ATHLÉTISME Finales départementales de cross UNSS : les résultats complets
Benjamines Filles
1. Jaeggy Emilie (Col. Robert Schuman St Amarin) 6'46 ;
2. Caserta Sendja (Col. Jeanne D'arc Mulhouse) 6'50 ;
3. Henry Laurine (Col. Les Menetriers Ribeauville) 7'08 ;
4. Balthazard Jeanne (Col. G. Martelot Orbey) 7'14 ;
5. Hauss Elise (Col. Les Menetriers Ribeauville) 7'15 ;
6. Hager Lou (Col. Sainte Ursule Riedisheim) 7'15 ;
7. Barone Laura (Col. Rene Cassin Cernay) 7'19 ;
8. Christen Marie (Col. Jean Monnet Dannemarie) 7'19 ;
9. Kaye Sophie (Col. Des Missions Blotzheim) 7'20 ;
10. Christen Lea (Col. Jean Monnet Dannemarie) 7'20 ;
11. Rebstock Kassandra (Col. Hartmann Munster) 7'23 ;
12. Zimmermann Marie (Col. De Ferrette) 7'24 ;
13. Puglisi Pauline (Col. Jean Monnet Dannemarie) 7'24 ;
14. Zussy Lou-Ann (Col. Robert Schuman St Amarin) 7'25 ;
15. Dumont Lyson (Col. Capitaine Dreyfuss Rixheim) 7'25 ;
16. Wuhrlin Apolline (Col. Robert Beltz Soultz) 7'26 ;
17. Tesolin Agathe (Col. Jeanne D'arc Mulhouse) 7'27 ;
18. Lochtenbergh Lisa (Col. Victor Hugo Colmar) 7'29 ;
19. Hecky Calypso (Col. Episcopal Zillisheim) 7'32 ;
20. Benali Yasmine (Col. Jules Verne Illzach) 7'36 ;
21. Luigi Jade (Col. Lucien Herr Altkirch) 7'37 ;
22. Bureau Charline (Col. Les Menetriers Ribeauville) 7'37 ;
23. Sieber Marie-Morgane (Col. Les Menetriers Ribeauville) 7'38 ;
24. Georges Olivia (Col. Sainte Ursule Riedisheim) 7'39 ;
25. Metzger-Otthoffer Valentine (Col. Jeanne D'arc Mulhouse) 7'41 ;
26. Biki Loane (Col. Les Menetriers Ribeauville) 7'43 ;
27. Speckbacher Liv (Col. Charles Walch Thann) 7'43 ;
28. Rimlinger-Mariazzi Capucine (Col. Albert Schweitzer Kaysersberg) 7'44 ;
29. Baldovi Andrea (Col. Jean Monnet Dannemarie) 7'44 ;
30. Hanrion Deborah (Col. Charles Walch Thann) 7'46 ;
31. Dasilva Lena (Col. Lucien Herr Altkirch) 7'47 ;
32. Deck Judith (Col. Kennedy Mulhouse) 7'48 ;
33. Deparis Eline (Col. G. Martelot Orbey) 7'49 ;
34. Balthazard Clementine (Col. G. Martelot Orbey) 7'49 ;
35. Gehin Elisa (Col. J Prevert Wintzenheim) 7'49 ;
36. Deloye Marine (Col. Sainte Ursule Riedisheim) 7'50 ;
37. Jung Pauline (Col. Victor Hugo Colmar) 7'50 ;
38. Ledeur Elisa (Col. Rene Cassin Cernay) 7'51 ;
39. Kaufmann Auriane (Col. Victor Hugo Colmar) 7'52 ;
40. Puzzuoli Léa (Col. Episcopal Zillisheim) 7'53 ;
41. Deparis Maureen (Col. Hartmann Munster) 7'53 ;
42. Mark Violaine (Col. Assomption Colmar) 7'53 ;
43. Amara Ines (Col. Charles Walch Thann) 7'54 ;
44. Martinken Sarah (Col. Robert Beltz Soultz) 7'54 ;
45. Blanchon Lea (Col. Victor Hugo Colmar) 7'54 ;
46. Kister Manon (Col. Episcopal Zillisheim) 7'55 ;
47. Kbida Inés (Col. De Fortschwihr) 7'55 ;
48. Flock Auriane (Col. Episcopal Zillisheim) 7'56 ;
49. Advocat Laura (Col. Hartmann Munster) 7'56 ;
50. Caron Margaux (Col. Robert Schuman St Amarin) 7'56 ;
51. Gebele Charline (Col. Jeanne D'arc Mulhouse) 7'57 ;
