANCE |
SH |
216/488 |
2210 |
|
504 |
00:51:26 |
|
Philippe LAMOUREUX |
US CAGNES TRI |
V2H |
55/182 |
2676 |
|
505 |
00:51:27 |
|
Christophe PERRIN |
|
V2H |
56/182 |
3659 |
|
506 |
00:51:28 |
|
Luc MICHELIER |
|
V1H |
137/355 |
3554 |
|
507 |
00:51:29 |
|
Bruno LEFRANC |
|
V1H |
138/355 |
3433 |
|
508 |
00:51:29 |
|
Gregory LIMER |
|
SH |
217/488 |
3455 |
|
509 |
00:51:29 |
|
Jérôme LAPORTE |
|
SH |
218/488 |
3408 |
|
510 |
00:51:30 |
|
Sami DJEBALLAH |
|
CH |
18/29 |
3100 |
|
511 |
00:51:31 |
|
Isabelle SOLVIT |
RUNNING UNION NICE |
V1F |
13/212 |
2573 |
|
512 |
00:51:32 |
|
Philippe FOURNIER |
|
V1H |
139/355 |
3188 |
|
513 |
00:51:32 |
|
Kilian BUTAULT |
|
SH |
219/488 |
2900 |
|
514 |
00:51:33 |
|
Cedric ERABLE |
|
SH |
220/488 |
3141 |
|
515 |
00:51:33 |
|
Francois OLANT |
|
SH |
221/488 |
3610 |
|
516 |
00:51:33 |
|
Florian COSTANTIN |
|
SH |
222/488 |
3002 |
|
517 |
00:51:33 |
|
Julien AMBRE |
|
SH |
223/488 |
2717 |
|
518 |
00:51:34 |
|
Henriette GABISON |
|
V3F |
2/20 |
3211 |
|
519 |
00:51:35 |
|
Vincent LECRIVAIN |
|
SH |
224/488 |
3429 |
|
520 |
00:51:36 |
|
Charles PREVE |
|
V1H |
140/355 |
3711 |
|
521 |
00:51:36 |
|
Mathieu GLASSON |
|
SH |
225/488 |
3276 |
|
522 |
00:51:36 |
|
Jean Claude DEROCHE |
|
V1H |
141/355 |
3074 |
|
523 |
00:51:37 |
|
Floran JUDLIN |
|
SH |
226/488 |
3367 |
|
524 |
00:51:37 |
|
Henry THORENT |
|
V2H |
57/182 |
3902 |
|
525 |
00:51:38 |
|
Frederic VAURILLON |
|
SH |
227/488 |
3937 |
|
526 |
00:51:38 |
|
Herve FOUGERE |
|
SH |
228/488 |
3186 |
|
527 |
00:51:38 |
|
Pasquale LAMANNA |
|
V1H |
142/355 |
3399 |
|
528 |
00:51:39 |
|
Jaky RAUX |
RENAULT TRUCK |
SH |
229/488 |
2568 |
|
529 |
00:51:39 |
|
Stephane NESCI |
KONE |
V1H |
143/355 |
2477 |
|
530 |
00:51:39 |
|
Eric SALTIEL |
|
V1H |
144/355 |
3818 |
|
531 |
00:51:40 |
|
Jean Baptiste BONVALET |
|
SH |
230/488 |
2847 |
|
532 |
00:51:44 |
|
Christophe BEYLET |
|
SH |
231/488 |
2821 |
|
533 |
00:51:46 |
|
Sadry FIEVET |
|
SH |
232/488 |
1578 |
|
534 |
00:51:46 |
|
Thierry BOURDON |
|
V1H |
145/355 |
2867 |
|
535 |
00:51:49 |
|
Philippe JOSEPH |
SPIRIDON |
V1H |
146/355 |
2605 |
|
536 |
00:51:49 |
|
Cyril SARGIOTTO |
|
EH |
9/20 |
3825 |
|
537 |
00:51:49 |
|
Fabio LETTIERI |
RUNNER LOANO |
SH |
233/488 |
2052 |
|
538 |
00:51:53 |
|
Christophe DETRE |
ASCE THALES |
V1H |
147/355 |
2155 |
|
539 |
00:51:53 |
|
Perrine CHALOT |
TRIATHLON PAYS GRASSOIS |
SF |
32/308 |
2663 |
|
540 |
00:51:55 |
|
Marine GAUCHON |
LYCÉE STANISLAS |
EF |
1/19 |
2500 |
|
541 |
00:51:55 |
|
Sebastien VOTANO |
|
SH |
234/488 |
3964 |
|
542 |
00:51:56 |
|
Jean Pierre GIBAUX |
TEXAS INSTRUMENT |
SH |
235/488 |
2643 |
|
542 |
00:51:56 |
|
Joseph GERVASONI |
|
V3H |
17/86 |
3255 |
|
544 |
00:51:56 |
|
Mandy MELKAN |
|
SF |
33/308 |
3537 |
|
545 |
00:51:56 |
|
Richard BRIDGE |
|
V1H |
148/355 |
1626 |
|
546 |
00:51:56 |
|
Pierre LE FOL |
ASPTT NICE |
SH |
236/488 |
2191 |
|
547 |
00:51:58 |
|
Thierry LACOUR |
|
V1H |
149/355 |
3392 |
|
548 |
00:51:58 |
|
Jean Philippe VASSEUR |
|
V1H |
150/355 |
3934 |
|
549 |
00:52:00 |
|
Robin DERRIDA |
LYCÉE STANISLAS |
JH |
8/16 |
2499 |
|
550 |
00:52:00 |
|
Fabrice DUISIT |
|
SH |
237/488 |
3120 |
|
551 |
00:52:00 |
|
Florence YENGO |
SADAS 06 |
V1F |
14/212 |
2579 |
|
552 |
00:52:01 |
|
Sébastien TELLESCHI |
|
V1H |
151/355 |
3895 |
|
553 |
00:52:02 |
|
Arnaud PAILLEUX |
CASOCA SPORT |
SH |
238/488 |
2286 |
|
554 |
00:52:03 |
|
David ZANNA |
|
V1H |
152/355 |
3979 |
|
555 |
00:52:04 |
|
Julien REGNAULT |
|
SH |
239/488 |
3750 |
|
556 |
00:52:04 |
|
Mathieu VERSHAVE |
|
JH |
9/16 |
3943 |
|
557 |
00:52:06 |
|
Eric VIALE |
|
SH |
240/488 |
3947 |
|
558 |
00:52:09 |
|
Alain DECHATRE |
|
V3H |
18/86 |
3046 |
|
559 |
00:52:09 |
|
Laurent GENY |
|
V1H |
153/355 |
3245 |
|
560 |
00:52:10 |
|
Francois AUBRY |
|
V1H |
154/355 |
2746 |
|
561 |
00:52:10 |
|
Bertrand GUILLOT |
HSBC PRIVATE BANK |
SH |
241/488 |
2442 |
|
562 |
00:52:12 |
|
Francois SILVE |
CADENCE |
V1H |
155/355 |
2241 |
|
563 |
00:52:12 |
|
Lionel AUGST |
|
SH |
242/488 |
2748 |
|
564 |
00:52:12 |
|
Marie Laure BÉCEL |
GSEM |
SF |
34/308 |
2414 |
|
565 |
00:52:12 |
|
Benoit COUDOUEL |
|
SH |
243/488 |
3007 |
|
566 |
00:52:14 |
|
Michel NICOLO-PARRAU |
|
V1H |
156/355 |
3602 |
|
567 |
00:52:15 |
|
Laurent OTTAVI |
|
V1H |
157/355 |
3617 |
|
568 |
00:52:16 |
|
Javier LOECHES |
|
SH |
244/488 |
1570 |
|
569 |
00:52:17 |
|
Jean Marie URAGO |
HP |
V1H |
158/355 |
2437 |
|
570 |
00:52:19 |
|
Didier MOULIN |
|
V1H |
159/355 |
3585 |
|
571 |
00:52:20 |
|
Sebastien OLTRA |
|
SH |
245/488 |
3613 |
|
572 |
00:52:20 |
|
Frederic MARIN |
ERA ANTIBES |
SH |
246/488 |
2358 |
|
573 |
00:52:20 |
|
Salim FAHFOUHI |
|
SH |
247/488 |
3155 |
|
574 |
00:52:22 |
|
Mickael MEGDAD |
|
V2H |
58/182 |
3534 |
|
575 |
00:52:27 |
|
Jean Luc CHASTAGNIER |
TRI AVENTURE |
V2H |
59/182 |
2662 |
|
576 |
00:52:28 |
|
Gregory BURY |
|
SH |
248/488 |
2898 |
|
577 |
00:52:28 |
|
Anthony DESLANDES |
POMPIERS ANTIBES |
SH |
249/488 |
2556 |
|
578 |
00:52:28 |
|
Gaëlle VAN CAEMERBEKE |
|
SF |
35/308 |
3930 |
|
579 |
00:52:29 |
|
Fabien LAMY |
|
SH |
250/488 |
3404 |
|
580 |
00:52:30 |
|
Eric QUEILLE |
STERICSSON |
SH |
251/488 |
2634 |
|
581 |
00:52:31 |
|
Fabrice POTTEAU |
KONE |
V1H |
160/355 |
2478 |
|
582 |
00:52:31 |
|
Cyrielle DRAGONI |
|
SF |
36/308 |
3109 |
|
583 |
00:52:33 |
|
Daniel FANTINO |
|
V2H |
60/182 |
3162 |
|
584 |
00:52:36 |
|
Jean Marc BOISSY |
ASL THALES SOPHIA |
V2H |
61/182 |
2011 |
|
585 |
00:52:37 |
|
Jean Paul RECOQUILLON |
|
V3H |
19/86 |
3749 |
|
586 |
00:52:38 |
|
Alain BAFFICO |
|
SH |
252/488 |
2757 |
|
587 |
00:52:39 |
|
Helen WAITE |
|
V1F |
15/212 |
3965 |
|
588 |
00:52:40 |
|
Franck BECHETER |
|
SH |
253/488 |
2776 |
|
589 |
00:52:42 |
|
Karine PRIOLA |
GALDERMA |
SF |
37/308 |
2391 |
|
590 |
00:52:43 |
|
Mohammed SALMAN |
|
V2H |
62/182 |
3813 |
|
591 |
00:52:44 |
|
Coralie FUMAL |
|
SF |
38/308 |
3205 |
|
592 |
00:52:45 |
|
Xavier BERTOLINO |
|
SH |
254/488 |
2811 |
|
593 |
00:52:46 |
|
Christophe LASSELLE |
|
SH |
255/488 |
3411 |
|
594 |
00:52:47 |
|
Pierre Yves SALOMON |
|
V1H |
161/355 |
3816 |
|
595 |
00:52:48 |
|
Cédric ARNOUX-PROST |
|
SH |
256/488 |
2737 |
|
596 |
00:52:48 |
|
Laura LOPEZ |
ASPTT NICE |
V1F |
16/212 |
2192 |
|
597 |
00:52:51 |
|
Lionel COQUERIE |
ASL THALES SOPHIA |
V2H |
63/182 |
2160 |
|
598 |
00:52:51 |
|
Yannick LAHOUSSINE |
|
SH |
257/488 |
3397 |
|
599 |
00:52:53 |
|
Thomas PASCAL |
|
JH |
10/16 |
3636 |
|
600 |
00:52:53 |
|
Julien GEVREY |
|
SH |
258/488 |
3257 |
|
601 |
00:52:54 |
|
Sylvette GLOAGUEN |
|
SF |
39/308 |
3278 |
|
602 |
00:52:55 |
|
Johann BANARE |
SAP |
SH |
259/488 |
2583 |
|
603 |
00:52:56 |
|
Brigitte DE BIASIO |
TRISTARS CANNES |
V1F |
17/212 |
2668 |
|
604 |
00:52:56 |
|
Laurent GOMEZ |
|
V1H |
162/355 |
3281 |
|
605 |
00:52:56 |
|
Geoffrey DELHAYE |
|
SH |
260/488 |
3061 |
|
606 |
00:52:57 |
|
Nicolas BILLAUD |
MONT SAINT JEAN |
SH |
261/488 |
2515 |
|
607 |
00:52:57 |
|
Roland MONTOURCY |
|
V2H |
64/182 |
3570 |
|
608 |
00:52:58 |
|
Joseph GHELLA |
|
V2H |
65/182 |
3258 |
|
609 |
00:52:59 |
|
Jeremy MEDIAVILLA |
TRIATHLON PAYS GRASSOIS |
CH |
19/29 |
2665 |
|
610 |
00:52:59 |
|
Philippe MEDIAVILLA |
|
V1H |
163/355 |
3533 |
|
611 |
00:53:00 |
|
Parfait BIDZOUTA |
|
V1H |
164/355 |
2823 |
|
612 |
00:53:00 |
|
Francisco RAMOS SALADO |
ECOLE DU MONT SAINT JEAN |
V1H |
165/355 |
2340 |
|
613 |
00:53:00 |
|
Lionel MAURINO |
|
SH |
262/488 |
3527 |
|
614 |
00:53:04 |
|
Michel PIANETTI |
|
V1H |
166/355 |
3678 |
|
615 |
00:53:06 |
|
Christophe AUBERT |
SAP |
SH |
263/488 |
2582 |
|
616 |
00:53:08 |
|
Raymond BERGOIN |
|
V2H |
66/182 |
2799 |
|
617 |
00:53:09 |
|
Richard GIACOMONI |
|
V3H |
20/86 |
3262 |
|
618 |
00:53:11 |
|
Christophe MANCINI |
|
V1H |
167/355 |
3493 |
|
619 |
00:53:12 |
|
Jean Michel PETEGNIEF |
|
SH |
264/488 |
3670 |
|
620 |
00:53:14 |
|
Thibaut KEMPER |
|
SH |
265/488 |
3372 |
|
621 |
00:53:14 |
|
Emmanuel RODRIGUES |
RENAULT TRUCK |
SH |
266/488 |
2569 |
|
622 |
00:53:15 |
|
Mohammed ZEGHACHE |
|
SH |
267/488 |
1627 |
|
623 |
00:53:15 |
|
Wanda PINARELLO |
|
SF |
40/308 |
3685 |
|
624 |
00:53:16 |
|
Herve JACQUOT VOIROL |
POLICE MUNICIPALE ST RAPHAEL |
V1H |
168/355 |
2546 |
|
625 |
00:53:16 |
|
Myriam JACQUOT |
POLICE MUNICIPALE ST RAPHAEL |
SF |
41/308 |
2545 |
|
626 |
00:53:17 |
|
Richard HEUDRE |
|
V1H |
169/355 |
3333 |
|
627 |
00:53:18 |
|
Denis VAUQUELIN |
|
SH |
268/488 |
3936 |
|
628 |
00:53:18 |
|
Lucas EYCHENNE |
|
CH |
20/29 |
3149 |
|
629 |
00:53:18 |
|
Olivier LEROY |
|
V1H |
170/355 |
3449 |
|
630 |
00:53:19 |
|
Sylvie PONSOT |
TEXAS INSTRUMENT |
SF |
42/308 |
2649 |
|
631 |
00:53:20 |
|
Stephane GUTTADORO |
|
SH |
269/488 |
3311 |
|
632 |
00:53:20 |
|
Stephane MO |
|
SH |
270/488 |
3564 |
|
633 |
00:53:23 |
|
Vincent BESCHU |
|
SH |
271/488 |
2814 |
|
634 |
00:53:24 |
|
Eric COCCCO |
|
V1H |
171/355 |
2981 |
|
635 |
00:53:24 |
|
Claude MOREL |
ATHLÉTIC PHILIPPIDÈS |
V4H |
2/18 |
2204 |
|
636 |
00:53:27 |
|
Ivan DOLENSKY |
|
V1H |
172/355 |
3103 |
|
637 |
00:53:27 |
|
Steven VANHONACKER |
NUANCE |
SH |
272/488 |
2525 |
|
638 |
00:53:28 |
|
Sebastien THORENT |
|
SH |
273/488 |
3903 |
|
639 |
00:53:28 |
|
Pauline CUISSET |
|
SF |
43/308 |
3013 |
|
640 |
00:53:28 |
|
Pierre LORE |
|
SH |
274/488 |
3468 |
|
641 |
00:53:29 |
|
Fabrice LEMAIRE |
VIRBAC |
V2H |
67/182 |
2689 |
|
642 |
00:53:29 |
|
Philippe ROSSO |
|
SH |
275/488 |
3791 |
|
643 |
00:53:29 |
|
Tony BROUTIN |
|
SH |
276/488 |
2890 |
|
644 |
00:53:30 |
|
Sophie DAVID |
|
V1F |
18/212 |
3033 |
|
645 |
00:53:30 |
|
Pierre ASTRAUDO |
BOUSCAIOLOU.COM |
V3H |
21/86 |
2228 |
|
646 |
00:53:31 |
|
Didier GABARDA OLIVA |
|
V1H |
173/355 |
3208 |
|
647 |
00:53:32 |
|
Jean Claude MADONNA |
|
V1H |
174/355 |
3482 |
|
648 |
00:53:33 |
|
Franck EME |
|
V1H |
175/355 |
3138 |
|
649 |
00:53:33 |
|
Miguel Angel HISOJO |
|
SH |
277/488 |
3336 |
|
650 |
00:53:34 |
|
Michel PETTORUTTI |
POMPIERS ANTIBES |
SH |
278/488 |
2560 |
|
651 |
00:53:35 |
|
Gisèle HAMM |
ASPTT NICE |
V1F |
19/212 |
2189 |
|
652 |
00:53:35 |
|
Cosette LAIR |
GALDERMA |
SF |
44/308 |
2386 |
|
653 |
00:53:37 |
|
Irene KOPPENAAL |
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE |
V2F |
5/65 |
2322 |
|
654 |
00:53:40 |
|
Michel FULCONIS |
GSEM |
V1H |
176/355 |
2417 |
|
655 |
00:53:41 |
|
Najeth GEUFFROY |
THALES ALENIA SPACE |
SF |
45/308 |
2655 |
|
656 |
00:53:42 |
|
Arnaud GROUSSARD |
|
JH |
11/16 |
3295 |
|
657 |
00:53:43 |
|
Steven BERTHOMIER |
|
EH |
10/20 |
2808 |
|
658 |
00:53:43 |
|
Mallaury LOPEZ |
LES FOULÉES CONTOISES |
CF |
1/11 |
2490 |
|
659 |
00:53:43 |
|
David AGNESE |
VIRBAC |
SH |
279/488 |
2679 |
|
660 |
00:53:44 |
|
Sébastien BURGART |
|
SH |
280/488 |
2897 |
|
661 |
00:53:46 |
|
Aicha BARTHEL |
|
V2F |
6/65 |
2767 |
|
662 |
00:53:46 |
|
Patric OUVRIER |
TELE VALBONNE |
V1H |
177/355 |
2639 |
|
663 |
00:53:47 |
|
Guillaume BARBIER |
|
SH |
281/488 |
2761 |
|
664 |
00:53:48 |
|
Yvon BORI |
ORANGE |
V1H |
178/355 |
2529 |
|
665 |
00:53:49 |
|
Olivier CHALA |
FOULEES ROQUEBRUNE |
SH |
282/488 |
3991 |
|
666 |
00:53:49 |
|
Lionel BAUER |
HILL'S PET NUTRITION |
SH |
283/488 |
2420 |
|
667 |
00:53:50 |
|
Patrick GILQUIN |
CAISSE D'EPARGNE |
V2H |
68/182 |
2242 |
|
668 |
00:53:50 |
|
Carine SETTE |
|
SF |
46/308 |
3850 |
|
669 |
00:53:51 |
|
