07963 190197
Home
Enrol
- Adults
- Children
About
Teachers
Testimonials
Galleries
Find us
Term dates
Studio hire
FAQ
Home
Enrol
- Adults
- Children
About
Teachers
Testimonials
Galleries
Find us
Term dates
Studio hire
FAQ
Nichole
Project Work
14 - 17 yrs class
Fionnuala Gibson
Project work
Oils and Acrylic class
Netina Martin
Project work
Oils & Acrylic class
Karin Freidli
Blue Landscape
Studio Fridays
Raina Goran
Project Work
Studio Fridays
Victoria
Large portraits in oil
Sunday Workshop
Ella
Ann Blockly workshop
6 - 8 yrs class
Sherniz
Self portrait
15 - 18yrs class
Fruit
15 - 18yrs class
Flowers
St. Albans class
Sunset
15 - 18yrs class
Rebecca
Still life in oils
6 - 8yrs class
Project work
Studio Fridays
Bird Watercolour
8 - 11yrs class
Elena Turner
Gas and Air
St. Albans class
Sophie Sanders
Project work
St. Albans class
Niah
Project work
15 - 18yrs class
Michelle Karpus
Project Work
Studio Fridays
Caroline Lovett
It’s the phone or me
Studio Fridays
Diana Sandetskaya
Project Work
Studio Fridays
Linda Stubbs
Thornton Force
Painting and Advice class
Project work
14 - 18 yrs class
Portriats
15 - 18yrs class
Daniel
Illustation Project
8 - 11yrs class
Olivia
Monet landscape
8 - 11yrs class
Birds
15 - 18yrs class
Portrait
15 - 18yrs class
Project work
15 - 18 yrs class
Scarlet
Project work
15 - 18yrs class
Sunset Mountain
15 - 18yrs class
Childrens mono-printing
11 - 14yrs class
Margaret Crutchley
Space to Breathe
Studio Fridays
Kirsty
Project Work
14 - 18yrs class
Raina Goran
Collection of Work
Studio Fridays
Naomi Gould
Oporto
Thurs Oils & Acrylics class
Jane Rogers
Collage Autumn Sunset
Thurs Oils & Acrylic class
Lottie
Mono Print
14 - 18yrs class
Andrea Gaunt
Project work
Thurs Oils & Acrylics class
Carol Curtis
Portrait
Thurs Oils & Acrylic class
Michael Kirkbride
IsoA Teacher
Ella
Mono Print
8 - 11yrs class
Esha
Project work
11 - 14yrs class
Leya
Portrait
15 - 18yrs class
Luke
Owl
15 - 18yrs class
Gillian Balllance
Figures
Beginners oils class
Fionnuala Gibson
Door
Thurs Oils & Acrylics class
Alan Vaughan
Petrol Station
Thurs Oils & Acrylic class
Jane Rogers
Sea
Thurs Oils & Acrylics class
Mary
Collage
Thurs Acrylics & Oils class
Rabbit Illustation
6 - 9yrs class
Anne Stanton
Landscape
St. Albans watercolour class
Emma Simmons
Town
St. Albans Acrylic class
Emily
Finger painting portrait
15 - 18yrs class
Sawa
Eagle Illustration
8 - 11yrs class
Mike Metcalfe
Oil landscape
Thurs Oils & Acrylics class
Mick Kirkbride
Firgure painting
IsoA Teacher
Katherine
Illustrating Nursery Rhymes Workshop
15 - 18yrs class
Illustration inspired by Paula Rego
Studio Friday
Tom
Monoprint Car
11 - 14yrs class
Illustration Workshop
Studio Firdays
Sara
Portrait
Thurs Acrylics & Oils class
Rachel
Inspired By Basquait
15 - 18yrs class
Sophie Sanders
Project work
St. Albans Acrylic class
Sila
Selfie
15 - 18yrs class
Lyudmila Ogar
Landscape
Mon Watercolour class
Margaret Crutchley
Project work
Studio Fridays
Michael Kirkbride
Painting on a Ukulele
IsoA Teacher
Fiona Payne
Project work
Studio Fridays
Paul Regan
Bethune Park II
Teacher
Michelle Karpus
Project work
Studio Fridays
Chuck Close Painting Workshop
Thurs Oil & Acrylic class
Diana Sandetskaya
Sunset
Studio Fridays
Elisa Sterlini
Tree
Weds Oil & Acrylic class
Andrea Gaunt
Drawing on location
Thurs Oils & Acrylics class
Rena
Project work
15 - 18yrs class
Basquiat Workshop
15 - 18yrs class
Jenna
Paula Rego nursery rhyme
11 - 14yrs class
Alina
Instruments
8 - 11yrs class
Leila
Project work
11 - 14yrs class
Fionnuala Gibson
My Garden
Thurs Oils & Acrylics class
Caroline Reeve
Pouting Sista 1
Studio Fridays
Fiona Payne
Comission
Studio Fridays
Rob Verrill
Mud Print
ISoA Teacher
Eleanor Langton
Rock Star Milkshake
ISoA Teacher
Lottie
Project Work
15 - 18yrs class
Rosemary Tighe
Flowers
Advice & Guidance class
Kirsty
Wilfredo Lam Lesson
15 - 18yrs class
Priya
A1 Expressive Landscapes
6 - 9yrs class
Tara
Project Work
15 - 18yrs class
Paul Regan
Potter's Road I
ISoA Teacher
Oliver
Project Work
15 - 18yrs class
Naomi Gould
French Market
Thurs Oils & Acrylics class
Phil Homewood
Street Scene
Oil Painting
Michael Kirkbride
ISoA Teacher
Michelle Karpus
Studio Fridays
Matt Davies
ISoA Teacher
Jonathan Wooley
Portrait
Tues Oils & Acrylics class
Carol Curtis
Portrait
Thurs Oils & Acrylics class
Bronwen Shinn
Allotment Lanscape
Thurs Oil & Acrylic class
Christine Barker
Acrylic Painting
St. Albans class