52. Thomas Margot (Col. Episcopal Zillisheim) 7'57 ;
53. Hanriot Colin Celia (Col. De Fortschwihr) 7'57 ;
54. Marquenie Kyra (Col. Hartmann Munster) 7'58 ;
55. Butzerin Aline (Col. Jean Monnet Dannemarie) 7'58 ;
56. Jaegle Clara (Col. Hartmann Munster) 8'00 ;
57. Munck Lisa (Col. De Ferrette) 8'00 ;
58. Fix Carla (Col. Episcopal Zillisheim) 8'01 ;
59. Peterschmitt Emilie (Col. J Prevert Wintzenheim) 8'02 ;
60. Fradin De Liniére Estelle (Col. Assomption Colmar) 8'03 ;
61. Advocat Virginie (Col. Hartmann Munster) 8'04 ;
62. Sanchez Lucie (Col. Episcopal Zillisheim) 8'05 ;
63. Schwalm Charlotte (Col. Jean Xxiii Mulhouse) 8'06 ;
64. Gehin Aline (Col. J Prevert Wintzenheim) 8'06 ;
65. Lefebvre Louise (Col. Jeanne D'arc Mulhouse) 8'07 ;
66. Maurer Marine (Col. Hartmann Munster) 8'08 ;
67. Giacomini Tia (Col. Robert Schuman St Amarin) 8'08 ;
68. Boeschlin Clara (Col. Albert Schweitzer Kaysersberg) 8'09 ;
69. Bissinger Chloe (Col. J Prevert Wintzenheim) 8'10 ;
70. Henni Léonor (Col. Episcopal Zillisheim) 8'10 ;
71. Bexon Emilie (Col. Albert Schweitzer Kaysersberg) 8'11 ;
72. Picard Oceane (Col. De Fortschwihr) 8'12 ;
73. El-Idrissi Khadija (Col. Jean Xxiii Mulhouse) 8'13 ;
74. Utard Lilou (Col. De Fortschwihr) 8'15 ;
75. Addad Lina (Col. Gerard De Nerval Huningue) 8'16 ;
76. Blec Alysea (Col. Hartmann Munster) 8'17 ;
77. Pierre-Stein Elsa (Col. G. Martelot Orbey) 8'17 ;
78. Groff Lisa (Col. Hartmann Munster) 8'17 ;
79. Grinner Salomé (Col. Jean Xxiii Mulhouse) 8'20 ;
80. Dias Lucie (Col. Charles Walch Thann) 8'21 ;
81. Scherrer Juline (Col. Episcopal Zillisheim) 8'21 ;
82. Novoa Sitchevoy Lévana (Col. Robert Schuman St Amarin) 8'22 ;
83. Meneghello Lina (Col. Francoise Dolto Sierentz) 8'22 ;
84. Preud'homme Diane (Col. Assomption Colmar) 8'23 ;
85. Amrein Emma (Col. Robert Schuman St Amarin) 8'23 ;
86. Ehrhard Sarane (Col. J Prevert Wintzenheim) 8'23 ;
87. Reigner Manon (Col. Gerard De Nerval Huningue) 8'24 ;
88. Jam Lucile (Col. Assomption Colmar) 8'24 ;
89. Feidt Lola (Col. G. Martelot Orbey) 8'25 ;
90. Rosenblatt Zoé (Col. Capitaine Dreyfuss Rixheim) 8'25 ;
91. Prellion Helena (Col. Charles Walch Thann) 8'25 ;
92. Michel Anaés (Col. Hartmann Munster) 8'26 ;
93. Guillosson Coline (Col. Jeanne D'arc Mulhouse) 8'27 ;
94. Munck Emma (Col. De Ferrette) 8'27 ;
95. Umbrecht Maeva (Col. Capitaine Dreyfuss Rixheim) 8'28 ;
96. Gouvion Emilie (Col. Les Menetriers Ribeauville) 8'29 ;
97. Reiss Victoria (Col. Albert Schweitzer Kaysersberg) 8'29 ;
98. Spinali Célia (Col. Jean Xxiii Mulhouse) 8'30 ;
99. Simon Lea (Col. De Fortschwihr) 8'30 ;
100. Chik Nouha (Col. Jeanne D'arc Mulhouse) 8'31 ;
101. Florence Romane (Col. Victor Hugo Colmar) 8'32 ;
102. Bannwarth Manon (Col. J Prevert Wintzenheim) 8'33 ;
103. Tarasse Jeanne (Col. Hartmann Munster) 8'34 ;
104. Fuchs Océane (Col. Robert Beltz Soultz) 8'35 ;
105. Riedweg Julia (Col. Jeanne D'arc Mulhouse) 8'36 ;