Alain BRUNEAU |
|
V1H |
179/355 |
2892 |
|
670 |
00:53:51 |
|
Stephane FAURE |
|
SH |
284/488 |
3165 |
|
671 |
00:53:52 |
|
Christophe GROS |
|
SH |
285/488 |
1572 |
|
671 |
00:53:52 |
|
Youssef MOUHOUBI |
|
V1H |
180/355 |
3583 |
|
673 |
00:53:52 |
|
Guillaume DECOUSSER |
AIR FRANCE |
V1H |
181/355 |
2115 |
|
674 |
00:53:53 |
|
Pierre Henri GAILLOT |
CAVIGAL TRI |
V1H |
182/355 |
2293 |
|
675 |
00:53:54 |
|
Pascal TOUPANCE |
|
V1H |
183/355 |
3918 |
|
675 |
00:53:54 |
|
Alain ARÉNA |
NICE MATIN |
V1H |
183/355 |
2520 |
|
677 |
00:53:55 |
|
Pierre PAGNERRE |
|
V2H |
69/182 |
3620 |
|
678 |
00:53:55 |
|
Francis GIORDANINO |
|
V3H |
22/86 |
3268 |
|
679 |
00:53:55 |
|
Annie DA SILVA |
|
SF |
47/308 |
3015 |
|
680 |
00:53:57 |
|
Valerie RAPARIE |
|
SF |
48/308 |
3736 |
|
681 |
00:53:57 |
|
Karene ACCETOLA |
|
JF |
1/5 |
2700 |
|
682 |
00:53:57 |
|
Marc BLANC |
POMPIER DE BIOT |
V1H |
185/355 |
3988 |
|
683 |
00:53:58 |
|
Jacques VALOUR |
|
V3H |
23/86 |
3929 |
|
684 |
00:53:58 |
|
Dominique GUIGNARD |
|
SH |
286/488 |
3303 |
|
685 |
00:53:59 |
|
Candice PETEGNIEF |
|
SF |
49/308 |
3669 |
|
686 |
00:53:59 |
|
Julien REUTIN |
|
SH |
287/488 |
3754 |
|
687 |
00:53:59 |
|
Marc DUCOURET |
|
V1H |
186/355 |
3115 |
|
688 |
00:54:00 |
|
Florence LUCCHINI |
|
SF |
50/308 |
3475 |
|
689 |
00:54:00 |
|
Eric FRANCO |
|
V2H |
70/182 |
3191 |
|
690 |
00:54:00 |
|
Christophe BELLEDANT |
|
V1H |
187/355 |
2784 |
|
691 |
00:54:01 |
|
Armand ZUNTINI |
HP |
V2H |
71/182 |
2438 |
|
692 |
00:54:01 |
|
Sarah HANICQUE |
|
SF |
51/308 |
3320 |
|
693 |
00:54:03 |
|
Marine BRUNET |
BNP PARIBAS |
CF |
2/11 |
2225 |
|
694 |
00:54:05 |
|
Stephane QUARANTA |
|
SH |
288/488 |
3725 |
|
695 |
00:54:06 |
|
Joaquin SIMPOL |
|
V2H |
72/182 |
3855 |
|
696 |
00:54:07 |
|
Jean Eric GAZE |
|
V1H |
188/355 |
3241 |
|
697 |
00:54:08 |
|
Audrey SOGNY |
|
EF |
2/19 |
3861 |
|
698 |
00:54:09 |
|
Doriane BOUVIN |
THALES ALENIA SPACE |
SF |
52/308 |
2653 |
|
699 |
00:54:09 |
|
Catherine DUCRETOT |
|
V2F |
7/65 |
3116 |
|
700 |
00:54:09 |
|
Virginie BOURDREZ |
LES FOULÉES CONTOISES |
SF |
53/308 |
2487 |
|
701 |
00:54:10 |
|
Cindy GIACOBI |
|
SF |
54/308 |
3260 |
|
702 |
00:54:10 |
|
Cyril SANCHEZ |
|
V1H |
189/355 |
3823 |
|
703 |
00:54:12 |
|
Christine SANCHEZ |
|
SF |
55/308 |
3822 |
|
704 |
00:54:14 |
|
Philippe MAUVAIS |
|
V1H |
190/355 |
3528 |
|
705 |
00:54:14 |
|
Aurélie METTRAY |
|
SF |
56/308 |
3549 |
|
706 |
00:54:14 |
|
Christian BOUDIER |
|
V1H |
191/355 |
2858 |
|
707 |
00:54:17 |
|
Jean Marc TARAUD |
COURIR A PEILLON |
V3H |
24/86 |
3998 |
|
708 |
00:54:17 |
|
Jean Claude REY |
EDF |
V2H |
73/182 |
2342 |
|
709 |
00:54:18 |
|
Fabienne TOSTAIN |
|
V1F |
20/212 |
3915 |
|
710 |
00:54:19 |
|
Yannick MADRIGNAC |
CHINE AZUR |
SH |
289/488 |
2312 |
|
711 |
00:54:20 |
|
Pierre Yves ARCOS |
|
V2H |
74/182 |
2731 |
|
712 |
00:54:20 |
|
Marine DURBAN |
ASL THALES SOPHIA |
SF |
57/308 |
2163 |
|
713 |
00:54:21 |
|
Olivier TRASTOUR |
DELTA EXTREME AVENTURE |
V1H |
192/355 |
2332 |
|
714 |
00:54:21 |
|
Ronald MALTESE |
|
SH |
290/488 |
3492 |
|
715 |
00:54:22 |
|
Antoine FOULQUIE |
|
V2H |
75/182 |
3187 |
|
716 |
00:54:22 |
|
Samira DAVID |
|
V1F |
21/212 |
3032 |
|
717 |
00:54:24 |
|
Jean Yves CAMPORRO |
|
V1H |
193/355 |
2909 |
|
718 |
00:54:25 |
|
Yoann SENECA |
|
CH |
21/29 |
3844 |
|
719 |
00:54:26 |
|
Sebastien CARLETTO |
|
CH |
22/29 |
2923 |
|
720 |
00:54:26 |
|
J Paul ANKONELLI |
|
V3H |
25/86 |
1609 |
|
721 |
00:54:27 |
|
Vincent LABRUNE |
BNP PARIBAS |
V2H |
76/182 |
2227 |
|
722 |
00:54:27 |
|
Dominique BRUNEL |
|
V1H |
194/355 |
2893 |
|
723 |
00:54:28 |
|
Dorian OTTAVI |
|
JH |
12/16 |
3616 |
|
724 |
00:54:30 |
|
Anne BORNET |
|
SF |
58/308 |
3990 |
|
725 |
00:54:30 |
|
Sandra DENIS |
|
SF |
59/308 |
3071 |
|
726 |
00:54:30 |
|
Christian MAHL |
|
V2H |
77/182 |
3486 |
|
727 |
00:54:31 |
|
Laurent SMEESTERS |
|
V1H |
195/355 |
3860 |
|
728 |
00:54:31 |
|
Jerome LEPETIT |
|
SH |
291/488 |
3444 |
|
729 |
00:54:31 |
|
Cyril CANE |
|
SH |
292/488 |
2912 |
|
730 |
00:54:32 |
|
Jean Yves PETIT |
|
V2H |
78/182 |
3674 |
|
731 |
00:54:32 |
|
Christian LE PABIC |
EDF |
V2H |
79/182 |
2341 |
|
732 |
00:54:33 |
|
Thierry OCCELLI |
ATHLÉTIC PHILIPPIDÈS |
V2H |
80/182 |
2206 |
|
733 |
00:54:33 |
|
Eric POTTIER |
|
V2H |
81/182 |
3703 |
|
734 |
00:54:36 |
|
Patrick BONFILS |
|
V1H |
196/355 |
2841 |
|
735 |
00:54:36 |
|
Florent GALLO |
|
SH |
293/488 |
3221 |
|
736 |
00:54:38 |
|
Ludivine DENIS |
ELYTE FITNESS |
EF |
3/19 |
2344 |
|
737 |
00:54:39 |
|
Vincent TARDIF |
|
SH |
294/488 |
124 |
|
738 |
00:54:39 |
|
Julien TARDIF |
|
SH |
295/488 |
2095 |
|
739 |
00:54:40 |
|
Didier RECH |
|
V1H |
197/355 |
3748 |
|
740 |
00:54:40 |
|
Laurence CERUTTI |
|
SF |
60/308 |
2946 |
|
741 |
00:54:41 |
|
Catherine CABANTOUS |
MANDELIEU AC |
V1F |
22/212 |
2504 |
|
742 |
00:54:43 |
|
Virginie DEBELLY |
POMPIERS ANTIBES |
SF |
61/308 |
2554 |
|
743 |
00:54:44 |
|
Pascal MARRO |
|
V1H |
198/355 |
3506 |
|
744 |
00:54:45 |
|
Éric SERVE |
|
V2H |
82/182 |
3849 |
|
745 |
00:54:45 |
|
Tamas FABIAN |
|
SH |
296/488 |
3152 |
|
746 |
00:54:48 |
|
Bruno RUPERT |
|
V1H |
199/355 |
3800 |
|
747 |
00:54:50 |
|
Matthieu JOLIBOIS |
|
SH |
297/488 |
3364 |
|
748 |
00:54:50 |
|
Benjamin VARONIAN |
|
SH |
298/488 |
3931 |
|
749 |
00:54:51 |
|
Michel PETITJEAN |
COS06 |
V2H |
83/182 |
2316 |
|
750 |
00:54:52 |
|
Sebastien TOUPIE |
|
SH |
299/488 |
3919 |
|
751 |
00:54:52 |
|
Audrey BOURGEOIS |
STADE LAURENTIN |
SF |
62/308 |
2012 |
|
752 |
00:54:54 |
|
Luc BERENGUER |
VÉDAS ENDURANCE |
V3H |
26/86 |
2696 |
|
753 |
00:54:54 |
|
Solene JOUVE |
ATHLÉTIC PHILIPPIDÈS |
SF |
63/308 |
2203 |
|
754 |
00:54:54 |
|
Michel KULAKOWSKI |
IBM LA GAUDE |
V2H |
84/182 |
2446 |
|
755 |
00:54:56 |
|
Rajinee GIORDANO |
|
V1F |
23/212 |
3270 |
|
756 |
00:54:59 |
|
Rene PETRACCONE |
|
V2H |
85/182 |
3675 |
|
757 |
00:55:01 |
|
Florent BERNASCONI |
|
SH |
300/488 |
2802 |
|
758 |
00:55:02 |
|
Karin DODSON GIGNOUX |
|
V1F |
24/212 |
3102 |
|
759 |
00:55:02 |
|
Olivier DAURES |
|
V1H |
200/355 |
3027 |
|
760 |
00:55:03 |
|
Christiane DAURES |
|
V1F |
25/212 |
3026 |
|
761 |
00:55:04 |
|
Didier LENNE |
|
V1H |
201/355 |
3442 |
|
762 |
00:55:04 |
|
Philippe NAUDIN |
TEXAS INSTRUMENT |
V1H |
202/355 |
2647 |
|
763 |
00:55:05 |
|
Valérie CASTERAN |
|
V1F |
26/212 |
2933 |
|
764 |
00:55:06 |
|
Sonia LUTZ |
LA BANDE A STEEVE |
V2F |
8/65 |
2482 |
|
765 |
00:55:06 |
|
David FAQUE |
|
SH |
301/488 |
3163 |
|
766 |
00:55:06 |
|
Myriam LOPEZ |
LES FOULÉES CONTOISES |
SF |
64/308 |
2491 |
|
767 |
00:55:06 |
|
Jean Louis DALIDET |
CARREFOUR |
V2H |
86/182 |
2249 |
|
768 |
00:55:07 |
|
Penelope WATERLOT |
|
V1F |
27/212 |
2088 |
|
769 |
00:55:08 |
|
Valérie GANGEMI |
|
SF |
65/308 |
3227 |
|
770 |
00:55:09 |
|
Henri CHABRIER |
|
SH |
302/488 |
2951 |
|
771 |
00:55:09 |
|
Sylvie SIMON |
|
V1F |
28/212 |
3853 |
|
772 |
00:55:10 |
|
Eric SIMON |
|
V1H |
203/355 |
3852 |
|
773 |
00:55:11 |
|
Didier BERTHAULT |
SPIRIDON |
V1H |
204/355 |
2597 |
|
774 |
00:55:13 |
|
Carole VERBAERE |
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE |
V1F |
29/212 |
2327 |
|
775 |
00:55:13 |
|
Rudy CONSTANT |
NICE LAWN TENNIS CLUB |
SH |
303/488 |
2519 |
|
776 |
00:55:16 |
|
Jean Carl AMSLER |
|
SH |
304/488 |
2723 |
|
777 |
00:55:17 |
|
Olivier AGUILERA |
|
SH |
305/488 |
2702 |
|
778 |
00:55:17 |
|
Nino PACIFICO |
CARREFOUR |
V1H |
205/355 |
2272 |
|
779 |
00:55:17 |
|
Emmanuel LE ROY |
CHINE AZUR |
V1H |
206/355 |
2311 |
|
780 |
00:55:19 |
|
Evelyne DEGUINE |
BOUSCAIOLOU.COM |
SF |
66/308 |
2230 |
|
781 |
00:55:19 |
|
Bruno MARINSALTI |
|
V1H |
207/355 |
3503 |
|
782 |
00:55:19 |
|
Abdelkader ELAROUTI |
|
V2H |
87/182 |
2029 |
|
783 |
00:55:20 |
|
Jean Paul CHAMPCLAUX |
|
V2H |
88/182 |
2956 |
|
784 |
00:55:21 |
|
Jocelyne PESSANT |
|
V3F |
3/20 |
2091 |
|
785 |
00:55:22 |
|
Janine SALVADO |
|
V2F |
9/65 |
3819 |
|
786 |
00:55:22 |
|
Patrick RIOUST |
ASL THALES SOPHIA |
V1H |
208/355 |
2172 |
|
787 |
00:55:22 |
|
Jerome BARDELLONI |
|
SH |
306/488 |
2763 |
|
788 |
00:55:24 |
|
Cecile NIMSGERN |
ERA ANTIBES |
V1F |
30/212 |
2359 |
|
789 |
00:55:24 |
|
Aurélien TEGNY |
|
SH |
307/488 |
3894 |
|
790 |
00:55:25 |
|
Gael PELISSIER |
ASL THALES SOPHIA |
SF |
67/308 |
2171 |
|
791 |
00:55:27 |
|
Mireille POUILLEY |
SPIRIDON |
V1F |
31/212 |
2611 |
|
792 |
00:55:27 |
|
Julien GALLO |
|
SH |
308/488 |
3222 |
|
793 |
00:55:27 |
|
Anne LUNEAU |
|
SF |
68/308 |
3478 |
|
794 |
00:55:27 |
|
Daniel Jean BONGIOVANNI |
|
V2H |
89/182 |
2842 |
|
795 |
00:55:28 |
|
Franck GEORGE |
|
SH |
309/488 |
3246 |
|
796 |
00:55:29 |
|
Marc NEF |
|
V1H |
209/355 |
1617 |
|
797 |
00:55:30 |
|
Sandrine DELCAUSSE |
|
SF |
69/308 |
3057 |
|
798 |
00:55:30 |
|
Jérémy HACOON |
|
JH |
13/16 |
3315 |
|
799 |
00:55:31 |
|
Gregory CHECCONI |
|
SH |
310/488 |
2963 |
|
800 |
00:55:31 |
|
Gilles GILIOLI |
|
V1H |
210/355 |
3265 |
|
801 |
00:55:31 |
|
David BERTRAND |
|
V1H |
211/355 |
2813 |
|
802 |
00:55:32 |
|
Philippe PEIXEIRA |
GRIESSER |
SH |
311/488 |
2409 |
|
803 |
00:55:32 |
|
Eric COUOUVE |
|
SH |
312/488 |
3008 |
|
804 |
00:55:34 |
|
Joëlle BERTOLINO |
UA VILLENOY |
SF |
70/308 |
2669 |
|
805 |
00:55:35 |
|
Lorenzo STURNIOLO |
|
SH |
313/488 |
3882 |
|
806 |
00:55:36 |
|
Alexandre SEON |
|
SH |
314/488 |
3846 |
|
807 |
00:55:36 |
|
Francoise CAZENAVE |
|
V2F |
10/65 |
2940 |
|
808 |
00:55:37 |
|
Marie PUVEREL |
|
V3F |
4/20 |
3723 |
|
809 |
00:55:37 |
|
Michel PERRUCCI |
|
SH |
315/488 |
3664 |
|
809 |
00:55:37 |
|
Jean Marie CAYLA |
SAP |
V1H |
212/355 |
2584 |
|
811 |
00:55:38 |
|
Maurice FITOUSSI |
|
V1H |
213/355 |
3177 |
|
812 |
00:55:38 |
|
Antoine REYDON |
|
CH |
23/29 |
3758 |
|
813 |
00:55:38 |
|
Bernard PEETERS |
|
V2H |
90/182 |
1611 |
|
814 |
00:55:39 |
|
Regine COSSIAUX |
|
V1F |
32/212 |
3000 |
|
815 |
00:55:40 |
|
Catherine TARGET |
ELYTE FITNESS |
V1F |
33/212 |
2345 |
|
816 |
00:55:41 |
|
Nadia RODRIGUEZ |
|
V1F |
34/212 |
3779 |
|
817 |
00:55:42 |
|
Estelle DEPETRIS |
BOUSCAIOLOU.COM |
SF |
71/308 |
2231 |
|
818 |
00:55:42 |
|
Judes FRANÇOIS |
|
SH |
316/488 |
3195 |
|
818 |
00:55:42 |
|
Frédéric CANONNE |
|
V1H |
214/355 |
2914 |
|
820 |
00:55:42 |
|
Celia FULCHERI |
|
SF |
72/308 |
3204 |
|
821 |
00:55:42 |
|
Olivier MOUZET |
|
V1H |
215/355 |
3587 |
|
822 |
00:55:43 |
|
Laurent BOSANO |
|
CH |
24/29 |
2850 |
|
823 |
00:55:43 |
|
Jocelyne LAFOND |
AC CANNES |
V3F |
5/20 |
2105 |
|
824 |
00:55:47 |
|
Philippe FERNANDES |
GRIESSER |
SH |
317/488 |
2405 |
|
825 |
00:55:47 |
|
Gregory FERNANDES |
GRIESSER |
SH |
318/488 |
2404 |
|
826 |
00:55:50 |
|
Didier GRILLOT |
VIRBAC |
SH |
319/488 |
2686 |
|
827 |
00:55:50 |
|
Olivier GUIRIMAND |
CADENCE |
SH |
320/488 |
2237 |
|
828 |
00:55:50 |
|
Bernard ALBERTINI |
LA BANDE A STEEVE |
V2H |
91/182 |
2479 |
|
829 |
00:55:51 |
|
Guiseppe GRAMEGNA |
|
V1H |
216/355 |
3292 |
|
830 |
00:55:52 |
|
Eric N GUYEN |
CARREFOUR |
V1H |
217/355 |
2271 |
|
831 |
00:55:52 |
|
Laurent CALLEA |
|
SH |
321/488 |
2905 |
|
832 |
00:55:52 |
|
Denis DEGLAVE |
|
SH |
322/488 |
3053 |
|
833 |
00:55:53 |
|
Françoise GAUTHIER |
|
V1F |
35/212 |
3239 |
|
834 |
00:55:53 |
|
Eric BELLONE |
|
V1H |
218/355 |
2786 |
|
835 |
00:55:55 |
|
Elodie FERRETTO |
|
SF |
73/308 |
3174 |
|
836 |
00:55:56 |
|
Jean Marc AMOROTTI |
|
V2H |
92/182 |
2721 |
|
837 |