106. Leuthold Leonie (Col. De Hegenheim) 8'36 ;
107. Quan Leya (Col. Jean Xxiii Mulhouse) 8'37 ;
108. Lonay Maelle (Col. Sainte Ursule Riedisheim) 8'38 ;
109. Florence Malorie (Col. Hartmann Munster) 8'38 ;
110. Brisset Capucine (Col. G. Martelot Orbey) 8'39 ;
111. Blanco Erin (Col. Hartmann Munster) 8'39 ;
112. Parolini Sarah (Col. G. Martelot Orbey) 8'40 ;
113. Bigey Alixe (Col. Sainte Ursule Riedisheim) 8'41 ;
114. Sobieraj Pauline (Col. Hartmann Munster) 8'41 ;
115. Thomas Laure (Col. Victor Hugo Colmar) 8'42 ;
116. Lelong Britt (Col. Jean Xxiii Mulhouse) 8'43 ;
117. Muros-Le-Rouzic Klervi (Col. Marcel Pagnol Wittenheim) 8'43 ;
118. Abdi Radia (Col. Kennedy Mulhouse) 8'43 ;
119. Caneva Mélissa (Col. Robert Schuman St Amarin) 8'44 ;
120. Bottlander Anna (Col. Victor Hugo Colmar) 8'44 ;
121. Normand Cecile (Col. Victor Hugo Colmar) 8'45 ;
122. Benhamida Ines (Col. Charles Walch Thann) 8'45 ;
123. Schaumberg Juliette (Col. Robert Beltz Soultz) 8'46 ;
124. Deck Themis (Col. Kennedy Mulhouse) 8'46 ;
125. Miclo Maurine (Col. Albert Schweitzer Kaysersberg) 8'46 ;
126. Borgeaud Elodie (Col. De Ferrette) 8'47 ;
127. Schlotter Manon (Col. Gerard De Nerval Huningue) 8'47 ;
128. Guilment Jeanne (Col. Episcopal Zillisheim) 8'48 ;
129. Masson Cecile (Col. Sainte Ursule Riedisheim) 8'48 ;
130. Wolff Ilona (Col. Sainte Ursule Riedisheim) 8'49 ;
131. Weltzer Elise (Col. Jeanne D'arc Mulhouse) 8'49 ;
132. De Villemagne Anne-Isabelle (Col. Episcopal Zillisheim) 8'52 ;
133. Valat Camille (Col. Jeanne D'arc Mulhouse) 8'55 ;
134. Mougeot Coline (Col. Albert Schweitzer Kaysersberg) 8'56 ;
135. Albert Perrine (Col. Albert Schweitzer Kaysersberg) 8'57 ;
136. Dos Reis Sarah (Col. Capitaine Dreyfuss Rixheim) 8'57 ;
137. Bloch Florine (Col. De Ferrette) 8'58 ;
138. Vacant Léa (Col. Jean Monnet Dannemarie) 8'58 ;
139. Nobrega Mathilde (Col. Jean Monnet Dannemarie) 8'58 ;
140. Vilmont Manon (Col. Robert Schuman St Amarin) 8'59 ;
141. Bejaoui Sofia (Col. Gerard De Nerval Huningue) 8'59 ;
142. Fuchs Léonie (Col. De Fortschwihr) 8'59 ;
143. Burger Manon (Col. Robert Beltz Soultz) 9'08 ;
144. Martinez Nina (Col. Capitaine Dreyfuss Rixheim) 9'09 ;
145. Blind Lara (Col. De Ferrette) 9'09 ;
146. Hmoura Fatim-Zhara (Col. Charles Walch Thann) 9'28 ;
147. Litzler Jeanne (Col. Robert Beltz Soultz) 9'28 ;
148. Fullhardt Charline (Col. Lucien Herr Altkirch) 9'31 ;
149. Abel Lorraine (Col. Lucien Herr Altkirch) 9'35 ;
150. Wolff Alix (Col. Des Missions Blotzheim) 9'37 ;
151. Frey Amandine (Col. Des Missions Blotzheim) 9'41 ;
152. Muespach Laetitia (Col. De Hegenheim) 9'42 ;
153. Wilhelm Solene (Col. De Hegenheim) 9'50 ;
154. Gumb Emma (Col. Capitaine Dreyfuss Rixheim) 9'51 ;
155. Yasar Schueda (Col. Rene Schickele Saint Louis) 10'00 ;
156. Butera Ghylaine (Col. Rene Schickele Saint Louis) 10'02 ;
157. Iltis Maelle (Col. De Hegenheim) 10'34 ;
158. Kessler Adeline (Col. De Hegenheim) 11'08 ;
159. Groelly Lise (Col. De Hegenheim) 11'09 ;
160. Dupont Chloe (Col. De Hegenheim) 11'09 ;
161. Yilmaz Lisa (Col. Rene Schickele Saint Louis) 11'14 ;
162. Hasani Enese (Col. Rene Schickele Saint Louis) 11'15 ;
163. Peter Justine (Col. Gerard De Nerval Huningue) 11'30 ;
164. Chelighem Chérine (Col. Gerard De Nerval Huningue) 11'33 ;
165. Fonne Enza (Col. Gerard De Nerval Huningue) 11'33 ;
166. Soldermann Laurine (Col. De Hegenheim) 12'23 ;
167. Badraoui Malika (Col. Marcel Pagnol Wittenheim) 17'02 ;
Robert Guilia Col. Jean Xxiii Mulhouse 17'03
Benjamins Garçons
1. Vergotte Mathias (Col. Hartmann Munster) 8'26 ;
2. Feuillet Thomas (Col. Champagnat Issenheim) 8'27 ;
3. Rouba Ali (Col. Rene Cassin Cernay) 8'43 ;
4. Nazarenko Alexandre (Col. Robert Schuman St Amarin) 8'44 ;
5. Amoros Allan (Col. Pierre Pflimlin Brunstatt) 8'45 ;
6. Schiele Léo (Col. Hector Berlioz Colmar) 8'46 ;
7. Tresch Luca (Col. Mathias Grunewald Guebwiller) 8'49 ;
8. Grimaldi Robin (Col. Katia Et Maurice Krafft Pfastatt) 8'52 ;
9. Devaux Bastien (Col. J.P. De Dadelsen Hirsingue) 8'57 ;
10. Letiche Pierre Victor (Col. Robert Schuman St Amarin) 8'59 ;
11. Daviot Quentin (Col. De Burnhaupt) 9'00 ;
12. Roellinger Cyril (Col. Champagnat Issenheim) 9'03 ;
13. Benigni Matteo (Col. De Fortschwihr) 9'04 ;
14. Hug-Dreyfus Tom (Col. Jeanne D'arc Mulhouse) 9'05 ;
15. Braun Martin (Col. Hartmann Munster) 9'09 ;
16. Vieil Gaspard (Col. Hartmann Munster) 9'12 ;
17. Jacquat Baptiste (Col. Hartmann Munster) 9'15 ;
18. Gros Mathias (Col. Hartmann Munster) 9'16 ;
19. Baudrey William (Col. Robert Schuman St Amarin) 9'17 ;
20. Delacote Antonin (Col. G. Martelot Orbey) 9'18 ;
21. Barat Hugo (Col. Jeanne D'arc Mulhouse) 9'18 ;
22. Schmitt Kilian (Col. Pierre Pflimlin Brunstatt) 9'19 ;
23. Rieder Yanis (Col. Pierre Pflimlin Brunstatt) 9'20 ;
24. Hell Lucas (Col. Lucien Herr Altkirch) 9'20 ;
25. Lelong Thomas (Col. Jean Xxiii Mulhouse) 9'20 ;
26. Rusch Xavier (Col. Saint Andre Colmar) 9'20 ;
27. Billon Anthony (Col. G. Martelot Orbey) 9'22 ;
28. Hagist Léni (Col. Francoise Dolto Sierentz) 9'23 ;
29. Kroener Arthur (Col. J.P. De Dadelsen Hirsingue) 9'23 ;
30. Vidal Paul (Col. Rene Cassin Cernay) 9'23 ;
31. Metallaoui Yanis (Col. Pierre Pflimlin Brunstatt) 9'25 ;
32. Munck Alix (Col. De Ferrette) 9'26 ;
33. Koebel Martin (Col. Robert Schuman Volgelsheim) 9'30 ;
34. Schickel Yann (Col. Hartmann Munster) 9'32 ;
35. Ribeiro Ugo (Col. Hector Berlioz Colmar) 9'33 ;
36. Bogner-Pagura Louis (Col. Hector Berlioz Colmar) 9'34 ;
37. Noel Lucien (Col. Hartmann Munster) 9'35 ;
38. Thomann Robin (Col. Episcopal Zillisheim) 9'38 ;
39. Ermacora Enzo (Col. Hartmann Munster) 9'39 ;
40. Maerky Théo (Col. Lucien Herr Altkirch) 9'40 ;
41. Attalaoui Ilyes (Col. Charles Peguy Wittelsheim) 9'41 ;
42. Koch Benjamin (Col. Les Menetriers Ribeauville) 9'41 ;