00:55:56 |
|
Stephane LEONELLO |
|
SH |
323/488 |
3443 |
|
838 |
00:55:56 |
|
Samuel THIVET |
|
SH |
324/488 |
3900 |
|
839 |
00:55:57 |
|
Aurélien ALATI |
|
SH |
325/488 |
2705 |
|
840 |
00:55:57 |
|
Patrick VOLTAREL |
|
V2H |
93/182 |
3962 |
|
841 |
00:55:59 |
|
Jimmy MACCIO |
|
EH |
11/20 |
3481 |
|
842 |
00:55:59 |
|
Laurent LACOMBE |
|
V1H |
219/355 |
3391 |
|
843 |
00:56:00 |
|
Kaoutar BEDOUI |
|
SF |
74/308 |
2780 |
|
844 |
00:56:00 |
|
Wilfrid D'ANGELO |
INTEL |
V1H |
220/355 |
2466 |
|
845 |
00:56:01 |
|
Celine STABILE |
|
SF |
75/308 |
3872 |
|
846 |
00:56:02 |
|
Bertrand FUZEAU |
|
SH |
326/488 |
3207 |
|
847 |
00:56:02 |
|
Balthazar MARTINEZ |
|
V1H |
221/355 |
3512 |
|
848 |
00:56:03 |
|
Simon VACANT |
|
V1H |
222/355 |
3926 |
|
849 |
00:56:04 |
|
Melitta POUYAU |
|
V3F |
6/20 |
3706 |
|
850 |
00:56:06 |
|
Yvan COILLOT |
|
V3H |
27/86 |
2984 |
|
851 |
00:56:06 |
|
Bruno NETZER |
|
V2H |
94/182 |
3601 |
|
852 |
00:56:06 |
|
Fabrice MOIZAN |
|
V1H |
223/355 |
3566 |
|
853 |
00:56:07 |
|
Emmanuel MASSENET |
FOULEES ROQUEBRUNE |
V1H |
224/355 |
2381 |
|
854 |
00:56:08 |
|
Andre MISSONNIER |
|
SH |
327/488 |
3561 |
|
855 |
00:56:09 |
|
Patrick MORAND |
|
V2H |
95/182 |
3572 |
|
856 |
00:56:09 |
|
Virginie RISTORCELLI |
ERA ANTIBES |
V1F |
36/212 |
2363 |
|
857 |
00:56:10 |
|
Catherine BARDIN |
AC VALBONNE |
V2F |
11/65 |
2106 |
|
858 |
00:56:10 |
|
David SARMAN |
POLICE MUNICIPALE ST RAPHAEL |
V1H |
225/355 |
2547 |
|
859 |
00:56:11 |
|
Jocelyne PLISSONNEAU |
|
V2F |
12/65 |
3689 |
|
860 |
00:56:11 |
|
Georges BONCOMPAGNI |
|
V2H |
96/182 |
2838 |
|
861 |
00:56:12 |
|
Catherine KUNZ |
|
V1F |
37/212 |
3387 |
|
862 |
00:56:12 |
|
Mario NOVIELLO |
|
V2H |
97/182 |
3604 |
|
863 |
00:56:12 |
|
Eric PONCELET |
|
V1H |
226/355 |
3697 |
|
864 |
00:56:13 |
|
Catherine BOSC |
GALDERMA |
SF |
76/308 |
2383 |
|
865 |
00:56:15 |
|
José YENGO |
SADAS 06 |
V1H |
227/355 |
2580 |
|
866 |
00:56:15 |
|
Cirino BACCONI |
ATLETICA SALUZZO |
V2H |
98/182 |
2208 |
|
867 |
00:56:15 |
|
Eleonora MAURI |
RUNNER LOANO |
V1F |
38/212 |
2572 |
|
868 |
00:56:17 |
|
Ghassen BEN HASSOUNA |
LYCÉE STANISLAS |
EH |
12/20 |
2497 |
|
869 |
00:56:17 |
|
Damien RAVAT |
|
SH |
328/488 |
3740 |
|
870 |
00:56:18 |
|
Alain ROLANT |
ASC AURON |
V3H |
28/86 |
2154 |
|
871 |
00:56:19 |
|
Gurvan HUIBAN |
|
SH |
329/488 |
3346 |
|
872 |
00:56:19 |
|
Anne STACHOWSKI |
|
V1F |
39/212 |
3873 |
|
873 |
00:56:20 |
|
Oscar VIERBUCHER LOPEZ |
|
SH |
330/488 |
3951 |
|
874 |
00:56:21 |
|
Zoé WATELET |
|
CF |
3/11 |
3968 |
|
875 |
00:56:21 |
|
Julien LAPALUS |
SAP |
SH |
331/488 |
2585 |
|
876 |
00:56:21 |
|
Jean Yves ROSNARHO |
NICE TRIATHLON CLUB |
V1H |
228/355 |
2075 |
|
877 |
00:56:22 |
|
Marie SCHERRER |
|
SF |
77/308 |
3830 |
|
878 |
00:56:23 |
|
Olivier MASSION |
|
SH |
332/488 |
3521 |
|
879 |
00:56:23 |
|
Nadia BESSID |
|
SF |
78/308 |
2816 |
|
880 |
00:56:24 |
|
Nicolas LORENZELLI |
|
SH |
333/488 |
3469 |
|
881 |
00:56:24 |
|
Frédéric MAGNIN |
THALES ALENIA SPACE |
V1H |
229/355 |
2658 |
|
882 |
00:56:27 |
|
Ghislaine DEGUIGNET |
AIR FRANCE |
V2F |
13/65 |
2116 |
|
883 |
00:56:27 |
|
Pascale RAYNAUT |
|
V1F |
40/212 |
3745 |
|
884 |
00:56:27 |
|
Claudine LOCICERO |
|
V1F |
41/212 |
3462 |
|
885 |
00:56:28 |
|
Edouard DESGOUTTE |
|
SH |
334/488 |
3082 |
|
886 |
00:56:31 |
|
Andre ALUNNI |
NIS-PHOTOFFSET |
V1H |
230/355 |
2521 |
|
887 |
00:56:32 |
|
Romain BONDUE |
|
SH |
335/488 |
2840 |
|
888 |
00:56:32 |
|
Ian MCCABE |
|
V3H |
29/86 |
3531 |
|
889 |
00:56:33 |
|
Vincent SABARD |
|
SH |
336/488 |
3802 |
|
890 |
00:56:33 |
|
Hedi BACCAR |
|
V1H |
231/355 |
2755 |
|
891 |
00:56:34 |
|
Luc PERSICHI |
|
V2H |
99/182 |
3665 |
|
892 |
00:56:34 |
|
Julien BENEDETTO |
ASPTT NICE |
SH |
337/488 |
2181 |
|
893 |
00:56:35 |
|
Thierry DURAND |
|
V1H |
232/355 |
3130 |
|
894 |
00:56:37 |
|
Nathalie ENTRAIGUES |
|
V1F |
42/212 |
3140 |
|
895 |
00:56:38 |
|
Philippe TABARD |
|
V1H |
233/355 |
3887 |
|
896 |
00:56:38 |
|
Cécile SCIORELLA |
|
SF |
79/308 |
3839 |
|
897 |
00:56:39 |
|
Carine MICHOUD |
|
SF |
80/308 |
3555 |
|
898 |
00:56:39 |
|
Michel TORRES |
|
V2H |
100/182 |
3913 |
|
899 |
00:56:40 |
|
Kada AIT YALLA |
PAUSE CAFE |
V3H |
30/86 |
2539 |
|
900 |
00:56:41 |
|
Annie COHEN |
PODISTICA CARAGLIESE |
V3F |
7/20 |
2544 |
|
901 |
00:56:43 |
|
Thierry DAUDON |
ASL THALES SOPHIA |
V2H |
101/182 |
2162 |
|
902 |
00:56:43 |
|
Christine JACOB |
|
V2F |
14/65 |
1565 |
|
903 |
00:56:44 |
|
Stephane BERNARDONI |
ONN |
SH |
338/488 |
2528 |
|
904 |
00:56:45 |
|
Sylvain EYNARD-MACHET |
|
SH |
339/488 |
3151 |
|
905 |
00:56:45 |
|
Stéphanie SALOMON |
|
SF |
81/308 |
3817 |
|
906 |
00:56:47 |
|
Alain COUDERT |
|
V2H |
102/182 |
3005 |
|
907 |
00:56:47 |
|
Bruno BOUQUET |
|
V1H |
234/355 |
2865 |
|
908 |
00:56:47 |
|
Robert LABARRE |
|
V3H |
31/86 |
3388 |
|
909 |
00:56:47 |
|
Alain DENTAL |
|
V2H |
103/182 |
3808 |
|
910 |
00:56:47 |
|
Alexandre BUCHHOLZER |
|
SH |
340/488 |
2895 |
|
911 |
00:56:49 |
|
Ingrid RIMBAUD |
|
SF |
82/308 |
3767 |
|
912 |
00:56:50 |
|
Annick KEMPF |
CARREFOUR |
V2F |
15/65 |
2262 |
|
913 |
00:56:51 |
|
Renata BAUDIER |
ERA ANTIBES |
SF |
83/308 |
2770 |
|
914 |
00:56:51 |
|
François PAOLI |
|
V2H |
104/182 |
3625 |
|
915 |
00:56:52 |
|
Anne Françoise COURTOIS |
TRISTARS CANNES |
SF |
84/308 |
2667 |
|
916 |
00:56:53 |
|
Tony CORNARDEAU |
HILL'S PET NUTRITION |
V1H |
235/355 |
2421 |
|
917 |
00:56:54 |
|
Philippe GRAS |
|
V1H |
236/355 |
3294 |
|
918 |
00:56:54 |
|
Berangere GRAS |
|
CF |
4/11 |
3293 |
|
919 |
00:56:54 |
|
Stephane RIQUE |
|
V1H |
237/355 |
3770 |
|
920 |
00:56:55 |
|
Sébastien CLEMENTE |
CENTURY 21 |
SH |
341/488 |
2300 |
|
921 |
00:56:55 |
|
Michel CHERARAK |
|
V1H |
238/355 |
2964 |
|
922 |
00:56:55 |
|
James DUQUESNE |
|
SH |
342/488 |
3127 |
|
923 |
00:56:56 |
|
Pascale VIDAL |
|
V1F |
43/212 |
3950 |
|
924 |
00:56:56 |
|
Jennifer DIVELEC |
|
SF |
85/308 |
3097 |
|
925 |
00:56:57 |
|
Eric MOUNIER |
AMADEUS |
V1H |
239/355 |
2135 |
|
926 |
00:56:58 |
|
Pia PAROLIN |
|
V1F |
44/212 |
3631 |
|
927 |
00:56:58 |
|
Nessim MECHTA |
|
V1H |
240/355 |
2096 |
|
928 |
00:57:01 |
|
Fabrice GEVAERT |
|
SH |
343/488 |
3256 |
|
929 |
00:57:01 |
|
Valerie THILL |
|
V1F |
45/212 |
3899 |
|
930 |
00:57:01 |
|
Sebastien GUILLET |
|
SH |
344/488 |
3306 |
|
931 |
00:57:02 |
|
Christine BILORÉ |
DPL RACING |
SF |
86/308 |
2334 |
|
932 |
00:57:03 |
|
Remi BUTAUD |
STERICSSON |
V1H |
241/355 |
2627 |
|
933 |
00:57:03 |
|
Valerie VUILLAUME |
STERICSSON |
V1F |
46/212 |
2638 |
|
934 |
00:57:03 |
|
Stephane PUIG |
|
SH |
345/488 |
3720 |
|
935 |
00:57:05 |
|
Jérôme ROJON |
|
SH |
346/488 |
3780 |
|
936 |
00:57:05 |
|
Hakim ABDELKAFI |
|
SH |
347/488 |
2698 |
|
937 |
00:57:05 |
|
Etienne SALINGUE |
|
V1H |
242/355 |
3812 |
|
938 |
00:57:06 |
|
Sylvain HEUDEBERT |
|
SH |
348/488 |
3332 |
|
939 |
00:57:06 |
|
Annabelle TISSERAND |
|
EF |
4/19 |
3904 |
|
940 |
00:57:06 |
|
Catherine GIUNTA |
|
V1F |
47/212 |
3275 |
|
941 |
00:57:06 |
|
Christine MAGNY |
|
SF |
87/308 |
3484 |
|
942 |
00:57:06 |
|
Raphael RISTORCELLI |
ERA ANTIBES |
V1H |
243/355 |
2362 |
|
943 |
00:57:06 |
|
Gerald ROCHER |
|
SH |
349/488 |
3777 |
|
944 |
00:57:06 |
|
Gilbert LABARTHE |
|
V2H |
105/182 |
3389 |
|
945 |
00:57:10 |
|
Sandra CARBARINO |
|
SF |
88/308 |
2921 |
|
946 |
00:57:11 |
|
Marianne BOUDOT |
|
V1F |
48/212 |
2859 |
|
947 |
00:57:11 |
|
Kjell SORENSEN |
CENTURY 21 |
V2H |
106/182 |
2307 |
|
948 |
00:57:12 |
|
Michel CARRO |
|
V3H |
32/86 |
2928 |
|
949 |
00:57:12 |
|
Rudy KOSKAS |
|
V1H |
244/355 |
3381 |
|
950 |
00:57:13 |
|
Vanessa BERNAD |
|
SF |
89/308 |
2801 |
|
951 |
00:57:14 |
|
Claude MENARDO |
THALES ALENIA SPACE |
V2H |
107/182 |
2659 |
|
952 |
00:57:14 |
|
Mathieu MOURGUES |
|
CH |
25/29 |
2062 |
|
953 |
00:57:15 |
|
Ingrid DAGUET |
|
SF |
90/308 |
3017 |
|
954 |
00:57:15 |
|
Alain PESSANT |
|
V3H |
33/86 |
2092 |
|
955 |
00:57:16 |
|
David SCHILEO |
|
SH |
350/488 |
3833 |
|
956 |
00:57:17 |
|
Jerome SANTINI |
INSTITUT ARNAULT TZANCK |
SH |
351/488 |
2461 |
|
957 |
00:57:17 |
|
Fabrice GALEA |
|
SH |
352/488 |
3214 |
|
958 |
00:57:17 |
|
Lionel MARQUES |
|
SH |
353/488 |
3505 |
|
959 |
00:57:17 |
|
Daniel SOLLIET |
CAVIGAL TRI |
V2H |
108/182 |
2295 |
|
960 |
00:57:17 |
|
Magali SEGURAN |
SAP |
SF |
91/308 |
2588 |
|
961 |
00:57:18 |
|
Sandra BISCHOFF |
|
SF |
92/308 |
2828 |
|
962 |
00:57:19 |
|
Pietro DILETTI |
|
SH |
354/488 |
3095 |
|
963 |
00:57:19 |
|
Laurence GARAGNON |
|
V1F |
49/212 |
3229 |
|
964 |
00:57:20 |
|
Pierre LLORET |
|
V2H |
109/182 |
3458 |
|
965 |
00:57:21 |
|
Anne RABOURDIN |
|
V1F |
50/212 |
3727 |
|
966 |
00:57:21 |
|
Nicolas FERRANDO |
INSTITUT ARNAULT TZANCK |
EH |
13/20 |
2454 |
|
967 |
00:57:21 |
|
Catherine CASSARINI |
|
SF |
93/308 |
1595 |
|
968 |
00:57:22 |
|
Christophe BOUVIN |
THALES ALENIA SPACE |
SH |
355/488 |
2652 |
|
969 |
00:57:23 |
|
Daniel LOUBET |
NIS-PHOTOFFSET |
V2H |
110/182 |
2522 |
|
970 |
00:57:24 |
|
Axelle FREVILLE |
|
SF |
94/308 |
3198 |
|
971 |
00:57:25 |
|
Nicole BOUNEB |
O.T.L. |
V1F |
51/212 |
2526 |
|
972 |
00:57:27 |
|
Gerard GABISON |
|
V3H |
34/86 |
3210 |
|
973 |
00:57:27 |
|
Marc BOUKABZA |
|
V2H |
111/182 |
2862 |
|
974 |
00:57:27 |
|
Olivia ZÜRCHER |
|
SF |
95/308 |
3984 |
|
975 |
00:57:27 |
|
Olivier DELAYE |
|
SH |
356/488 |
3055 |
|
976 |
00:57:28 |
|
Virginie GROLL |
ADEME |
SF |
96/308 |
2112 |
|
977 |
00:57:30 |
|
Martin FORTIER |
AMADEUS |
SH |
357/488 |
2126 |
|
978 |
00:57:30 |
|
Laura CHÉRON |
SPIRIDON |
JF |
2/5 |
2602 |
|
979 |
00:57:30 |
|
Eric KHOSRAVI |
|
V2H |
112/182 |
3373 |
|
980 |
00:57:30 |
|
Sophie BOULAY |
|
V1F |
52/212 |
2863 |
|
981 |
00:57:31 |
|
Agnes BERGERET |
|
V1F |
53/212 |
2798 |
|
982 |
00:57:32 |
|
Sophie LE MIGNOT |
AMADEUS |
SF |
97/308 |
2132 |
|
983 |
00:57:32 |
|
Frederic MASSOT |
|
V1H |
245/355 |
3522 |
|
984 |
00:57:32 |
|
Jacques FRANDON |
|
V1H |
246/355 |
3193 |
|
985 |
00:57:33 |
|
Olivier RICARD |
|
SH |
358/488 |
3761 |
|
986 |
00:57:36 |
|
Sauveur CERAMI |
|
V2H |
113/182 |
2943 |
|
987 |
00:57:36 |
|
Mylène MARTINEZ |
|
SF |
98/308 |
3515 |
|
988 |
00:57:36 |
|
Cindy BRIXHE |
|
SF |
99/308 |
2885 |
|
989 |
00:57:37 |
|
Jeremy TORRE |
|
JH |
14/16 |
3911 |
|
990 |
00:57:37 |
|
Etienne DUVERNEUIL |
FOULEES ROQUEBRUNE |
V2H |
114/182 |
2380 |
|
991 |
00:57:38 |
|
Marion LIMOUSIN |
CASOCA SPORT |
SF |
100/308 |
2285 |
|
992 |
00:57:38 |
|
Delphine MAUX |
GALDERMA |
SF |
101/308 |
2388 |
|
993 |
00:57:40 |
|
Agnés DUVERNEUIL |
FOULEES ROQUEBRUNE |
V2F |
16/65 |
2379 |
|
994 |
00:57:42 |
|
Stephane DRAPERI |
|
EH |
14/20 |
3110 |
|
995 |
00:57:42 |
|
Myriam LAVERGNE |
|
SF |
102/308 |
3417 |
|
996 |
00:57:42 |
|
Karine TURKI |
|
SF |
103/308 |
3924 |
|
997 |
00:57:42 |
|
Laure SIBILLE |
|
SF |
104/308 |
128 |
|
998 |
00:57:43 |
|
Mathias GONCALVES |
VOLPI BATIMENT |
SH |
359/488 |
2695 |
|
999 |
00:57:43 |
|
Florent MAREE |
|
SH |
360/488 |
3995 |
|
1000 |
00:57:43 |
|
Cyril DURAND |
|
SH |
361/488 |
3129 |
|
1001 |
00:57:44 |
|
Greg DELAFOLLIE |
POMPIERS ANTIBES |
SH |
362/488 |
2555 |
|
1002 |
00:57:44 |
|
Fabien DUHART |
THALES ALENIA SPACE |
SH |
363/488 |
2654 |
|
1002 |
00:57:44 |
|
Sebti BOUNEB |
O.T.L. |
V2H |
115/182 |
2527 |
|
1004 |
00:57:44 |
|
Régis GIORDANO |
|
SH |
364/488 |
3271 |
|
1005 |
00:57:44 |
|
Charly RACCA |