43. Moyses Hugo (Col. Jean Moulin Rouffach) 9'41 ;
44. Haennig Florian (Col. Jean Monnet Dannemarie) 9'44 ;
45. Renaux Valere (Col. Theodore Monod Ottmarsheim) 9'44 ;
46. Tlili Maxime (Col. Charles Peguy Wittelsheim) 9'45 ;
47. Greter Matthieu (Col. Jean Monnet Dannemarie) 9'45 ;
48. Rahimi Alireza (Col. Pfeffel Colmar) 9'48 ;
49. Bannwarth Alexandre (Col. De Fortschwihr) 9'49 ;
50. Fabrega Antoine (Col. Les Menetriers Ribeauville) 9'49 ;
51. Doppler Valentin (Col. Robert Schuman St Amarin) 9'50 ;
52. Hubert Romain (Col. Episcopal Zillisheim) 9'50 ;
53. Kauffmann Mickaél (Col. Jeanne D'arc Mulhouse) 9'50 ;
54. Kocadurdu Mehmet (Col. J.P. De Dadelsen Hirsingue) 9'51 ;
55. Ambrosio Théo (Col. Jeanne D'arc Mulhouse) 9'51 ;
56. Kennoun Rayan (Col. Capitaine Dreyfuss Rixheim) 9'51 ;
57. Bogner-Pagura Arthur (Col. Hector Berlioz Colmar) 9'53 ;
58. Jermann Matthieu (Col. Rene Cassin Cernay) 9'54 ;
59. Girardot Guillaume (Col. De Hegenheim) 9'54 ;
60. Studer Thomas (Col. Robert Schuman St Amarin) 9'54 ;
61. Gontard Mario (Col. Katia Et Maurice Krafft Pfastatt) 9'54 ;
62. Scher Basile (Col. Pierre Pflimlin Brunstatt) 9'55 ;
63. Schirmann Paulin (Col. Pierre Pflimlin Brunstatt) 9'55 ;
64. Zaédi Nawfel (Col. Jeanne D'arc Mulhouse) 9'55 ;
65. Kreutter Samuel (Col. J.P. De Dadelsen Hirsingue) 9'56 ;
66. Thomann Luca (Col. Jeanne D'arc Mulhouse) 9'56 ;
67. El Hamzaoui Yanis (Col. Marcel Pagnol Wittenheim) 9'58 ;
68. Rouillon Florentin (Col. Robert Schuman St Amarin) 9'58 ;
69. Kerloeguen Nathan (Col. Lucien Herr Altkirch) 9'58 ;
70. Theiller Elouane (Col. Francoise Dolto Sierentz) 9'59 ;
71. Benlaharche Adam (Col. Episcopal Zillisheim) 9'59 ;
(...)
73. Wilhelm Erwan (Col. De Ferrette) 10'00 ;
74. Spettel Maxime (Col. G. Martelot Orbey) 10'00 ;
75. Miclo Jér?My (Col. G. Martelot Orbey) 10'01 ;
76. Tevonian Viken (Col. G. Martelot Orbey) 10'02 ;
77. Herrgott Julien (Col. Robert Schuman St Amarin) 10'02 ;
78. Loisel Corentin (Col. Charles Peguy Wittelsheim) 10'03 ;
79. Bur Olivier (Col. De Fortschwihr) 10'03 ;
80. Sandoval Hugo (Col. Charles Peguy Wittelsheim) 10'04 ;
81. Savy Alexandre (Col. Jean Moulin Rouffach) 10'04 ;
82. Valentin Jules (Col. Rene Cassin Cernay) 10'04 ;
83. Anstett Mathis (Col. Jeanne D'arc Mulhouse) 10'05 ;
84. Dreyfuss Thomas (Col. De Fortschwihr) 10'05 ;
85. Morello Joshua (Col. De Fortschwihr) 10'06 ;
86. Edwige Hugo (Col. Theodore Monod Ottmarsheim) 10'06 ;
87. Heumann Killian (Col. Hartmann Munster) 10'06 ;
88. Silbernagel Matthias (Col. Robert Schuman St Amarin) 10'07 ;
89. Gassman Victor (Col. Hartmann Munster) 10'07 ;
90. Werey Alexis (Col. Hartmann Munster) 10'08 ;
91. Gatiniol Malo (Col. Hector Berlioz Colmar) 10'09 ;
92. Kreutter Victor (Col. J.P. De Dadelsen Hirsingue) 10'10 ;
93. Lillo Olivier (Col. Lucien Herr Altkirch) 10'11 ;
94. Diouf Noé (Col. Jeanne D'arc Mulhouse) 10'12 ;
95. Romeo Enzo (Col. Katia Et Maurice Krafft Pfastatt) 10'12 ;
96. Gabiron Loéc (Col. Sainte Ursule Riedisheim) 10'12 ;
97. Sengel Noé (Col. Jean Monnet Dannemarie) 10'13 ;
98. Schneller Arthur (Col. Rene Cassin Cernay) 10'13 ;
99. Kimiaei Kevan (Col. Gerard De Nerval Huningue) 10'14 ;
100. Anstett Samuel (Col. Jean Xxiii Mulhouse) 10'14 ;
101. Charvieux Martin (Col. Champagnat Issenheim) 10'15 ;
102. Fer Idbouchmal Yanis (Col. Capitaine Dreyfuss Rixheim) 10'15 ;
103. Tardivel Romain (Col. Francoise Dolto Sierentz) 10'16 ;
104. Millet Paul (Col. Jeanne D'arc Mulhouse) 10'16 ;
105. Walter Hugo (Col. Episcopal Zillisheim) 10'16 ;
106. Leclaire Guillaume (Col. Francoise Dolto Sierentz) 10'17 ;
107. Miclo Hugo (Col. G. Martelot Orbey) 10'17 ;
108. Maroteaux Gabin (Col. Jeanne D'arc Mulhouse) 10'18 ;
109. Guth Théo (Col. Charles Peguy Wittelsheim) 10'19 ;
110. Didier Loic (Col. Capitaine Dreyfuss Rixheim) 10'19 ;
111. Kempf Daniel (Col. Hartmann Munster) 10'21 ;
112. Porthault Fabien (Col. Les Menetriers Ribeauville) 10'21 ;
113. Wittmer Nicolas (Col. Hartmann Munster) 10'21 ;
114. Tam Yoan (Col. Marcel Pagnol Wittenheim) 10'22 ;
115. Lehuu Célestin (Col. Jeanne D'arc Mulhouse) 10'22 ;
116. Muller Elliot (Col. Katia Et Maurice Krafft Pfastatt) 10'23 ;
117. Ohl Jonas (Col. Capitaine Dreyfuss Rixheim) 10'23 ;
118. Wald Alexandre (Col. Jean Xxiii Mulhouse) 10'24 ;
119. Striffler Marin (Col. Jeanne D'arc Mulhouse) 10'24 ;
120. Roellinger Cédric (Col. Champagnat Issenheim) 10'25 ;
121. Hermann Noha (Col. Francoise Dolto Sierentz) 10'25 ;
122. Claudel Jules (Col. Hartmann Munster) 10'27 ;
123. Valentin Simon (Col. G. Martelot Orbey) 10'27 ;
124. Cognet Loic (Col. Hartmann Munster) 10'28 ;
125. Kiszko Mathieu (Col. Katia Et Maurice Krafft Pfastatt) 10'29 ;
126. Ortlieb Dorian (Col. Les Menetriers Ribeauville) 10'29 ;
127. Scherrer Arthus (Col. Francoise Dolto Sierentz) 10'31 ;
128. Wolf Xavier (Col. Lucien Herr Altkirch) 10'31 ;
129. Hoffert Esteban (Col. Pfeffel Colmar) 10'32 ;
130. Houx Florian (Col. Les Menetriers Ribeauville) 10'34 ;
131. Graff Corentin (Col. Pfeffel Colmar) 10'34 ;
132. Abdou Hamidou Valdonne (Col. Hartmann Munster) 10'35 ;
133. Billing Germain (Col. Rene Cassin Cernay) 10'35 ;
134. Stocker Matheo (Col. De Fortschwihr) 10'36 ;
135. Bektas Eren (Col. Rene Cassin Cernay) 10'36 ;
136. Hamouda Naoufal (Col. Jean Xxiii Mulhouse) 10'37 ;
137. Jander Thibaut (Col. Lucien Herr Altkirch) 10'37 ;
138. Frossard Albin (Col. Charles Peguy Wittelsheim) 10'37 ;
139. Hueber Célian (Col. Charles Peguy Wittelsheim) 10'38 ;
140. Lepley Tom (Col. Episcopal Zillisheim) 10'39 ;
141. Si Djilali Killyan (Col. Rene Cassin Cernay) 10'41 ;
142. Barbe Arthur (Col. Francoise Dolto Sierentz) 10'42 ;
143. Beringer Marc (Col. Hartmann Munster) 10'43 ;
144. Cordary Clément (Col. Jeanne D'arc Mulhouse) 10'44 ;
145. Rethoret-Girard Jules (Col. Champagnat Issenheim) 10'45 ;