SPIRIDON |
V3H |
35/86 |
2612 |
|
1006 |
00:57:44 |
|
Marc ANFOSSO |
POMPIERS ANTIBES |
SH |
365/488 |
2548 |
|
1007 |
00:57:45 |
|
Philippe SAUTEREAU |
|
SH |
366/488 |
3828 |
|
1008 |
00:57:45 |
|
Gilbert DI GIOVANNI |
|
SH |
367/488 |
3088 |
|
1009 |
00:57:45 |
|
Denis TARDIVON |
|
V1H |
247/355 |
3890 |
|
1010 |
00:57:46 |
|
Christian PASQUETTI |
|
V1H |
248/355 |
3637 |
|
1011 |
00:57:46 |
|
Etienne DELHAYE |
STERICSSON |
V1H |
249/355 |
2629 |
|
1012 |
00:57:48 |
|
Patrick DESQUINES |
|
SH |
368/488 |
3084 |
|
1013 |
00:57:48 |
|
Sylvia SCIOLLA |
|
V2F |
17/65 |
3838 |
|
1014 |
00:57:50 |
|
Sebastien FERNANDEZ |
|
SH |
369/488 |
3171 |
|
1015 |
00:57:50 |
|
Gaetan CAPO |
STADE LAURENTIN |
V3H |
36/86 |
2618 |
|
1016 |
00:57:51 |
|
Frederic HEMERY |
|
SH |
370/488 |
3326 |
|
1017 |
00:57:52 |
|
Nicolas BOURLARD |
|
SH |
371/488 |
2870 |
|
1018 |
00:57:54 |
|
Sebastien DUPUY |
CARREFOUR |
SH |
372/488 |
2253 |
|
1019 |
00:57:55 |
|
Jean Louis VIRET |
PAUSE CAFE |
V2H |
116/182 |
2542 |
|
1020 |
00:57:55 |
|
Stéphane CROUZAT |
|
V1H |
250/355 |
3011 |
|
1021 |
00:57:55 |
|
Isabelle PICHOL |
|
V1F |
54/212 |
3681 |
|
1022 |
00:57:56 |
|
Isabelle STANKIEWICZ |
|
V1F |
55/212 |
3874 |
|
1023 |
00:57:57 |
|
Lydie OCCHIOLINI |
|
SF |
105/308 |
3606 |
|
1024 |
00:57:58 |
|
Michele DAEMERS |
|
V1F |
56/212 |
3016 |
|
1025 |
00:57:58 |
|
Alain ANTOINE |
|
V3H |
37/86 |
2727 |
|
1026 |
00:57:58 |
|
Denis DAUREU |
|
V2H |
117/182 |
3028 |
|
1027 |
00:57:58 |
|
Frederic PADOVANI |
MENTON MARATHON |
V1H |
251/355 |
2512 |
|
1028 |
00:57:58 |
|
Jenny SPEET |
|
SF |
106/308 |
3868 |
|
1029 |
00:57:59 |
|
Celine BONARDO |
|
SF |
107/308 |
2094 |
|
1030 |
00:57:59 |
|
Marie GABEL |
|
SF |
108/308 |
1571 |
|
1031 |
00:58:00 |
|
Laure PARMENTELOT |
|
SF |
109/308 |
3630 |
|
1032 |
00:58:01 |
|
Nicolas CHAUVE |
INTEL |
SH |
373/488 |
2465 |
|
1033 |
00:58:01 |
|
Emilie ARTIGARREDE |
|
SF |
110/308 |
2742 |
|
1034 |
00:58:02 |
|
Robert SALA |
|
V4H |
3/18 |
3811 |
|
1035 |
00:58:03 |
|
Cyril GERMOND |
INTEL |
SH |
374/488 |
2468 |
|
1036 |
00:58:03 |
|
Boris KHALKHAL |
IBM LA GAUDE |
SH |
375/488 |
2445 |
|
1037 |
00:58:05 |
|
Martine AUTHIER |
|
V2F |
18/65 |
2751 |
|
1038 |
00:58:06 |
|
Beatrice BROCHIER |
STERICSSON |
SF |
111/308 |
2626 |
|
1039 |
00:58:06 |
|
Laurent BERGER |
|
SH |
376/488 |
2796 |
|
1040 |
00:58:06 |
|
Raphael RAU |
HILL'S PET NUTRITION |
SH |
377/488 |
2427 |
|
1041 |
00:58:08 |
|
Catherine DILLY |
|
V1F |
57/212 |
3096 |
|
1042 |
00:58:09 |
|
Thierry LEGENDRE |
SAP |
SH |
378/488 |
2586 |
|
1043 |
00:58:09 |
|
Suzy MAMINE |
ERA ANTIBES |
SF |
112/308 |
2357 |
|
1044 |
00:58:10 |
|
Christian PUNGINELLI |
|
V1H |
252/355 |
3722 |
|
1045 |
00:58:10 |
|
Sophie BOURCIER |
AMADEUS |
V1F |
58/212 |
2120 |
|
1046 |
00:58:10 |
|
Aurore PECRIX |
|
SF |
113/308 |
3649 |
|
1047 |
00:58:10 |
|
Gael CONRAD |
|
EH |
15/20 |
2992 |
|
1048 |
00:58:11 |
|
Anais MCGREECHAN |
|
SF |
114/308 |
3532 |
|
1049 |
00:58:11 |
|
Gilles REY |
|
V1H |
253/355 |
3757 |
|
1050 |
00:58:13 |
|
Corinne DEFLANDRE |
|
V1F |
59/212 |
3050 |
|
1051 |
00:58:14 |
|
Rene DALMASSO |
|
V1H |
254/355 |
3021 |
|
1052 |
00:58:15 |
|
Guillaume BEAUCLAIR |
CARROS JUDO |
EH |
16/20 |
2282 |
|
1053 |
00:58:15 |
|
Mandy DUTHOY |
|
SF |
115/308 |
3131 |
|
1054 |
00:58:16 |
|
Sigrid GOUIX |
|
SF |
116/308 |
3289 |
|
1055 |
00:58:18 |
|
Yann MARINSALTI |
|
SH |
379/488 |
3504 |
|
1056 |
00:58:18 |
|
Didier PLANFORET |
DPL RACING |
V1H |
255/355 |
2336 |
|
1057 |
00:58:18 |
|
Claude EYRAUD |
AS MONACO |
V3H |
38/86 |
2149 |
|
1058 |
00:58:18 |
|
Maria WINTHER |
|
SF |
117/308 |
3971 |
|
1059 |
00:58:22 |
|
Karine BAFFICO |
|
V1F |
60/212 |
2758 |
|
1060 |
00:58:23 |
|
Jean Francois RENUCCI |
|
V2H |
118/182 |
3753 |
|
1061 |
00:58:23 |
|
Dorothee MENZIN |
|
SF |
118/308 |
3544 |
|
1062 |
00:58:25 |
|
Régis DECORME |
|
SH |
380/488 |
3047 |
|
1063 |
00:58:26 |
|
Didier CANTON |
|
V1H |
256/355 |
2916 |
|
1064 |
00:58:26 |
|
Serge SCALESSE |
LES VIGNERONS DE ST THIBERY |
V2H |
119/182 |
2496 |
|
1065 |
00:58:26 |
|
Sandra ODDO |
|
V1F |
61/212 |
3607 |
|
1066 |
00:58:27 |
|
Denis FAILLON |
DPL RACING |
V1H |
257/355 |
2335 |
|
1067 |
00:58:27 |
|
Sylvie FUCHS |
|
V1F |
62/212 |
3202 |
|
1068 |
00:58:28 |
|
Fabrice AUBERT |
|
SH |
381/488 |
2744 |
|
1069 |
00:58:28 |
|
Nathalie DAMIGON |
SOCIETE MANE |
SF |
119/308 |
2592 |
|
1070 |
00:58:30 |
|
Yves DENISE |
|
V1H |
258/355 |
3072 |
|
1071 |
00:58:30 |
|
Fabienne CAMPO |
ATHLÉTIC PHILIPPIDÈS |
V1F |
63/212 |
2201 |
|
1072 |
00:58:30 |
|
Patrick COLLET |
|
SH |
382/488 |
1568 |
|
1073 |
00:58:30 |
|
Christine CORSINI |
|
V1F |
64/212 |
2998 |
|
1074 |
00:58:31 |
|
Yuta SUZUKI |
|
SH |
383/488 |
3885 |
|
1075 |
00:58:32 |
|
Anne MONTAGNE |
CADENCE |
V1F |
65/212 |
2239 |
|
1076 |
00:58:32 |
|
Bertrand SCALESSE |
LES VIGNERONS DE ST THIBERY |
SH |
384/488 |
2495 |
|
1077 |
00:58:32 |
|
Christophe THIEBOT |
|
V1H |
259/355 |
3897 |
|
1077 |
00:58:32 |
|
Jacques Olivier PIEDNOIR |
CADENCE |
V2H |
120/182 |
2240 |
|
1079 |
00:58:32 |
|
Said BRIKA |
|
V1H |
260/355 |
2882 |
|
1080 |
00:58:33 |
|
Christophe DUFFAUD |
|
SH |
385/488 |
3118 |
|
1081 |
00:58:33 |
|
Jani BOGEY |
|
SH |
386/488 |
2832 |
|
1082 |
00:58:33 |
|
Jean Christophe BOULETREAU |
|
SH |
387/488 |
2864 |
|
1083 |
00:58:33 |
|
Magali MIGNARI |
|
SF |
120/308 |
1625 |
|
1083 |
00:58:33 |
|
Sabine LOCHELONGUE |
|
V1F |
66/212 |
3461 |
|
1085 |
00:58:34 |
|
Jean Luc CHARLOT |
|
SH |
388/488 |
2960 |
|
1086 |
00:58:35 |
|
Pascal LOCHELONGUE |
|
V1H |
261/355 |
3460 |
|
1087 |
00:58:36 |
|
Monique MARCHAIS |
|
V1F |
67/212 |
3497 |
|
1088 |
00:58:36 |
|
Patrick COLIN |
BIOT AC |
V2H |
121/182 |
2219 |
|
1089 |
00:58:37 |
|
Dominique BOSCHEL |
|
V1F |
68/212 |
2854 |
|
1090 |
00:58:37 |
|
Franck BERTINI |
|
SH |
389/488 |
2809 |
|
1091 |
00:58:38 |
|
Pierre BERNASCONI |
|
V3H |
39/86 |
2803 |
|
1092 |
00:58:39 |
|
Yannick BAVUZ |
|
V1H |
262/355 |
2775 |
|
1093 |
00:58:40 |
|
Ranieri EMANUELE |
|
V1H |
263/355 |
3137 |
|
1094 |
00:58:43 |
|
Sylvia GOURMANI |
SIMPLEFORM |
SF |
121/308 |
2591 |
|
1095 |
00:58:43 |
|
Sonia MINICONI |
|
SF |
122/308 |
3557 |
|
1096 |
00:58:43 |
|
Christian WEBER |
IBM LA GAUDE |
SH |
390/488 |
2447 |
|
1097 |
00:58:45 |
|
Emmanuel DELPUECH |
|
SH |
391/488 |
3062 |
|
1098 |
00:58:45 |
|
Sylvain ROZES |
|
SH |
392/488 |
3797 |
|
1099 |
00:58:46 |
|
Claudine GENET |
|
SF |
123/308 |
3243 |
|
1100 |
00:58:46 |
|
Jean Francois BOSCH |
|
V1H |
264/355 |
2853 |
|
1101 |
00:58:47 |
|
Angelique GUITARD |
|
V1F |
69/212 |
3309 |
|
1102 |
00:58:48 |
|
Lea PASTURE |
SPORT ANTIPOLIS MARATHON |
CF |
5/11 |
2614 |
|
1103 |
00:58:48 |
|
Imma FERSINI |
RUNNER LOANO |
V3F |
8/20 |
2571 |
|
1104 |
00:58:49 |
|
Isabelle CHABAUD |
|
SF |
124/308 |
2950 |
|
1105 |
00:58:50 |
|
Sacha MALGAT |
|
SH |
393/488 |
3490 |
|
1106 |
00:58:51 |
|
Isabelle SEIGNEURIN FRINZI |
|
V2F |
19/65 |
3843 |
|
1107 |
00:58:51 |
|
Co SCOURZIC |
|
V1F |
70/212 |
3840 |
|
1108 |
00:58:54 |
|
Sylvain FERRARA |
ASL THALES SOPHIA |
CH |
26/29 |
2165 |
|
1109 |
00:58:55 |
|
Olivier LE BORGNE |
ADEME |
SH |
394/488 |
2113 |
|
1110 |
00:58:57 |
|
David ROUQUIE |
|
V1H |
265/355 |
3794 |
|
1111 |
00:58:57 |
|
Clement DONADEI |
|
CH |
27/29 |
3105 |
|
1112 |
00:58:57 |
|
Teresa DIAZ |
WALL STREET SYSTEMS |
V1F |
71/212 |
2697 |
|
1113 |
00:58:58 |
|
Thierry CAPPONI |
|
V1H |
266/355 |
2919 |
|
1114 |
00:58:58 |
|
Guillaume VAN DE KERCKHOVE |
AMADEUS |
SH |
395/488 |
2143 |
|
1115 |
00:58:59 |
|
Johnny DELETTRE |
|
V2H |
122/182 |
3059 |
|
1116 |
00:58:59 |
|
Pascal GORY |
|
V1H |
267/355 |
3286 |
|
1117 |
00:58:59 |
|
Kristina GERREBO/ROCHARD |
|
SF |
125/308 |
3253 |
|
1118 |
00:58:59 |
|
Marie Agnes PASZTERNAK |
|
V1F |
72/212 |
3639 |
|
1119 |
00:59:00 |
|
Jean Pierre GUILLOT |
CARREFOUR |
V1H |
268/355 |
2260 |
|
1120 |
00:59:02 |
|
Cyrille LAGRULA |
VIRBAC |
SH |
396/488 |
2688 |
|
1121 |
00:59:02 |
|
Gilbert VOLI |
|
V4H |
4/18 |
3961 |
|
1122 |
00:59:05 |
|
Daniel DELCAUSSE |
|
V3H |
40/86 |
3056 |
|
1123 |
00:59:05 |
|
Cécile DORNIOL |
|
SF |
126/308 |
3108 |
|
1124 |
00:59:05 |
|
Alexandra BORREL |
CARREFOUR |
SF |
127/308 |
2247 |
|
1125 |
00:59:06 |
|
Valerie PESQUET-HEBERT |
|
SF |
128/308 |
3668 |
|
1126 |
00:59:06 |
|
Laure BENCINI |
ASL THALES SOPHIA |
V1F |
73/212 |
2158 |
|
1127 |
00:59:08 |
|
Patrice TISSIEZ |
|
V2H |
123/182 |
3905 |
|
1128 |
00:59:08 |
|
Christian BENSA |
|
V3H |
41/86 |
2793 |
|
1129 |
00:59:10 |
|
Marc CHERBAVAZ |
|
SH |
397/488 |
2965 |
|
1130 |
00:59:10 |
|
Romain Pierre LUCQUIAUD |
|
SH |
398/488 |
3477 |
|
1131 |
00:59:11 |
|
Max LORENZI |
|
V1H |
269/355 |
3470 |
|
1132 |
00:59:12 |
|
Sam EL NASHASHIVI |
CARREFOUR |
V2H |
124/182 |
2254 |
|
1133 |
00:59:13 |
|
Marianne WLASSEWITCH |
|
SF |
129/308 |
3973 |
|
1134 |
00:59:13 |
|
Bernard VEGAS |
|
V2H |
125/182 |
3939 |
|
1135 |
00:59:13 |
|
Philippe COMBE |
|
V2H |
126/182 |
2990 |
|
1136 |
00:59:15 |
|
Mali JABRI |
|
V1F |
74/212 |
3358 |
|
1137 |
00:59:16 |
|
Lionel PERINI |
|
V1H |
270/355 |
3655 |
|
1138 |
00:59:16 |
|
Sophie DUPREZ |
|
V1F |
75/212 |
3125 |
|
1139 |
00:59:17 |
|
Sabine LHUISSIER |
|
V1F |
76/212 |
3454 |
|
1140 |
00:59:17 |
|
Sonia PROTZENKO |
|
SF |
130/308 |
3715 |
|
1141 |
00:59:18 |
|
Cyrielle PASCAL |
|
SF |
131/308 |
3634 |
|
1142 |
00:59:18 |
|
Marie Laure BOSANO |
|
V2F |
20/65 |
2851 |
|
1143 |
00:59:21 |
|
Marie RAOUX |
|
SF |
132/308 |
3735 |
|
1144 |
00:59:21 |
|
Marie Eve LENDRE |
|
SF |
133/308 |
3439 |
|
1145 |
00:59:21 |
|
Isabel TORRES |
|
V1F |
77/212 |
3912 |
|
1146 |
00:59:23 |
|
Damien PORTRAT |
|
SH |
399/488 |
3701 |
|
1147 |
00:59:23 |
|
Sylvain MEZZADRI |
|
SH |
400/488 |
2061 |
|
1148 |
00:59:24 |
|
Nicolas GUENAT |
ACCENTURE |
SH |
401/488 |
2110 |
|
1149 |
00:59:24 |
|
Sandra BARON |
SADAS 06 |
EF |
5/19 |
2576 |
|
1150 |
00:59:25 |
|
Sarah CAPRETTI |
|
SF |
134/308 |
2920 |
|
1151 |
00:59:28 |
|
Audrey GIOVANNONI |
|
SF |
135/308 |
3272 |
|
1152 |
00:59:28 |
|
Frédéric ROBERT |
|
SH |
402/488 |
3773 |
|
1153 |
00:59:28 |
|
Magalie DELRIEU |
|
SF |
136/308 |
3063 |
|
1154 |
00:59:29 |
|
Daniel COQUIN |
|
V1H |
271/355 |
2994 |
|
1155 |
00:59:30 |
|
Gerard CESAR |
SPIRIDON |
V4H |
5/18 |
2600 |
|
1156 |
00:59:31 |
|
Mireille MOREAU |
|
V1F |
78/212 |
3574 |
|
1157 |
00:59:31 |
|
David CARELLA |
LES FOULÉES CONTOISES |
SH |
403/488 |
2488 |
|
1158 |
00:59:34 |
|
Mette PETERSEN |
ERA ANTIBES |
V1H |
272/355 |
2361 |
|
1159 |
00:59:34 |
|
Philippe FOUBERT |
|
SH |
404/488 |
3183 |
|
1160 |
00:59:35 |
|
Lolita FALICON |
|
SF |
137/308 |
3160 |
|
1161 |
00:59:36 |
|
Olivier LE BOUDOUIL |
|
V1H |
273/355 |
3419 |
|
1162 |
00:59:37 |
|
Frederic BILLERI |
|
V1H |
274/355 |
1599 |
|
1163 |
00:59:38 |
|
Laurence ANTONINI |
|
V1F |
79/212 |
2729 |
|
1164 |
00:59:41 |
|
Jean Marc FOURNILLIER |
CROIX ROUGE FRANÇAISE |
V1H |
275/355 |
2329 |
|
1165 |
00:59:41 |
|
Alexandra CARTA |
|
SF |
138/308 |
2929 |
|
1166 |
00:59:42 |
|
Valérie CAFASSO |
|
SF |
139/308 |
2014 |
|
1167 |
00:59:43 |
|
Romain BOSCHEL |
|
CH |
28/29 |
2855 |
|
1168 |
00:59:43 |
|
Charles STRUYVEN |
STADE LAURENTIN |
V4H |
6/18 |
2622 |
|
1169 |
00:59:44 |
|
Andre CHAPPAT |
|
V3H |
42/86 |
3815 |
|
1170 |
00:59:44 |
|
Franck FARNETI |
|
V1H |
276/355 |
3164 |
|
1171 |
00:59:44 |
|
Laetitia LOULOUM |
|
SF |
140/308 |
3471 |
|
1172 |
00:59:45 |
|
Jean Francois MACCARIO |
|
SH |
405/488 |
3480 |
|
1173 |
00:59:45 |
|
Fabrice TORRE |
|
V1H |
277/355 |
3910 |
|
1174 |
00:59:46 |
|
Carole GERMOND |
INTEL |
SF |
141/308 |
2467 |
|
1175 |
00:59:47 |
|
Jean Louis AIPERT |
|
V3H |
43/86 |
2704 |
|
1176 |
00:59:47 |
|
Daniel BAUR |
|
V3H |
44/86 |
2774 |
|
1177 |
00:59:50 |
|
Brigitte ECCHER |
|
V1F |
80/212 |
3133 |
|
1178 |
00:59:50 |
|
Christophe MUSSEAU |
|
V1H |
278/355 |
3594 |
|
1179 |
00:59:51 |
|
Antoine YVON |
|
SH |
406/488 |
3976 |
|
1180 |
00:59:51 |
|
Stephane CIPRIANI |
|
V1H |
279/355 |
2973 |
|
1181 |
00:59:51 |
|
Fabien RICHARD |
|
SH |
407/488 |
3762 |
|
1182 |
00:59:51 |
|
Edwige GRILLOT |
HILL'S PET NUTRITION |
SF |
142/308 |
2423 |
|
1183 |
00:59:52 |
|
Ghislaine DAHAN |
|
SF |
143/308 |
3018 |
|
1184 |
00:59:53 |
|
Daniela SANTINI |
|
EF |
6/19 |
3997 |
|
1185 |
00:59:56 |
|
Michel FROISSART |
|
V3H |
45/86 |
3199 |
|
1186 |
00:59:57 |
|
Jeff MÉNÉTRIER |
|
SH |
408/488 |
3595 |
|
1187 |
00:59:58 |
|
Marine CARLUS |
|
SF |
144/308 |
2924 |
|
1188 |
00:59:58 |
|
Sébastien DANIEL SÉBASTIEN |
|
SH |
409/488 |
3024 |
|
1189 |
00:59:58 |
|
Nicole VOTANO |
|
V2F |
21/65 |
3963 |
|
1190 |
00:59:58 |
|
Valérie LERAIS |
|
SF |
145/308 |
3446 |
|
1191 |
01:00:02 |
|
Sandrine BRACHFOGEL |
|
SF |
146/308 |
2874 |
|
1192 |
01:00:02 |
|
Christian KRIER |
BIOT AC |
V3H |
46/86 |
2221 |
|
1193 |
01:00:02 |
|
Delphine CAMPANT |
|
SF |
147/308 |
2908 |
|
1194 |
01:00:02 |
|
Aurélie COSTANTIN |
|
SF |
148/308 |
3001 |
|
1195 |
01:00:04 |
|
Laurence FAISOLA |
|
V1F |
81/212 |
3156 |
|
1196 |
01:00:04 |
|
Stéphane PIERRONNE |
ORANGE |
SH |
410/488 |
2534 |
|
1197 |
01:00:06 |
|
Regis GUIGOUR |
|
V1H |
280/355 |
3304 |
|
1198 |
01:00:07 |
|
Fabienne VISTORKY |
|
V1F |
82/212 |
3956 |
|
1199 |
01:00:09 |
|
Anne PEPIN LEHALLEUR |
|
V1F |
83/212 |
3653 |
|
1200 |
01:00:11 |
|
Silvia CORRADO |
|
SF |
149/308 |
2996 |
|
1201 |
01:00:11 |
|
Marc NIAUFRE |
ATHLÉTIC PHILIPPIDÈS |
V1H |
281/355 |
2205 |
|
1202 |
01:00:12 |
|
Eric BARBILLON |
|
V2H |
127/182 |
2762 |
|
1203 |
01:00:13 |
|
Muriel BECKER |
|
SF |
150/308 |
2778 |
|
1204 |
01:00:14 |
|
Juliana TEPPAZ |
|
SF |
151/308 |
3896 |
|
1205 |
01:00:15 |
|
Jean PRADELLI |
CARREFOUR |
V1H |
282/355 |
2277 |
|
1206 |
01:00:15 |
|
Jerome ZWICK |
INTER ANIM |
JH |
15/16 |
2474 |
|
1207 |
01:00:16 |
|
Sylvie MAZERES |
|
V1F |
84/212 |
3530 |
|
1208 |
01:00:16 |
|
Jean Jacques SANTINI |
|
V2H |
128/182 |
3824 |
|
1209 |
01:00:17 |
|
Beth SPELMAN |
|
V2F |
22/65 |
3869 |
|
1210 |
01:00:19 |
|
Bing HAN |
|
SH |
411/488 |
3319 |
|
1211 |
01:00:20 |
|
Delphine BERRAUTE |
|
SF |
152/308 |
2804 |
|
1212 |
01:00:21 |
|
Rita SAFULLINA |
|
SF |
153/308 |
3809 |
|
1213 |
01:00:22 |
|
Pasquale CIRISANO |
|
V2H |
129/182 |
2974 |
|
1214 |
01:00:22 |
|
Cécile RUBY |
|
SF |
154/308 |
3798 |
|
1215 |
01:00:22 |
|
Hélène ANDREA |
|
SF |
155/308 |
2724 |
|
1216 |
01:00:24 |
|
Audrey CHEVROLLIER |
DECATHLON |
SF |
156/308 |
2330 |
|
1217 |
01:00:24 |
|
Sebastien LEFORT |
|
SH |
412/488 |
3432 |
|
1217 |
01:00:24 |
|
Véronique BOTTA-VENIER |
BIOT AC |
V1F |
85/212 |
2217 |
|
1219 |
01:00:24 |
|
Rachel Scherrer SCHERRER |
|
SF |
157/308 |
3831 |
|
1220 |
01:00:25 |
|
Mustapha LAGSIR |
|
V1H |
283/355 |
3396 |
|
1221 |
01:00:25 |
|
Claudine POISSENOT |
|
V2F |
23/65 |
3696 |
|
1222 |
01:00:25 |
|
Sabrina PARATORE |
HP |
V1F |
86/212 |
2436 |
|
1223 |
01:00:26 |
|
Hilmi EL HEDHILI |
|
SH |
413/488 |
3136 |
|
1224 |
01:00:26 |
|
Claude FERRARI |
|
SH |
414/488 |
3173 |
|
1225 |
01:00:27 |
|
Katia LOBRE |
|
V1F |
87/212 |
3459 |
|
1226 |
01:00:29 |
|
Luc BELLOSTI |
|
V2H |
130/182 |
2787 |
|
1227 |
01:00:29 |
|
Corinne MAUREL |
|
V1F |
88/212 |
3525 |
|
1228 |
01:00:32 |
|
Cécile ALBOUY |
|
SF |
158/308 |
2707 |
|
1229 |
01:00:34 |
|
Caroline AGUILERA |
|
SF |
159/308 |
2701 |
|
1230 |
01:00:34 |
|
Mathieu ANTOSZEWSKI |
|
SH |
415/488 |
2730 |
|
1231 |
01:00:34 |
|
Xavier MARCHE |
|
SH |
416/488 |
3498 |
|
1232 |
01:00:34 |
|
Marc Antoine GALLERIE |
|
EH |
17/20 |
3217 |
|
1233 |
01:00:36 |
|
Danny LEVY |
SPIRIDON |
V3F |
9/20 |
2607 |
|
1234 |
01:00:36 |
|
Christian JACOB |
|
V2H |
131/182 |
1591 |
|
1235 |
01:00:37 |
|
Thierry GATTI |
ORANGE |
V1H |
284/355 |
2532 |
|
1236 |
01:00:37 |
|
Ann SCHMIDT |
|
V1F |
89/212 |
3835 |
|
1237 |
01:00:39 |
|
Danielle TARDIVON |
|
V1F |
90/212 |
3889 |
|
1238 |
01:00:40 |
|
Maryanne VALCKE |
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE |
V2F |
24/65 |
2326 |
|
1239 |
01:00:40 |
|
Matthieu BUSSCHAERT |
|
SH |
417/488 |
2899 |
|
1240 |
01:00:41 |
|
Thomas RAYMOND |
|
SH |
418/488 |
3743 |
|
1241 |
01:00:41 |
|
Hélène HEULLUY |
|
SF |
160/308 |
3334 |
|
1242 |
01:00:42 |
|
Yves JODRA |
INFINEON TECHNOLOGIES |
V2H |
132/182 |
2448 |
|
1243 |
01:00:42 |
|
Nathalie HONDAA |
|
SF |
161/308 |
3339 |
|
1244 |
01:00:43 |
|
Sandrine GEORGES |
|
SF |
162/308 |
2035 |
|
1245 |
01:00:43 |
|
Benjamin CHAMPION |
|
SH |
419/488 |
2957 |
|
1246 |
01:00:44 |
|
Patricia BILLERI |
|
V1F |
91/212 |
1598 |
|
1247 |
01:00:45 |
|
Audrey CALECA |
|
SF |
163/308 |
2904 |
|
1248 |
01:00:45 |
|
Kheira BRIKA |
|
V1F |
92/212 |
2881 |
|
1249 |
01:00:45 |
|
Alain BREUER |
|
V3H |
47/86 |
2878 |
|
1250 |
01:00:46 |
|
Sabrina MERLIN |
|
SF |
164/308 |
3547 |
|
1251 |
01:00:47 |
|
Gregory RAYE-VANDAMME |
|
SH |
420/488 |
3742 |
|
1252 |
01:00:51 |
|
Valerie GAILLOT |
|
SF |
165/308 |
3213 |
|
1253 |
01:00:51 |
|
Karine GILIOLI |
|
SF |
166/308 |
3266 |
|
1254 |
01:00:54 |
|
Damien BENARD |
HOPITAL DE GRASSE |
SH |
421/488 |
2429 |
|
1255 |
01:00:55 |
|
Christophe GARNIER |
|
V1H |
285/355 |
3232 |
|
1256 |
01:00:55 |
|
Clément MENCACCI |
|
SH |
422/488 |
3540 |
|
1257 |
01:00:58 |
|
Karine DEMAIN |
|
SF |
167/308 |
3064 |
|
1258 |
01:00:59 |
|
Yves RAYBAUD |
|
V1H |
286/355 |
3741 |
|
1259 |
01:01:00 |
|
Gilles AUBERT |
|
V3H |
48/86 |
2745 |
|
1260 |
01:01:00 |
|
Catherine ROUANOUX |
|
V1F |
93/212 |
3792 |
|
1261 |
01:01:00 |
|
Patrick MAL |
CARREFOUR |
V2H |
133/182 |
2265 |
|
1262 |
01:01:01 |
|
Mariola GANCARZ |
|
SF |
168/308 |
3225 |
|
1262 |
01:01:01 |
|
Philippe COLOMB |
|
V2H |
134/182 |
2988 |
|
1264 |
01:01:02 |
|
Frederic BUTI |
|
SH |
423/488 |
2901 |
|
1265 |
01:01:02 |
|
Vincent PAOLINO |
|
SH |
424/488 |
3627 |
|
1266 |
01:01:03 |
|
Jean Marie GONDOUIN |
|
V1H |
287/355 |
3282 |
|
1267 |
01:01:05 |
|
Sophie FRECHE |
|
SF |
169/308 |
3196 |
|
1268 |
01:01:05 |
|
Paul CHARVOLEN |
AMADEUS |
V1H |
288/355 |
2123 |
|
1269 |
01:01:05 |
|
Bernard MACCARIO |
|
V3H |
49/86 |
2001 |
|
1270 |
01:01:06 |
|
Maurice ARNAUD |
SPIRIDON |
V4H |
7/18 |
2595 |
|
1271 |
01:01:07 |
|
|
|
|
0/0 |
2087 |
|
1272 |
01:01:07 |
|
Elodie TRANNOY |
|
SF |
170/308 |
3922 |
|
1273 |
01:01:08 |
|
Valerie DEFROMERIE |
|
V1F |
94/212 |
3051 |
|
1274 |
01:01:09 |
|
Jean Pierre PERRIN |
|
V3H |
50/86 |
3660 |
|
1275 |
01:01:10 |
|
Franck LAVAGNA |
ORANGE |
V1H |
289/355 |
2533 |
|
1276 |
01:01:10 |
|
Nathalie LELONG |
|
SF |
171/308 |
3437 |
|
1277 |
01:01:10 |
|
Anne SERABIAN |
|
V1F |
95/212 |
3847 |
|
1278 |
01:01:11 |
|
Thierry COURREGES |
RSI SOPHIA SPORT |
V2H |
135/182 |
2570 |
|
1279 |
01:01:14 |
|
Mary MONDINO |
LYCÉE STANISLAS |
EF |
7/19 |
2502 |
|
1280 |
01:01:15 |
|
Sandra MARTRY |
|
V1F |
96/212 |
3516 |
|
1281 |
01:01:17 |
|
Martine COLONNA |
|
V2F |
25/65 |
2989 |
|
1282 |
01:01:21 |
|
Alain CHAUSSARD |
VILLE D'ANTIBES |
V3H |
51/86 |
2678 |
|
1283 |
01:01:24 |
|
Rachid MOUJDI |
|
SH |
425/488 |
3584 |
|
1284 |
01:01:24 |
|
Djamel KOUBA |
|
V1H |
290/355 |
3382 |
|
1285 |
01:01:26 |
|
Sophie PIVETTA |
|
SF |
172/308 |
3686 |
|
1286 |
01:01:27 |
|
Nadège ARNAUD |
|
SF |
173/308 |
2736 |
|
1286 |
01:01:27 |
|
Melanie HACHE |
|
V2F |
26/65 |
3314 |
|
1288 |
01:01:27 |
|
Celine GASPARINI |
|
SF |
174/308 |
3237 |
|
1289 |
01:01:27 |
|
Denis PHILIPPE |
|
V1H |
291/355 |
3677 |
|
1290 |
01:01:28 |
|
M Catherine ARSENAULT CARON |
|
SF |
175/308 |
1865 |
|
1291 |
01:01:28 |
|
Edgar GARCIA |
|
SH |
426/488 |
1877 |
|
1292 |
01:01:29 |
|
Isabelle BROCK |
|
V1F |
97/212 |
2887 |
|
1293 |
01:01:29 |
|
Aurélie BARBIER |
VIRBAC |
SF |
176/308 |
2680 |
|
1294 |
01:01:30 |
|
Enzo CAMIGLIANO |
CENTURY 21 |
V1H |
292/355 |
2299 |
|
1295 |
01:01:30 |
|
Virginie DIAQUE |
|
SF |
177/308 |
3092 |
|
1296 |
01:01:31 |
|
Yannick GUILLOU |
|
SH |
427/488 |
3308 |
|
1297 |
01:01:31 |
|
Patrick ZERMATI |
|
V2H |
136/182 |
3983 |
|
1298 |
01:01:34 |
|
Patrick ZAGROUN |
|
V2H |
137/182 |
3978 |
|
1299 |
01:01:34 |
|
Christelle DALMASSO |
KONE |
SF |
178/308 |
2476 |
|
1300 |
01:01:34 |
|
Guy NOIRMAIN |
|
V2H |
138/182 |
1573 |
|
1301 |
01:01:35 |
|
Houria ALLAG |
|
V1F |
98/212 |
2712 |
|
1302 |
01:01:35 |
|
Alain SARSI |
|
SH |
428/488 |
3826 |
|
1303 |
01:01:35 |
|
Fabienne SARSI |
|
SF |
179/308 |
3827 |
|
1304 |
01:01:35 |
|
Didier MONACELLI |
|
V1H |
293/355 |
3567 |
|
1305 |
01:01:36 |
|
Agnès PECLET |
|
SF |
180/308 |
3648 |
|
1306 |
01:01:36 |
|
Philippe ROLANT |
|
V1H |
294/355 |
3781 |
|
1307 |
01:01:38 |
|
Bernard PELLECHIA |
|
V2H |
139/182 |
3652 |
|
1308 |
01:01:38 |
|
Jean Lou LAFON |
|
V3H |
52/86 |
3395 |
|
1309 |
01:01:38 |
|
Jacques CLEMENSAT |
|
V3H |
53/86 |
2978 |
|
1310 |
01:01:42 |
|
Serge MUCCIO |
|
V1H |
295/355 |
3588 |
|
1311 |
01:01:42 |
|
Francoise ZEITOUN |
|
V1F |
99/212 |
3981 |
|
1312 |
01:01:43 |
|
Laura SIGNORET |
ERA ANTIBES |
CF |
6/11 |
2366 |
|
1313 |
01:01:43 |
|
Tamara SANZ GONZALEZ |
|
SF |
181/308 |
1569 |
|
1314 |
01:01:44 |
|
Melodie KOLAN |
|
SF |
182/308 |
3379 |
|
1315 |
01:01:44 |
|
Isabelle CAMUS |
|
SF |
183/308 |
2910 |
|
1316 |
01:01:44 |
|
Audrey MARTIN |
|
SF |
184/308 |
3507 |
|
1317 |
01:01:44 |
|
Celine LECOEUR |
|
SF |
185/308 |
3426 |
|
1318 |
01:01:45 |
|
Lionel TOURNEUX |
ASOA |
V1H |
296/355 |
2179 |
|
1319 |
01:01:45 |
|
Florence CZEREPACHA |
ADEME |
SF |
186/308 |
2111 |
|
1320 |
01:01:45 |
|
Michel BIGLIA |
INSTITUT ARNAULT TZANCK |
V1H |
297/355 |
2450 |
|
1321 |
01:01:46 |
|
Diane EVRARD |
|
SF |
187/308 |
3147 |
|
1322 |
01:01:46 |
|
André FONTUNIE |
ASL THALES SOPHIA |
V3H |
54/86 |
2166 |
|
1323 |
01:01:46 |
|
Nathalie DESVIGNE |
HP |
V1F |
100/212 |
2435 |
|
1324 |
01:01:47 |
|
Muriel STUDER |
|
SF |
188/308 |
3878 |
|
1325 |
01:01:47 |
|
Corinne PUILL |
|
V1F |
101/212 |
3721 |
|
1326 |
01:01:49 |
|
Jean Pierre MAURIAUCOURT |
|
V3H |
55/86 |
3526 |
|
1327 |
01:01:52 |
|
Amance PERROT |
|
V1F |
102/212 |
3662 |
|
1328 |
01:01:53 |
|
Stephane GUERIN |
CARREFOUR |
SH |
429/488 |
2259 |
|
1329 |
01:01:53 |
|
Franck JOUVE |
CLUB SPORTIF ST. GEORGE |
SH |
430/488 |
2313 |
|
1330 |
01:01:55 |
|
Vincent HAYEZ |
INSTITUT ARNAULT TZANCK |
SH |
431/488 |
2456 |
|
1331 |
01:01:57 |
|
Yves BORENSTEIN |
|
V1H |
298/355 |
3989 |
|
1332 |
01:01:57 |
|
Corinne DELEUIL |
|
V1F |
103/212 |
3060 |
|
1333 |
01:01:57 |
|
Denise MONE |
|
V2F |
27/65 |
3569 |
|
1334 |
01:01:59 |
|
Aurélie VANDY |
|
SF |
189/308 |
3999 |
|
1335 |
01:02:00 |
|
Patrick DAMIENS |
VIRBAC |
V2H |
140/182 |
2684 |
|
1336 |
01:02:00 |
|
Nata NAMBATINGUE |
|
SH |
432/488 |
3598 |
|
1337 |
01:02:02 |
|
Agnes CARMENTRAN |
|
V1F |
104/212 |
2925 |
|
1338 |
01:02:02 |
|
Catherine CAUDINE |
|
V1F |
105/212 |
2937 |
|
1339 |
01:02:04 |
|
Christine MOQUET |
|
SF |
190/308 |
1623 |
|