146. Mengli Driss (Col. Lucien Herr Altkirch) 10'45 ;
147. Sesia Noah (Col. Gerard De Nerval Huningue) 10'46 ;
148. Jauss Fabien (Col. Hector Berlioz Colmar) 10'47 ;
149. Fetahu Blend (Col. Hartmann Munster) 10'48 ;
150. Poussardin Elouan (Col. Gerard De Nerval Huningue) 10'48 ;
151. Wassmer Maxime (Col. Jean Moulin Rouffach) 10'48 ;
152. Obrecht Tom (Col. Theodore Monod Ottmarsheim) 10'51 ;
153. Muyard Tom (Col. De Hegenheim) 10'54 ;
154. Hansjacob Antoine (Col. Katia Et Maurice Krafft Pfastatt) 10'56 ;
155. Dumortier Baptiste (Col. Jean Xxiii Mulhouse) 10'57 ;
156. Ebner Luc (Col. Jean Moulin Rouffach) 10'59 ;
157. Steffan Florian (Col. Francoise Dolto Sierentz) 11'00 ;
158. Schmitt Baptiste (Col. Francoise Dolto Sierentz) 11'00 ;
159. Traber Kevin (Col. Jean Moulin Rouffach) 11'00 ;
160. Dani Youcef (Col. Pfeffel Colmar) 11'01 ;
161. Trenchant Loic (Col. Gerard De Nerval Huningue) 11'04 ;
162. Urffer Mathieu (Col. Gerard De Nerval Huningue) 11'08 ;
163. Mathieu Leny (Col. Pfeffel Colmar) 11'15 ;
164. Sautter Timeo (Col. Theodore Monod Ottmarsheim) 11'19 ;
165. Heimburger Louis (Col. Pfeffel Colmar) 11'21 ;
166. Amato Leo (Col. Champagnat Issenheim) 11'22 ;
167. Gitta Ibrahim (Col. Katia Et Maurice Krafft Pfastatt) 11'25 ;
168. Petruccelli Mattéo (Col. Katia Et Maurice Krafft Pfastatt) 11'26 ;
169. Saulet Tony (Col. Capitaine Dreyfuss Rixheim) 11'33 ;
170. Cavalier Jonathan (Col. Katia Et Maurice Krafft Pfastatt) 11'35 ;
171. Sakouhi Samy (Col. Charles Peguy Wittelsheim) 11'35 ;
172. Di Lello Théo (Col. Capitaine Dreyfuss Rixheim) 11'39 ;
173. Noel Théo (Col. Lucien Herr Altkirch) 12'04 ;
174. Doppler Valentin (Col. Des Missions Blotzheim) 12'13 ;
175. Gaillard Maxime (Col. Episcopal Zillisheim) 12'18 ;
176. Hartmann Laurel (Col. Gerard De Nerval Huningue) 12'44 ;
177. Cusset Gipier Fred (Col. Rene Schickele Saint Louis) 13'00 ;
178. Wilb Gaél (Col. Jean Xxiii Mulhouse) 13'04 ;
179. Althaus Manouane (Col. Gerard De Nerval Huningue) 13'04 ;
180. Reck Jonathan (Col. Katia Et Maurice Krafft Pfastatt) 13'12 ;
181. Battesti Loéc (Col. Des Missions Blotzheim) 13'22 ;
176. Frifet Imed (Col. Theodore Monod Ottmarsheim) 13'57 ;
Lecheheb Rayan Col. Marcel Pagnol Wittenheim 14'00
Minimes Filles
1. Utard Manon (Col. De Fortschwihr) 9'29 ;
2. Perotin Cassandra (Col. Assomption Colmar) 9'31 ;
3. Hugot-Laurelut Laura (Col. Lucien Herr Altkirch) 9'40 ;
4. Soehnlen Marie (Col. Robert Schuman St Amarin) 9'44 ;
5. Schnoebelen Lisa (Lyc. Jeanne D'arc Mulhouse) 9'58 ;
6. Basso Marie (Col. Hartmann Munster) 9'59 ;
7. Ramette Maelis (Col. J Prevert Wintzenheim) 10'05 ;
8. Schnell Emma (Col. Victor Hugo Colmar) 10'07 ;
9. Lehmann Anna (Col. Jean Moulin Rouffach) 10'07 ;
10. Tassot Aurore (Col. Jean Monnet Dannemarie) 10'08 ;
11. Mersiol Valentine (Col. Pierre Pflimlin Brunstatt) 10'10 ;
12. Jung Juliette (Col. Hartmann Munster) 10'10 ;