1340 |
01:02:04 |
|
Françoise BOURGEACQ |
|
SF |
191/308 |
2868 |
|
1341 |
01:02:08 |
|
Raphael LUCAS |
|
V2H |
141/182 |
3474 |
|
1342 |
01:02:08 |
|
Frederique LUCAS |
|
V1F |
106/212 |
3473 |
|
1343 |
01:02:09 |
|
Regis LAPORTE |
AS MUNICIPAUX CANNET |
V1H |
299/355 |
2152 |
|
1344 |
01:02:11 |
|
Sonia DUARTE |
|
SF |
192/308 |
3993 |
|
1345 |
01:02:12 |
|
Patrick VITOLINI |
|
V2H |
142/182 |
3958 |
|
1346 |
01:02:13 |
|
Cyril VIGO |
|
SH |
433/488 |
3953 |
|
1347 |
01:02:13 |
|
Michel ROSSELLO |
|
V3H |
56/86 |
3790 |
|
1348 |
01:02:14 |
|
Michael STRICKLAND |
|
SH |
434/488 |
3877 |
|
1349 |
01:02:14 |
|
Elodie GARDIEN |
EPF ATHLETISME |
SF |
193/308 |
2347 |
|
1350 |
01:02:15 |
|
Audrey BRONDOLO |
|
SF |
194/308 |
2888 |
|
1351 |
01:02:16 |
|
Olivier GUITTARD |
|
V1H |
300/355 |
3310 |
|
1352 |
01:02:18 |
|
Anne LE DUC |
|
SF |
195/308 |
3420 |
|
1353 |
01:02:19 |
|
Laurent DE LOPEZ |
|
SH |
435/488 |
3039 |
|
1354 |
01:02:20 |
|
Fabrice BEST |
|
V1H |
301/355 |
2817 |
|
1355 |
01:02:20 |
|
Marc BAUDUIN |
|
SH |
436/488 |
2772 |
|
1356 |
01:02:23 |
|
Jean Jacques URBANO |
|
V2H |
143/182 |
3925 |
|
1357 |
01:02:24 |
|
Nicolas BOURGUIGNON |
|
V1H |
302/355 |
2869 |
|
1358 |
01:02:25 |
|
Pascale DIACON |
|
V1F |
107/212 |
3091 |
|
1359 |
01:02:26 |
|
Astrid ROUSSEAU |
HILL'S PET NUTRITION |
SF |
196/308 |
3996 |
|
1360 |
01:02:26 |
|
Pierre RAMBAUT |
|
V3H |
57/86 |
3731 |
|
1361 |
01:02:27 |
|
Jean Francois MURTIN |
|
V1H |
303/355 |
3592 |
|
1362 |
01:02:28 |
|
Daniel BELHANDOUZ |
|
V3H |
58/86 |
2782 |
|
1363 |
01:02:29 |
|
Isabelle RASSANT |
|
V2F |
28/65 |
3737 |
|
1364 |
01:02:30 |
|
Johanna PARRADO |
|
SF |
197/308 |
3632 |
|
1365 |
01:02:31 |
|
Xavier LEFORT |
CCS SAGEM |
V3H |
59/86 |
2296 |
|
1366 |
01:02:31 |
|
Caroline CARIN |
STERICSSON |
SF |
198/308 |
2628 |
|
1367 |
01:02:31 |
|
Gil BONNARDEL |
|
V1H |
304/355 |
2843 |
|
1368 |
01:02:31 |
|
Estelle DEMES |
|
CF |
7/11 |
3065 |
|
1369 |
01:02:33 |
|
Laurence LEGAGNEUX |
|
V1F |
108/212 |
3434 |
|
1370 |
01:02:33 |
|
Lionel GALLON |
|
V2H |
144/182 |
3223 |
|
1371 |
01:02:33 |
|
Lucien JOLY |
CARREFOUR |
V1H |
305/355 |
2261 |
|
1372 |
01:02:33 |
|
Francois RANDOZZO |
CARREFOUR |
V1H |
306/355 |
2278 |
|
1373 |
01:02:35 |
|
Audrey GROUSSARD |
|
CF |
8/11 |
3296 |
|
1374 |
01:02:35 |
|
Gregory MARTIN |
SAP |
SH |
437/488 |
2587 |
|
1375 |
01:02:36 |
|
Virginie LEWICKI |
INTEL |
SF |
199/308 |
2471 |
|
1376 |
01:02:39 |
|
Nathalie BELMONTE |
AC VALBONNE |
SF |
200/308 |
2107 |
|
1377 |
01:02:40 |
|
Anne BRASSELET |
|
V1F |
109/212 |
2875 |
|
1378 |
01:02:40 |
|
Aimie CIAIS |
|
EF |
8/19 |
2970 |
|
1379 |
01:02:41 |
|
Aline RIBEYRE |
|
SF |
201/308 |
3760 |
|
1380 |
01:02:41 |
|
Alix ROODHUYZN DE VRIES |
|
CF |
9/11 |
3786 |
|
1381 |
01:02:41 |
|
Jean Paul CIAIS |
|
V2H |
145/182 |
2971 |
|
1382 |
01:02:42 |
|
Pierre Yves HERZLICH |
HILL'S PET NUTRITION |
V2H |
146/182 |
2425 |
|
1383 |
01:02:42 |
|
Alexia FEIGE |
HILL'S PET NUTRITION |
SF |
202/308 |
2422 |
|
1384 |
01:02:42 |
|
Didier OPERTO |
|
V1H |
307/355 |
3614 |
|
1385 |
01:02:42 |
|
Nathalie HOFFMANN |
|
SF |
203/308 |
3338 |
|
1386 |
01:02:43 |
|
Anne Marie PARISI |
|
V1F |
110/212 |
3629 |
|
1387 |
01:02:44 |
|
Mario MORON |
|
V1H |
308/355 |
3580 |
|
1388 |
01:02:44 |
|
Francis HANICQUE |
ATHLÉTISME D'ABBEVILLE |
V3H |
60/86 |
2207 |
|
1389 |
01:02:44 |
|
Nicolas FRANZETTI |
|
SH |
438/488 |
3194 |
|
1390 |
01:02:46 |
|
William TATINIAN |
|
SH |
439/488 |
3891 |
|
1391 |
01:02:47 |
|
Bernard ROBEZ |
|
V2H |
147/182 |
3775 |
|
1392 |
01:02:47 |
|
Gaspard ARMAGNAT |
|
SH |
440/488 |
2734 |
|
1393 |
01:02:47 |
|
Benoit ARNAU |
|
SH |
441/488 |
2735 |
|
1394 |
01:02:48 |
|
André ARRIBAS |
|
SH |
442/488 |
2738 |
|
1395 |
01:02:49 |
|
Bruno GAGLIARDI |
|
V3H |
61/86 |
3212 |
|
1396 |
01:02:55 |
|
Patricia LECONTE |
|
V2F |
29/65 |
3428 |
|
1397 |
01:02:58 |
|
Alain LOGELIN |
|
V2H |
148/182 |
3464 |
|
1398 |
01:02:58 |
|
Marika MARCHIORETTI |
|
SF |
204/308 |
3499 |
|
1399 |
01:02:59 |
|
Jean Luc BELLEVILLE |
|
V2H |
149/182 |
2785 |
|
1400 |
01:02:59 |
|
Maxime GILLOT |
RENAULT TRUCK |
SH |
443/488 |
2567 |
|
1401 |
01:03:00 |
|
Alda MARZIANI |
|
V1F |
111/212 |
3518 |
|
1402 |
01:03:01 |
|
Valerie SEGUIN |
|
SF |
205/308 |
3842 |
|
1403 |
01:03:05 |
|
Nicolas MOREAU |
|
SH |
444/488 |
3575 |
|
1404 |
01:03:07 |
|
Linda CANE |
|
SF |
206/308 |
2913 |
|
1405 |
01:03:08 |
|
Andree READ |
|
SF |
207/308 |
3746 |
|
1406 |
01:03:08 |
|
Grzegorz KONIOR |
|
SH |
445/488 |
3380 |
|
1407 |
01:03:09 |
|
Pierre MASSE |
HP |
SH |
446/488 |
2434 |
|
1408 |
01:03:12 |
|
Jean Michel LAFFARGUE |
HILL'S PET NUTRITION |
V2H |
150/182 |
2426 |
|
1409 |
01:03:12 |
|
Sabrina ITALIANO |
|
SF |
208/308 |
3357 |
|
1410 |
01:03:12 |
|
Alice AWASSI |
|
SF |
209/308 |
3986 |
|
1411 |
01:03:14 |
|
Bernard REBIBO |
|
V2H |
151/182 |
3747 |
|
1412 |
01:03:15 |
|
Thierry DELOIRE |
GRIESSER |
V1H |
309/355 |
2403 |
|
1413 |
01:03:16 |
|
Stephane DE KIMPE |
|
SH |
447/488 |
3035 |
|
1414 |
01:03:17 |
|
Karine MAISONIAL |
GAZELEC |
V1F |
112/212 |
2394 |
|
1415 |
01:03:20 |
|
Isabelle CARDINAUD |
|
V1F |
113/212 |
2922 |
|
1416 |
01:03:20 |
|
Christiane DULLIAND |
|
V2F |
30/65 |
1630 |
|
1417 |
01:03:21 |
|
Michel DI RIENZO |
|
V1H |
310/355 |
3089 |
|
1418 |
01:03:22 |
|
Mario PERRONE |
|
V1H |
311/355 |
3661 |
|
1419 |
01:03:22 |
|
J Pierre DJAFAR |
|
V3H |
62/86 |
2089 |
|
1420 |
01:03:25 |
|
Virginie BASTIDE |
|
SF |
210/308 |
2768 |
|
1421 |
01:03:25 |
|
Marie Christine VERPRAET |
|
V2F |
31/65 |
3942 |
|
1422 |
01:03:26 |
|
Marlene LAROCHE |
|
SF |
211/308 |
3409 |
|
1423 |
01:03:26 |
|
Bertrand ROULANT |
INSTITUT ARNAULT TZANCK |
SH |
448/488 |
2460 |
|
1424 |
01:03:27 |
|
Valérie KRIMPZER |
|
V1F |
114/212 |
3383 |
|
1425 |
01:03:27 |
|
Catherine ZENOU |
|
V1F |
115/212 |
3982 |
|
1426 |
01:03:27 |
|
Gilles HALLIER |
|
V2H |
152/182 |
3317 |
|
1427 |
01:03:27 |
|
Franka CHAMPAGNE |
|
SF |
212/308 |
2955 |
|
1428 |
01:03:27 |
|
Luis DOMINGUES |
|
SH |
449/488 |
3992 |
|
1429 |
01:03:28 |
|
Fabrice JAILLET |
LES GAS FUN |
SH |
450/488 |
2493 |
|
1430 |
01:03:28 |
|
Isabelle RELANGE |
|
SF |
213/308 |
3751 |
|
1431 |
01:03:28 |
|
Stéphane RIMBAUD |
|
V1H |
312/355 |
3768 |
|
1432 |
01:03:29 |
|
Joëlle KANE ARNOTT |
|
SF |
214/308 |
3370 |
|
1433 |
01:03:29 |
|
Julia SIMPSON |
|
SF |
215/308 |
3856 |
|
1434 |
01:03:29 |
|
Morgane AUSELLO |
|
JF |
3/5 |
2750 |
|
1435 |
01:03:30 |
|
Cyril SENIA |
LES GAS FUN |
SH |
451/488 |
2494 |
|
1436 |
01:03:30 |
|
Eric VOIGNIER |
|
V1H |
313/355 |
3960 |
|
1437 |
01:03:30 |
|
Isabelle CHANSIGAUD |
|
V1F |
116/212 |
2959 |
|
1438 |
01:03:34 |
|
Sophie MERLO |
|
SF |
216/308 |
3548 |
|
1439 |
01:03:34 |
|
Marie DEREPAS |
CARREFOUR |
SF |
217/308 |
2251 |
|
1440 |
01:03:35 |
|
Camille KUNZ |
|
V1F |
117/212 |
3386 |
|
1441 |
01:03:36 |
|
Shauna ALBOUY |
|
V1F |
118/212 |
2708 |
|
1442 |
01:03:36 |
|
Pascal MUSCHI |
|
V1H |
314/355 |
3593 |
|
1443 |
01:03:36 |
|
Sophie PAGNERRE |
|
V1F |
119/212 |
3621 |
|
1444 |
01:03:41 |
|
Tredja HAMDAOUI |
CENTURY 21 |
V1F |
120/212 |
2302 |
|
1445 |
01:03:41 |
|
Emmanuelle BARRAU |
|
EF |
9/19 |
2765 |
|
1446 |
01:03:41 |
|
Elodie DAVAL |
|
SF |
218/308 |
3029 |
|
1447 |
01:03:42 |
|
Henri LACROIX |
COURIR LE MONDE |
V1H |
315/355 |
2328 |
|
1448 |
01:03:42 |
|
Willy PRENOIS |
|
SH |
452/488 |
3709 |
|
1449 |
01:03:43 |
|
Alain NOULIN |
|
V2H |
153/182 |
1608 |
|
1450 |
01:03:44 |
|
Laure ROULIN |
|
V1F |
121/212 |
3793 |
|
1451 |
01:03:44 |
|
Martine FAURE |
COS06 |
V2F |
32/65 |
2315 |
|
1452 |
01:03:45 |
|
Carole DECOUSSER |
|
V1F |
122/212 |
3048 |
|
1453 |
01:03:51 |
|
Jean François CARRASCO |
|
V1H |
316/355 |
2926 |
|
1454 |
01:03:52 |
|
Yvonne FRANCART |
STADE LAURENTIN |
V3F |
10/20 |
2619 |
|
1455 |
01:03:56 |
|
Rani DANG |
|
SF |
219/308 |
3022 |
|
1456 |
01:03:56 |
|
Jocelyne TERONES |
INSTITUT ARNAULT TZANCK |
V2F |
33/65 |
2463 |
|
1457 |
01:03:57 |
|
Jean Pierre MENEI |
SPIRIDON |
V4H |
8/18 |
2609 |
|
1458 |
01:03:58 |
|
France ALLEMANDI |
|
EF |
10/19 |
2714 |
|
1459 |
01:03:58 |
|
Philippe DRUHEN |
|
SH |
453/488 |
3112 |
|
1460 |
01:04:00 |
|
Sabine SCHMID |
|
V2F |
34/65 |
3834 |
|
1461 |
01:04:03 |
|
Helene GALLOUIN |
|
V1F |
123/212 |
3224 |
|
1462 |
01:04:07 |
|
Keren DERONT |
|
V1F |
124/212 |
3076 |
|
1463 |
01:04:09 |
|
Jean Marc MISSANA |
|
SH |
454/488 |
3560 |
|
1464 |
01:04:09 |
|
Fabienne SABROUX |
|
V1F |
125/212 |
3803 |
|
1465 |
01:04:10 |
|
Christelle DRUHEN |
|
SF |
220/308 |
3111 |
|
1466 |
01:04:10 |
|
Ruth GARAY |
|
V1F |
126/212 |
3230 |
|
1467 |
01:04:11 |
|
Stéphanie GERARD |
CAVIGAL TRI |
SF |
221/308 |
2294 |
|
1468 |
01:04:12 |
|
Alexandra FOUCHER |
|
SF |
222/308 |
3185 |
|
1469 |
01:04:12 |
|
Olivier DEBOST |
|
V1H |
317/355 |
3044 |
|
1470 |
01:04:14 |
|
Myriam LUCCIO |
OVS |
V2F |
35/65 |
2537 |
|
1471 |
01:04:15 |
|
Jean Francois SALOU |
CARROS JUDO |
V3H |
63/86 |
2283 |
|
1472 |
01:04:18 |
|
Pascale CANTERO |
AC CANNES |
V1F |
127/212 |
2103 |
|
1473 |
01:04:19 |
|
Deepa RAYAMAJHI |
STERICSSON |
SF |
223/308 |
2635 |
|
1474 |
01:04:20 |
|
Sophie LALAUDE |
|
SF |
224/308 |
3398 |
|
1475 |
01:04:22 |
|
Patricia BREZZO |
|
V1F |
128/212 |
2880 |
|
1476 |
01:04:22 |
|
Patrick LAUDANSKI |
ASL THALES SOPHIA |
V2H |
154/182 |
2168 |
|
1477 |
01:04:22 |
|
Justine HERVE |
|
EF |
11/19 |
3330 |
|
1478 |
01:04:23 |
|
Valerie PALACH |
|
V1F |
129/212 |
1580 |
|
1479 |
01:04:23 |
|
Anne Marie LEVALLOIS |
|
V3F |
11/20 |
3451 |
|
1480 |
01:04:24 |
|
Sven GAUBERT |
|
SH |
455/488 |
3238 |
|
1481 |
01:04:25 |
|
Angelo D'AGOSTINO |
POMPIERS ANTIBES |
V1H |
318/355 |
2553 |
|
1482 |
01:04:25 |
|
Frederic ROSSI |
POMPIERS ANTIBES |
SH |
456/488 |
2561 |
|
1483 |
01:04:26 |
|
Gilles COUSTON |
|
V2H |
155/182 |
3010 |
|
1484 |
01:04:27 |
|
Amélie GALLO |
|
SF |
225/308 |
3220 |
|
1485 |
01:04:27 |
|
Marion CAPACCI |
|
EF |
12/19 |
2918 |
|
1485 |
01:04:27 |
|
Flora CAPACCI |
|
JF |
4/5 |
2917 |
|
1487 |
01:04:29 |
|
Marie Florence CODVELLE |
|
V1F |
130/212 |
2982 |
|
1488 |
01:04:30 |
|
Olfa GHARBI |
|
SF |
226/308 |
1576 |
|
1489 |
01:04:30 |
|
Lionel VASQUEZ |
|
V1H |
319/355 |
3932 |
|
1490 |
01:04:36 |
|
Tine PATURLE |
|
V1F |
131/212 |
3642 |
|
1491 |
01:04:39 |
|
Fabrice MEYER |
GRIESSER |
SH |
457/488 |
2406 |
|
1492 |
01:04:39 |
|
Axel REVERTEGAT |
|
SH |
458/488 |
3755 |
|
1493 |
01:04:41 |
|
Pascale SUAU |
|
SF |
227/308 |
3883 |
|
1494 |
01:04:42 |
|
Mandar HARSHE |
|
SH |
459/488 |
1610 |
|
1495 |
01:04:44 |
|
Suzanne LAVEDER |
|
V1F |
132/212 |
3416 |
|
1496 |
01:04:45 |
|
Odile BETTACHE |
|
V1F |
133/212 |
2819 |
|
1497 |
01:04:48 |
|
Benoit PICAUD |
PAUSE CAFE |
V2H |
156/182 |
2540 |
|
1498 |
01:04:50 |
|
Jacqueline OCCHIOLINI |
|
V3F |
12/20 |
3605 |
|
1499 |
01:04:50 |
|
Corinne HUGON |
|
V1F |
134/212 |
3343 |
|
1500 |
01:04:50 |
|
Lobna GAZZI |
|
SF |
228/308 |
3242 |
|
1501 |
01:04:51 |
|
Valentino BIZZAGLIA |
|
SH |
460/488 |
2829 |
|
1502 |
01:04:51 |
|
M Teresa MAGNIN |
|
V1F |
135/212 |
130 |
|
1503 |
01:04:51 |
|
Alain MARIDET |
|
V1H |
320/355 |
1564 |
|
1504 |
01:04:51 |
|
Catherine BOHN |
|
V2F |
36/65 |
2833 |
|
1505 |
01:04:52 |
|
Daniel FACCENDA |
|
V3H |
64/86 |
3153 |
|
1506 |
01:04:52 |
|
Jean Luc GENOUX |
|
V3H |
65/86 |
3244 |
|
1507 |
01:04:56 |
|
Herve CASTERAN |
|
V2H |
157/182 |
2932 |
|
1508 |
01:04:57 |
|
Séverine COLLANGE |
|
SF |
229/308 |
2985 |
|
1509 |
01:04:57 |
|
Eliane BENMERGUI |
AMADEUS |
V1F |
136/212 |
2118 |
|
1510 |
01:04:57 |
|
Alain LEBLANC |
|
V2H |
158/182 |
3423 |
|
1511 |
01:04:58 |
|
Pascal BOHN |
|
V2H |
159/182 |
2834 |
|
1512 |
01:04:59 |
|
Nadia LAUDEBAT |
INTEL |
SF |
230/308 |
2469 |
|
1513 |
01:04:59 |
|
Marie Joseph THIERRY |
|
V1F |
137/212 |
3898 |
|
1514 |
01:04:59 |
|
Beatrice REVIGNET |
|
V1F |
138/212 |
3756 |
|
1515 |
01:04:59 |
|
Paul SPELMAN |
|
V1H |
321/355 |
3870 |
|
1516 |
01:05:04 |
|
Irène FIORE |
BEAULIEU AC |
V3F |
13/20 |
2214 |
|
1517 |
01:05:05 |
|
Michael BERTHOMIER |
|
SH |
461/488 |
2806 |
|
1518 |
01:05:06 |
|
Agnes LECOMTE |
FITLANE |
V1F |
139/212 |
2377 |
|
1519 |
01:05:06 |
|
Jean Pierre FIORE |
BEAULIEU AC |
V3H |
66/86 |
2215 |
|
1520 |
01:05:08 |
|
Camille AMBROSI |
|
SH |
462/488 |
2718 |
|
1521 |
01:05:12 |
|
Bernard AUTIER |
|
V3H |
67/86 |
2752 |
|
1522 |
01:05:12 |
|
Helene MIGLIORE |
|
SF |
231/308 |
1577 |
|
1523 |
01:05:12 |
|
Gerard RAVAIL |
|
V3H |
68/86 |
3739 |
|
1524 |
01:05:14 |
|
Isabelle PRUDHOMME |
|
V2F |
37/65 |
3716 |
|
1525 |
01:05:14 |
|
Philippe LAUGEL |
|
V2H |
160/182 |
3413 |
|
1526 |
01:05:14 |
|
Isabelle MALARET |
|
V1F |
140/212 |
3489 |
|
1526 |
01:05:14 |
|
Muriel PETRACCONE |
HOPITAL DE GRASSE |
V2F |
38/65 |
2432 |
|
1528 |
01:05:16 |
|
Jean Marc LECORCE |
CADENCE |
V3H |
69/86 |
2238 |
|
1529 |
01:05:20 |
|
Elisabelle NOLOT |
|
SF |
232/308 |
3603 |
|
1530 |
01:05:21 |
|
Florence DEMES |
|
V1F |
141/212 |
3066 |
|
1531 |
01:05:21 |
|
Laurent ROBERTO |
|
V1H |
322/355 |
3774 |
|
1532 |
01:05:21 |
|
Josiane DENIS |
|
V2F |
39/65 |
3070 |
|
1533 |
01:05:22 |
|
Alain QUINQUIS |
|
V1H |
323/355 |
3726 |
|
1534 |
01:05:22 |
|
Fanakh VAKILI |
CASOCA SPORT |
V2H |
161/182 |
2287 |
|
1535 |
01:05:24 |
|
Emmanuelle SALVATORI |
MONT SAINT JEAN |
V1F |
142/212 |
2516 |
|
1536 |
01:05:25 |
|
Catherine SAFFAR |
|
V1F |
143/212 |
3804 |
|
1537 |
01:05:26 |
|
Victoria ORTIZ |
|
SF |
233/308 |
3615 |
|
1538 |
01:05:28 |
|
Jean Pierre BAUDOUX |
ASL THALES SOPHIA |
V2H |
162/182 |
2157 |
|
1539 |
01:05:29 |
|
Chantal CEUGNIET ALBERT |
|
V1F |
144/212 |
2948 |
|
1540 |
01:05:30 |
|
Robert CHIOCCI |
|
V3H |
70/86 |
2968 |
|
1541 |
01:05:36 |
|
Jacques AUGY |
|
V3H |
71/86 |
2749 |
|
1542 |
01:05:36 |
|
Thierry ALLARD |
LE GANG DES PERRUQUES |
SH |
463/488 |
2483 |
|
1543 |
01:05:36 |
|
Felicia ROUSSEAU |
|
V1F |
145/212 |
3795 |
|
1544 |
01:05:36 |
|
Emmanuel DAGET |
LE GANG DES PERRUQUES |
V1H |
324/355 |
2484 |
|
1545 |
01:05:40 |
|
Dominique MANOUKIAN |
|
V1F |
146/212 |
3495 |
|
1546 |
01:05:41 |
|
Viriginie BISSOUDRE |
VIRBAC |
SF |
234/308 |
2681 |
|
1547 |
01:05:46 |
|
Severine BERNARDONI |
LES FOULÉES CONTOISES |
V1F |
147/212 |
2486 |
|
1548 |
01:05:48 |
|
Olivier DONNADEI |
|
EH |
18/20 |
3106 |
|
1549 |
01:05:49 |
|
Marie PROPATO |
|
SF |
235/308 |
3714 |
|
1550 |
01:05:49 |
|
Josiane CHAMPOUSSIN |
|
V1F |
148/212 |
2958 |
|
1551 |
01:05:49 |
|
Pascal MOREAU |
|
V1H |
325/355 |
3576 |
|
1552 |
01:05:50 |
|
Henda BREMOND |
|
V1F |
149/212 |
2876 |
|
1553 |
01:05:51 |
|
Sophie NASICA |
|
V1F |
150/212 |
3600 |
|
1554 |
01:05:53 |
|
Frédéric CANARD |
|
V1H |
326/355 |
2911 |
|
1555 |
01:05:53 |
|
Agnes FEYSEL |
VIRBAC |
V1F |
151/212 |
2685 |
|
1556 |
01:05:53 |
|
Josiane DE LOPEZ |
|
V3F |
14/20 |
3038 |
|
1557 |
01:05:56 |
|
Nathalie AZEMAR |
|
V1F |
152/212 |
2754 |
|
1558 |
01:05:57 |
|
Claudine DURAND |
|
V1F |
153/212 |
3128 |
|
1559 |
01:06:00 |
|
Sylviane ALCAYDE |
|
V2F |
40/65 |
2709 |
|
1560 |
01:06:01 |
|
Conrad BETTINI |
|
V1H |
327/355 |
2820 |
|
1561 |
01:06:02 |
|
Nicolas BOSQUIER |
|
SH |
464/488 |
2857 |
|
1562 |
01:06:02 |
|
Jean Marc HAROU |
|
V1H |
328/355 |
3321 |
|
1563 |
01:06:02 |
|
Jacques BERTHEAU |
STADE LAURENTIN |
V4H |
9/18 |
2617 |
|
1564 |
01:06:04 |
|
Franck DEFRASNE |
|
SH |
465/488 |
1619 |
|
1565 |
01:06:04 |
|
Alain FANIELLE |
|
V3H |
72/86 |
3161 |
|
1566 |
01:06:05 |
|
Rosina BONNAUD |
|
V2F |
41/65 |
2844 |
|
1567 |
01:06:05 |
|
Johan Frederik KNUDSEN |
|
V4H |
10/18 |
3378 |
|
1568 |
01:06:06 |
|
Remy LANZA |
|
SH |
466/488 |
3407 |
|
1569 |
01:06:07 |
|
Michèle ALLEMANDI |
|
V2F |
42/65 |
2715 |
|
1570 |
01:06:08 |
|
Jean Olivier BIRAULT |
|
SH |
467/488 |
2827 |
|
1571 |
01:06:09 |
|
Valerie ALLAEYS |
|
V1F |
154/212 |
2711 |
|
1572 |
01:06:13 |
|
Sybil GUILLEM |
|
SF |
236/308 |
3305 |
|
1573 |
01:06:14 |
|
Muriel Yves EYCHENNE |
|
V2H |
163/182 |
3150 |
|
1574 |
01:06:14 |
|
Benjamin PERRIER |
|
SH |
468/488 |
3658 |
|
1575 |
01:06:15 |
|
Amandine OGER |
|
SF |
237/308 |
3608 |
|
1576 |
01:06:15 |
|
Christophe JEUDY |
|
V1H |
329/355 |
3362 |
|
1577 |
01:06:16 |
|
Thomas OGER |
|
SH |
469/488 |
3609 |
|
1578 |
01:06:17 |
|
Marc WALTZER |
COURIR A PEILLON |
V2H |
164/182 |
2100 |
|
1579 |
01:06:17 |
|
Annick WALTZER |
COURIR A PEILLON |
V2F |
43/65 |
4000 |
|
1580 |
01:06:18 |
|
Karine GONZALEZ |
|
SF |
238/308 |
3284 |
|
1581 |
01:06:18 |
|
Emmanuelle MORI |
|
SF |
239/308 |
3578 |
|
1582 |
01:06:22 |
|
Nathalie COSCO |
|
V1F |
155/212 |
2999 |
|
1583 |
01:06:23 |
|
Charlotte CASTEX |
|
SF |
240/308 |
2934 |
|
1584 |
01:06:23 |
|
Sonia BRIKI |
|
SF |
241/308 |
2883 |
|
1585 |
01:06:24 |
|
Alain NOYELLES |
ASTAM |
V3H |
73/86 |
2199 |
|
1586 |
01:06:25 |
|
Carine MAGON |
|
SF |
242/308 |
3485 |
|
1587 |
01:06:27 |
|
Geraldine MANCINI |
TEXAS INSTRUMENT |
V1F |
156/212 |
2644 |
|
1588 |
01:06:28 |
|
Cyril KHOURI |
|
SH |
470/488 |
3374 |
|
1589 |
01:06:28 |
|
Angélique DELAY |
|
SF |
243/308 |
3054 |
|
1590 |
01:06:31 |
|
Patrick PECHON |
|
V2H |
165/182 |
3647 |
|
1591 |
01:06:33 |
|
Olivier DE LAMPUGNANI |
|
SH |
471/488 |
3037 |
|
1592 |
01:06:34 |
|
Marie Rose BEISSER |
|
V2F |
44/65 |
2781 |
|
1593 |
01:06:35 |
|
Rene MELIGA |
|
V3H |
74/86 |
3536 |
|
1594 |
01:06:36 |
|
Stéphane POTHIER |
GRIESSER |
V1H |
330/355 |
2410 |
|
1595 |
01:06:38 |
|
Alessandro LODIGIANI |
|
SH |
472/488 |
3463 |
|
1596 |
01:06:38 |
|
Patricia BREUER |
|
V1F |
157/212 |
2879 |
|
1597 |
01:06:38 |
|
Paula AGUILAR |
ELYTE FITNESS |
SF |
244/308 |
2343 |
|
1598 |
01:06:44 |
|
Sylvie VIEUXLOUP |
|
SF |
245/308 |
3952 |
|
1599 |
01:06:45 |
|
Joelle MURAILLE |
INSTITUT ARNAULT TZANCK |
V1F |
158/212 |
2457 |
|
1600 |
01:06:48 |
|
Michel CIARLAN |
|
V3H |
75/86 |
2972 |
|
1601 |
01:06:49 |
|
Nora MALLEM |
|
V1F |
159/212 |
3491 |
|
1602 |
01:06:53 |
|
René MACAUX |
LE GANG DES PERRUQUES |
V3H |
76/86 |
2485 |
|
1603 |
01:06:54 |
|
André PAYANY |
|
V3H |
77/86 |
3646 |
|
1604 |
01:06:54 |
|
Catherine DIZIEN |
|
SF |
246/308 |
3098 |
|
1605 |
01:06:55 |
|
Sarah FOUBERT |
|
EF |
13/19 |
3184 |
|
1606 |
01:06:55 |
|
Pascal LAGARRIGUE |
|
SH |
473/488 |
3635 |
|
1607 |
01:06:57 |
|
Françoise DELOISON |
AZUR CYCLO SPORT |
V2F |
45/65 |
2209 |
|
1608 |
01:06:58 |
|
Isabelle ADJALI |
BEAULIEU AC |
V1F |
160/212 |
2213 |
|
1609 |
01:06:58 |
|
Alain ADJALI |
BEAULIEU AC |
V1H |
331/355 |
2212 |
|
1610 |
01:06:59 |
|
Daniel BOIZIAU |
|
V4H |
11/18 |
2837 |
|
1611 |
01:07:05 |
|
Thierry DUBAND |
|
SH |
474/488 |
3113 |
|
1612 |
01:07:05 |
|
Robert BOISSEL |
|
V1H |
332/355 |
2835 |
|
1613 |
01:07:05 |
|
Christian HERRERA |
|
V2H |
166/182 |
3329 |
|
1614 |
01:07:09 |
|
Michele FONTAINE |
|
V2F |
46/65 |
3179 |
|
1615 |
01:07:11 |
|
Damien GORLIER |
|
SH |
475/488 |
3285 |
|
1616 |
01:07:12 |
|
Chantal ROSSELLO |
|
V2F |
47/65 |
3789 |
|
1617 |
01:07:15 |
|
Annie FERAUD |
|
V2F |
48/65 |
3169 |
|
1618 |
01:07:20 |
|
Odile ALGRAIN |
|
V1F |
161/212 |
2710 |
|
1619 |
01:07:24 |
|
Antoine JACINTO |
|
JH |
16/16 |
3359 |
|
1620 |
01:07:24 |
|
Manuelle VIARDOT |
|
SF |
247/308 |
3948 |
|
1621 |
01:07:24 |
|
Dimitri HMELYUK |
|
V1H |
333/355 |
3337 |
|
1622 |
01:07:25 |
|
Ben ALLEMAND |
|
SH |
476/488 |
2713 |
|
1623 |
01:07:25 |
|
Nathalie GONCALVES |
HSBC PRIVATE BANK |
SF |
248/308 |
2441 |
|
1624 |
01:07:27 |
|
Sandra JURINIC |
|
SF |
249/308 |
3369 |
|
1625 |
01:07:32 |
|
Claire GUÉRILLOT |
|
SF |
250/308 |
3312 |
|
1626 |
01:07:33 |
|
Stéphanie BERGER |
|
SF |
251/308 |
2797 |
|
1627 |
01:07:33 |
|
Christine BILY |
|
V1F |
162/212 |
2825 |
|
1628 |
01:07:35 |
|
Lucie HERVE |
|
SF |
252/308 |
3331 |
|
1629 |
01:07:37 |
|
Hubert PEPINO |
|
SH |
477/488 |
3654 |
|
1630 |
01:07:41 |
|
Sylvie PETHE |
|
V1F |
163/212 |
3671 |
|
1631 |
01:07:43 |
|
Soizic LAËNNEC |
|
SF |
253/308 |
3418 |
|
1632 |
01:07:51 |
|
Sylvie DE STEFANO |
|
V1F |
164/212 |
3041 |
|
1633 |
01:07:56 |
|
Anna YOGO |
|
V1F |
165/212 |
2098 |
|
1634 |
01:07:56 |
|
Bernard BRION |
|
V3H |
78/86 |
2884 |
|
1635 |
01:07:57 |
|
Michel GODRIE |
ANTIBES TRIATHLON |
V2H |
167/182 |
1607 |
|
1636 |
01:07:57 |
|
Genevieve GOZZERINO |
GALDERMA |
SF |
254/308 |
2385 |
|
1637 |
01:08:00 |
|
Sandrine MISTRETTA |
|
SF |
255/308 |
3563 |
|
1638 |
01:08:01 |
|
Pascale CARON |
AMADEUS |
V1F |
166/212 |
2122 |
|
1639 |
01:08:05 |
|
Henry DELMAR |
|
V2H |
168/182 |
1874 |
|
1640 |
01:08:07 |
|
Véronique CORNEC |
|
V2F |
49/65 |
2995 |
|
1641 |
01:08:08 |
|
Louis TOLLARDO |
|
V1H |
334/355 |
3908 |
|
1642 |
01:08:08 |
|
Emilie ALUNNI |
|
SF |
256/308 |
2716 |
|
1643 |
01:08:11 |
|
Nelly DJERFI |
|
V1F |
167/212 |
3101 |
|
1644 |
01:08:11 |
|
Monique CAUVIN |
|
V2F |
50/65 |
2939 |
|
1645 |
01:08:12 |
|
Siamak TAFAZZOLI |
|
V1H |
335/355 |
3888 |
|
1646 |
01:08:14 |
|
Marjorie BECHU |
|
SF |
257/308 |
2777 |
|
1647 |
01:08:15 |
|
Francois CAUTE |
|
V1H |
336/355 |
2938 |
|
1648 |
01:08:21 |
|
Bernard MARCELLINI |
AC VALBONNE |
V2H |
169/182 |
2108 |
|
1649 |
01:08:22 |
|
Gaelle MIGANI |
HSBC PRIVATE BANK |
SF |
258/308 |
2443 |
|
1650 |
01:08:22 |
|
Christophe HIRLES |
|
SH |
478/488 |
3335 |
|
1651 |
01:08:25 |
|
Jean Marc PUTHOD |
GRIESSER |
V2H |
170/182 |
2411 |
|
1652 |
01:08:30 |
|
Annie BAUR |
|
V3F |
15/20 |
2773 |
|
1653 |
01:08:40 |
|
Gwenaëlle LE STIR |
|
V1F |
168/212 |
3422 |
|
1654 |
01:08:41 |
|
Isabelle NAGELLEN |
|
V1F |
169/212 |
3597 |
|
1655 |
01:08:45 |
|
Magali CASULA BERTOLETTI |
|
SF |
259/308 |
2935 |
|
1656 |
01:08:48 |
|
Martine LHUISSIER |
|
V2F |
51/65 |
3453 |
|
1657 |
01:08:56 |
|
Christian BRUNET |
BNP PARIBAS |
V2H |
171/182 |
2224 |
|
1658 |
01:08:57 |
|
Laetitia RUGGERI |
|
SF |
260/308 |
3799 |
|
1659 |
01:09:05 |
|
Maÿlis DE LA BROSSE |
|
CF |
10/11 |
3036 |
|
1660 |
01:09:05 |
|
Marie LAMMENS |
|
V2F |
52/65 |
3402 |
|
1661 |
01:09:08 |
|
Christelle PIAUGE |
|
SF |
261/308 |
3679 |
|
1662 |
01:09:09 |
|
Sandrine CORREIA |
|
SF |
262/308 |
2997 |
|
1663 |
01:09:12 |
|
Ilaria CEMBALO |
|
SF |
263/308 |
2942 |
|
1664 |
01:09:16 |
|
Katia BRUN |
BOUSCAIOLOU.COM |
SF |
264/308 |
2229 |
|
1665 |
01:09:17 |
|
Michel VALENCE |
|
V1H |
337/355 |
3927 |
|
1666 |
01:09:18 |
|
Marie GERMAN |
POMPIERS ANTIBES |
V1F |
170/212 |
2558 |
|
1667 |
01:09:18 |
|
Michel PEYSSON |
|
V4H |
12/18 |
3676 |
|
1668 |
01:09:18 |
|
Sandra RICHARD |
|
SF |
265/308 |
3764 |
|
1669 |
01:09:22 |
|
Steen CLARKE |
|
V3H |
79/86 |
2976 |
|
1670 |
01:09:25 |
|
Camille DELMAR |
|
V1F |
171/212 |
1875 |
|
1671 |
01:09:25 |
|
Ghislain BERTHELOT |
|
SH |
479/488 |
2805 |
|
1672 |
01:09:27 |
|
Cathy PENY |
CARREFOUR |
V1F |
172/212 |
2274 |
|
1673 |
01:09:28 |
|
Sonia PIERRE |
|
V1F |
173/212 |
3683 |
|
1674 |
01:09:29 |
|
Christa VERNOCCHI |
|
SF |
266/308 |
3941 |
|
1675 |
01:09:31 |
|
Sophie MORDELET |
|
SF |
267/308 |
3573 |
|
1676 |
01:09:31 |
|
Magali IANESELLI |
|
EF |
14/19 |
3350 |
|
1677 |
01:09:33 |
|
Nadine PERSICHI |
|
V1F |
174/212 |
3666 |
|
1678 |
01:09:36 |
|
Marion DANIEL |
|
SF |
268/308 |
3023 |
|
1679 |
01:09:37 |
|
Veronique IANESELLI |
|
V2F |
53/65 |
3351 |
|
1680 |
01:09:37 |
|
Jean Christophe IANESELLI |
|
V2H |
172/182 |
3349 |
|
1681 |
01:09:42 |
|
Claudine LATIL |
|
V2F |
54/65 |
3412 |
|
1682 |
01:09:42 |
|
Patricia BRUNET |
BNP PARIBAS |
V1F |
175/212 |
2226 |
|
1683 |
01:09:46 |
|
Laurene PICANDET |
|
CF |
11/11 |
3680 |
|
1684 |
01:09:48 |
|
Dominique FOUASSIER |
SPIRIDON |
V1F |
176/212 |
2604 |
|
1685 |
01:09:49 |
|
Elodie BERTOT |
|
SF |
269/308 |
2812 |
|
1686 |
01:09:51 |
|
Laurie GUEGAND |
VIRBAC |
SF |
270/308 |
2687 |
|
1687 |
01:09:52 |
|
Francoise CHILAH |
|
V3F |
16/20 |
1567 |
|
1688 |
01:09:58 |
|
Laetitia LOONES |
|
SF |
271/308 |
3466 |
|
1689 |
01:09:58 |
|
Sebastien PERROT |
|
SH |
480/488 |
3663 |
|
1690 |
01:10:04 |
|
Vincent DUMOULIN |
|
V2H |
173/182 |
2117 |
|
1691 |
01:10:04 |
|
Sylvia OLIVIERI |
|
SF |
272/308 |
3611 |
|
1692 |
01:10:06 |
|
Gaelle FONTE |
|
SF |
273/308 |
3180 |
|
1693 |
01:10:06 |
|
Bernadette BACCARD |
SPIRIDON |
V3F |
17/20 |
2596 |
|
1694 |
01:10:08 |
|
Emmanuelle HULNÉ |
|
V1F |
177/212 |
3347 |
|
1695 |
01:10:12 |
|
Corinne VICENTE |
|
V1F |
178/212 |
3949 |
|
1696 |
01:10:13 |
|
Emmanuelle HECKER |
GV SPORT |
SF |
274/308 |
2419 |
|
1697 |
01:10:13 |
|
Sylvie CHAUSSADAS |
GV SPORT |
V2F |
55/65 |
2418 |
|
1698 |
01:10:14 |
|
Jannick POINSOT |
|
V1H |
338/355 |
3694 |
|
1699 |
01:10:21 |
|
Déborah POLOUNOVSKY |
CENTURY 21 |
SF |
275/308 |
2305 |
|
1700 |
01:10:21 |
|
Julie TOLEIGNE |
CENTURY 21 |
SF |
276/308 |
2310 |
|
1701 |
01:10:22 |
|
Michel DULUC |
|
V4H |
13/18 |
3121 |
|
1702 |
01:10:29 |
|
Christine CONTE |
|
V1F |
179/212 |
2993 |
|
1703 |
01:10:29 |
|
Sandrine LEGRAND |
|
V1F |
180/212 |
3435 |
|
1704 |
01:10:29 |
|
Charlotte WORLEY |
CASOCA SPORT |
SF |
277/308 |
2288 |
|
1705 |
01:10:30 |
|
Cedric MOREAUX |
INSTITUT ARNAULT TZANCK |
V1H |
339/355 |
2451 |
|
1706 |
01:10:39 |
|
Jean Michel RAYNAUD |
|
V1H |
340/355 |
3744 |
|
1707 |
01:10:43 |
|
Kharine BENASSAYAG |
|
SF |
278/308 |
3987 |
|
1708 |
01:10:52 |
|
Cécile LANSON |
|
SF |
279/308 |
3406 |
|
1709 |
01:10:53 |
|
Gilbert MELLANO COSTAMAGNA |
|
V3H |
80/86 |
3539 |
|
1710 |
01:10:55 |
|
Jean Louis ASSEMAT |
CARREFOUR |
V2H |
174/182 |
2245 |
|
1711 |
01:10:56 |
|
Olivier ROSSARD |
AMADEUS |
V1H |
341/355 |
2140 |
|
1712 |
01:10:59 |
|
Sophie AICARDI |
|
SF |
280/308 |
2703 |
|
1713 |
01:11:08 |
|
Patricia GROUSSARD |
|
V2F |
56/65 |
3298 |
|
1714 |
01:11:08 |
|
Gilles GROUSSARD |
|
V1H |
342/355 |
3297 |
|
1715 |
01:11:08 |
|
Edith BENSADOUN |
|
V1F |
181/212 |
2794 |
|
1716 |
01:11:11 |
|
Jean Louis NAVARRO |
THALES ALENIA SPACE |
V2H |
175/182 |
2661 |
|
1717 |
01:11:13 |
|
Monica DI SILVESTRO |
|
V1F |
182/212 |
3090 |
|
1718 |
01:11:13 |
|
Rosario CIRISANO |
|
V1H |
343/355 |
2975 |
|
1719 |
01:11:14 |
|
Christine GUICHARD |
|
V1F |
183/212 |
3302 |
|
1720 |
01:11:18 |
|
Gilles TISSREAND |
|
V1H |
344/355 |
3906 |
|
1721 |
01:11:21 |
|
Virginie CATTENETI |
ATHLÉTIC PHILIPPIDÈS |
SF |
281/308 |
2202 |
|
1722 |
01:11:23 |
|
Valerie BONNEVILLE |
|
V1F |
184/212 |
2845 |
|
1723 |
01:11:27 |
|
Morgan BERTHOMIER |
|
CH |
29/29 |
2807 |
|
1724 |
01:11:27 |
|
Adeline GOILE |
|
EF |
15/19 |
3279 |
|
1725 |
01:11:27 |
|
Petra FESSLER |
|
SF |
282/308 |
3175 |
|
1726 |
01:11:28 |
|
Marie Jeanne PODMILSAK |
|
V1F |
185/212 |
3693 |
|
1727 |
01:11:32 |
|
Blanche BOURDON |
|
V2F |
57/65 |
2866 |
|
1728 |
01:11:43 |
|
Sylvie MORETTI |
SPIRIDON |
V1F |
186/212 |
2610 |
|
1729 |
01:11:44 |
|
Sylvie GOLESSA |
CASOCA SPORT |
V1F |
187/212 |
2284 |
|
1730 |
01:11:48 |
|
Nathalie LEPRA |
|
SF |
283/308 |
3445 |
|
1731 |
01:11:49 |
|
Jennifer ROME-JARRY |
|
EF |
16/19 |
3783 |
|
1732 |
01:11:50 |
|
Laura DE MUZIO |
DÉCATHLON ANTIBES |
EF |
17/19 |
2339 |
|
1733 |
01:11:53 |
|
Kévin ROSA-ARSENE |
|
SH |
481/488 |
3788 |
|
1734 |
01:11:57 |
|
Jean Denis MANDRILE |
CARREFOUR |
V1H |
345/355 |
2267 |
|
1735 |
01:12:00 |
|
Dominique ANTOINE |
|
V2F |
58/65 |
2728 |
|
1736 |
01:12:07 |
|
Armande MAIRE |
|
V4F |
1/2 |
3487 |
|
1737 |
01:12:08 |
|
Christine FRON |
|
V1F |
188/212 |
3200 |
|
1738 |
01:12:09 |
|
Pauline HEMY |
NORTH SHIELDS POLYTECHNIC |
V1F |
189/212 |
2523 |
|
1739 |
01:12:09 |
|
Philip LANCASTER |
NORTH SHIELDS POLYTECHNIC |
V4H |
14/18 |
2524 |
|
1740 |
01:12:12 |
|
Asdis JOHANNESDOTTIR |
|
SF |
284/308 |
3363 |
|
1741 |
01:12:14 |
|
Aude FUSELIER |
|
SF |
285/308 |
3206 |
|
1742 |
01:12:14 |
|
William COLLIE |
|
V3H |
81/86 |
2986 |
|
1743 |
01:12:24 |
|
Mireille SOUTIF |
|
V1F |
190/212 |
3866 |
|
1744 |
01:12:29 |
|
Paul ROOSENS |
|
EH |
19/20 |
3787 |
|
1745 |
01:12:33 |
|
Sabrina VASQUEZ |
|
V1F |
191/212 |
3933 |
|
1746 |
01:12:40 |
|
Gisele BEDDOUK |
|
V1F |
192/212 |
2779 |
|
1747 |
01:12:42 |
|
Johanne INI |
|
SF |
286/308 |
3354 |
|
1748 |
01:12:42 |
|
Guy INI |
|
V1H |
346/355 |
3353 |
|
1749 |
01:12:45 |
|
Laura MEREU |
|
EF |
18/19 |
3546 |
|
1750 |
01:12:46 |
|
Nadege DECROUY |
|
SF |
287/308 |
3049 |
|
1751 |
01:12:46 |
|
Sandrine PRZEDLACKI |
|
SF |
288/308 |
3717 |
|
1752 |
01:12:46 |
|
Massimo GARUFFI |
|
V1H |
347/355 |
3236 |
|
1753 |
01:12:47 |
|
Serge BARON |
SADAS 06 |
V2H |
176/182 |
2577 |
|
1754 |
01:12:49 |
|
Marie Françoise SAUVAN |
|
SF |
289/308 |
3829 |
|
1755 |
01:13:04 |
|
Daniele DESENS |
|
V3F |
18/20 |
3079 |
|
1756 |
01:13:10 |
|
Patrice LAMMENS |
|
V3H |
82/86 |
3403 |
|
1757 |
01:13:18 |
|
Fanette CHOSSEGROS |
VIRBAC |
SF |
290/308 |
2682 |
|
1758 |
01:13:22 |
|
Michel MARTIN |
|
V3H |
83/86 |
3509 |
|
1759 |
01:13:28 |
|
Laurent MONTANIER |
CENTURY 21 |
SH |
482/488 |
2303 |
|
1760 |
01:13:50 |
|
Caroline DAVID |
|
V1F |
193/212 |
3030 |
|
1761 |
01:14:03 |
|
Pierrick GERARD |
|
SH |
483/488 |
3250 |
|
1762 |
01:14:03 |
|
Jean Pierre GERARD |
|
V2H |
177/182 |
3248 |
|
1763 |
01:14:03 |
|
Beatrix PETIT |
|
V1F |
194/212 |
3673 |
|
1764 |
01:14:04 |
|
Marie MENCACCI |
|
SF |
291/308 |
3541 |
|
1765 |
01:14:20 |
|
Nathan CEUGNIET |
|
EH |
20/20 |
2947 |
|
1766 |
01:14:29 |
|
Brigitte GARNIER |
INSTITUT ARNAULT TZANCK |
V1F |
195/212 |
2455 |
|
1766 |
01:14:29 |
|
Jocelyne DEBUS |
INSTITUT ARNAULT TZANCK |
V2F |
59/65 |
2452 |
|
1766 |
01:14:29 |
|
Dominique LIBON |
LA BANDE A STEEVE |
V2F |
59/65 |
2481 |
|
1769 |
01:14:29 |
|
Francois LATELLA |
CARREFOUR |
V2H |
178/182 |
2263 |
|
1770 |
01:14:31 |
|
Valerie MARTIN |
|
V1F |
196/212 |
3510 |
|
1771 |
01:14:32 |
|
Gerard PIEL |
|
V3H |
84/86 |
1624 |
|
1772 |
01:14:39 |
|
Marion DUZAC |
|
SF |
292/308 |
3132 |
|
1773 |
01:14:39 |
|
Katia RIOU |
AMADEUS |
V1F |
197/212 |
2138 |
|
1774 |
01:14:52 |
|
Patricia RIBET |
|
V1F |
198/212 |
3759 |
|
1775 |
01:14:52 |
|
Thipmala LYFOUNG |
|
SF |
293/308 |
3479 |
|
1776 |
01:14:53 |
|
Catherine DESBUISSON |
|
V1F |
199/212 |
3078 |
|
1777 |
01:14:54 |
|
Patricia BENDIAF |
|
V1F |
200/212 |
2791 |
|
1778 |
01:14:54 |
|
Sophie CHAT-TISON |
|
SF |
294/308 |
2962 |
|
1779 |
01:14:55 |
|
Jean Marc GALLERIE |
|
V2H |
179/182 |
3216 |
|
1780 |
01:14:55 |
|
Christiane GALLERIE |
|
V2F |
61/65 |
3215 |
|
1781 |
01:14:56 |
|
Nolween CRASTES |
VIRBAC |
SF |
295/308 |
2683 |
|
1782 |
01:15:08 |
|
Annie BAISSE |
|
V3F |
19/20 |
2759 |
|
1783 |
01:15:09 |
|
Anne STEPHAN |
|
V1F |
201/212 |
3876 |
|
1784 |
01:15:14 |
|
Rosa LECAT |
|
V2F |
62/65 |
3425 |
|
1785 |
01:15:14 |
|
Fabrice LENGLET |
|
V1H |
348/355 |
3441 |
|
1786 |
01:15:32 |
|
Nathalie CHAMBIN |
|
V1F |
202/212 |
2954 |
|
1787 |
01:15:40 |
|
Nicole NONNIS |
INSTITUT ARNAULT TZANCK |
V1F |
203/212 |
2458 |
|
1788 |
01:15:49 |
|
Thierry HUMBERT |
|
SH |
484/488 |
129 |
|
1789 |
01:15:54 |
|
Marie Line LORANG |
SPIRIDON |
V3F |
20/20 |
2608 |
|
1790 |
01:16:02 |
|
Jean Georges DESENS |
|
V3H |
85/86 |
3081 |
|
1791 |
01:16:06 |
|
Jean Philippe ETIENNE |
|
SH |
485/488 |
3146 |
|
1792 |
01:16:07 |
|
Emmanuelle VIONNET |
HOPITAL D'ANTIBES |
SF |
296/308 |
2428 |
|
1793 |
01:16:08 |
|
Nicole FIGHIERA |
|
V2F |
63/65 |
3176 |
|
1794 |
01:16:20 |
|
Elisabeth MALATTIA |
CARREFOUR |
V2F |
64/65 |
2266 |
|
1795 |
01:16:26 |
|
Ebbe BLOMGREN |
|
V3H |
86/86 |
2831 |
|
1796 |
01:16:27 |
|
Vanina WALLEZ |
|
SF |
297/308 |
3966 |
|
1797 |
01:17:00 |
|
Cedric COTTEAU |
|
SH |
486/488 |
3004 |
|
1798 |
01:17:05 |
|
Constantin GEORGOPOULOS |
|
V4H |
15/18 |
3247 |
|
1799 |
01:17:14 |
|
Alexia TOSI |
|
SF |
298/308 |
3914 |
|
1800 |
01:17:14 |
|
Michaël BOUE |
|
SH |
487/488 |
2860 |
|
1801 |
01:17:38 |
|
Bernard COFIN |
|
V4H |
16/18 |
2983 |
|
1802 |
01:17:38 |
|
Robert MORRISON |
|
V1H |
349/355 |
3581 |
|
1803 |
01:17:42 |
|
Jean Marc MARAND |
|
V1H |
350/355 |
3496 |
|
1804 |
01:17:49 |
|
Christiane MORATO |
|
V4F |
2/2 |
1600 |
|
1805 |
01:17:54 |
|
Alberto SAMPINO |
|
V1H |
351/355 |
3821 |
|
1806 |
01:17:54 |
|
Catherine FEHER |
|
V1F |
204/212 |
3167 |
|
1807 |
01:17:54 |
|
Claudine THOMMEN SAMPINO |
|
SF |
299/308 |
3901 |
|
1808 |
01:17:56 |
|
Celine GIORDANO |
|
SF |
300/308 |
3269 |
|
1809 |
01:18:08 |
|
Philippe MORLOT |
|
V2H |
180/182 |
3579 |
|
1810 |
01:18:12 |
|
Philippe MICHAUDET |
|
V2H |
181/182 |
3553 |
|
1811 |
01:18:16 |
|
Sophie GIANA |
AMADEUS |
V1F |
205/212 |
2128 |
|
1812 |
01:18:31 |
|
Marianne MOGAADI |
|
SF |
301/308 |
3565 |
|
1813 |
01:18:35 |
|
Christine BIETIGER |
CARREFOUR |
V1F |
206/212 |
2246 |
|
1814 |
01:18:46 |
|
Christiane RIPERT |
|
V1F |
207/212 |
3769 |
|
1815 |
01:19:43 |
|
Laurie COURIERE |
|
SF |
302/308 |
3009 |
|
1816 |
01:19:44 |
|
Elisabeth DES MARES |
|
SF |
303/308 |
3077 |
|
1817 |
01:19:54 |
|
Marion ROUDIL |
CENTURY 21 |
SF |
304/308 |
2306 |
|
1818 |
01:20:40 |
|
Nathalie DALMASSO |
|
SF |
305/308 |
3020 |
|
1819 |
01:21:23 |
|
Patricia DE MORI |
|
V1F |
208/212 |
3040 |
|
1820 |
01:21:24 |
|
Viviane AUGIER |
SDIS06 |
V1F |
209/212 |
3806 |
|
1821 |
01:21:32 |
|
Christine PODEVIN |
INSTITUT ARNAULT TZANCK |
V1F |
210/212 |
2459 |
|
1822 |
01:22:34 |
|
Alice BILLET |
|
EF |
19/19 |
2824 |
|
1823 |
01:22:54 |
|
Elisabeth GUILLOT |
|
V2F |
65/65 |
3307 |
|
1824 |
01:22:55 |
|
Manon EME |
|
JF |
5/5 |
3139 |
|
1825 |
01:23:15 |
|
Jean Marie LAMIELLE |
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE |
V4H |
17/18 |
2323 |
|
1826 |
01:23:44 |
|
Francoise PLOVIER |
|
SF |
306/308 |
3692 |
|
1827 |
01:23:45 |
|
Virginie POINSOT |
|
V1F |
211/212 |
3695 |
|
1828 |
01:29:02 |
|
Laurent MORYAS |
CARREFOUR |
V1H |
352/355 |
2270 |
|
1829 |
01:29:21 |
|
Bruno BELEI |
AS MONACO TRIATHLON |
V4H |
18/18 |
2151 |
|
1830 |
01:32:16 |
|
Nathalie FALCO |
|
SF |
307/308 |
3158 |
|
1831 |
01:32:17 |
|
Christophe PLOVIER |
|
V1H |
353/355 |
3691 |
|
1832 |
01:32:17 |
|
Isabelle VERHAVERT |
|
V1F |
212/212 |
3940 |
|
1833 |
01:42:25 |
|
Noel FERRERI |
|
V2H |
182/182 |
1628 |
|
1834 |
01:48:35 |
|
Raphael LLOPIS |
|
SH |
488/488 |
1644 |
|
1835 |
01:51:49 |
|
Paul Henri MONTPIED |
|
V1H |
354/355 |
3571 |
|
1836 |
01:57:52 |
|
Vanessa GRILLOT |
|
SF |
308/308 |
1632 |
|
1837 |
01:58:31 |
|
Didier DURLACHER |
INSTITUT ARNAULT TZANCK |
V1H |
355/355 |
2453 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|