13. Kaelbel Mathilde (Col. Hartmann Munster) 10'11 ;
14. Umbdenstock Charline (Col. De Fortschwihr) 10'13 ;
15. Dettweiler Aurélia (Col. Albert Schweitzer Kaysersberg) 10'14 ;
16. Cardoner Marie (Col. Victor Schoelcher Ensisheim) 10'15 ;
17. Houot Elisa (Col. Charles Walch Thann) 10'20 ;
18. Carier Lydia (Col. De Hegenheim) 10'24 ;
19. Cunin Lena (Col. Hartmann Munster) 10'30 ;
20. Sanchez Mathilde (Col. De Burnhaupt) 10'32 ;
21. Martischang Laurine (Col. G. Martelot Orbey) 10'34 ;
22. Robellet Solaine (Col. Robert Schuman Volgelsheim) 10'38 ;
23. Klein Océane (Col. Albert Schweitzer Kaysersberg) 10'38 ;
24. Da Costa Melanie (Col. H. Ulrich Habsheim) 10'40 ;
25. Boeppler Lucy (Col. Robert Schuman St Amarin) 10'41 ;
26. Lefaux Jeanne (Col. Episcopal Zillisheim) 10'43 ;
27. Walch Elise (Col. Charles Walch Thann) 10'45 ;
28. Liebenguth Romane (Col. Charles Walch Thann) 10'48 ;
29. Bigey Axelle (Col. Sainte Ursule Riedisheim) 10'49 ;
30. Dias Chloé (Col. Du Nonnenbruch Lutterbach) 10'52 ;
31. Claudepierre Margaux (Col. G. Martelot Orbey) 10'52 ;
32. Jenny Amélie (Col. Hartmann Munster) 10'53 ;
33. Liebenguth Juliette (Col. Charles Walch Thann) 10'53 ;
34. Staempflin Marie (Col. Francoise Dolto Sierentz) 10'54 ;
35. Hurard Maélis (Col. Assomption Colmar) 10'54 ;
36. Marquenie Anouk (Col. Hartmann Munster) 10'55 ;
37. Gouba Charlotte (Col. Robert Schuman St Amarin) 10'56 ;
38. Berlamont Eugenie (Col. Assomption Colmar) 10'56 ;
39. Mallet Diane (Col. Assomption Colmar) 10'57 ;
40. Schmitt Méline (Col. Episcopal Zillisheim) 10'57 ;
41. Pajot Anastasia (Col. Charles Walch Thann) 10'58 ;
42. Schmidt Lisa (Kreisgymnasium Neuenburg) 10'58 ;
43. Kiefer Lucile (Col. Victor Schoelcher Ensisheim) 10'59 ;
44. Magnowski Emilia (Col. Episcopal Zillisheim) 10'59 ;
45. Journee Marion (Col. J Prevert Wintzenheim) 10'59 ;
46. Kielwasser Elodie (Col. Episcopal Zillisheim) 11'00 ;
47. Coste Justine (Col. Jean Xxiii Mulhouse) 11'01 ;
48. Herzog Justine (Col. Francoise Dolto Sierentz) 11'01 ;
49. Boehm Eline (Col. Robert Schuman St Amarin) 11'05 ;
50. Wendling Charlotte (Col. Victor Schoelcher Ensisheim) 11'07 ;
51. Walter Kenza (Col. Victor Schoelcher Ensisheim) 11'07 ;
52. Schneemann Elodie (Col. Gerard De Nerval Huningue) 11'08 ;
53. Wetzel-Gilg Ines (Col. J Prevert Wintzenheim) 11'08 ;
54. Klucker Jana (Kreisgymnasium Neuenburg) 11'10 ;
55. Stamm Dune (Col. Rene Cassin Cernay) 11'10 ;
56. Barabant Lucie (Col. Lazare De Schwendi Ingersheim) 11'11 ;
57. Kaltenbacher Julie (Col. Sainte Ursule Riedisheim) 11'12 ;
58. Fonne Louise (Col. G. Martelot Orbey) 11'12 ;
59. Stasse Chloe (Col. Episcopal Zillisheim) 11'14 ;
60. Pfauwadel Laura (Col. Du Nonnenbruch Lutterbach) 11'17 ;
61. Ngounou Eliane (Col. Gerard De Nerval Huningue) 11'18 ;
62. Scherrer Chloé (Col. H. Ulrich Habsheim) 11'19 ;
63. Geiss Charline (Col. Episcopal Zillisheim) 11'20 ;
64. Wisselman Chloe (Col. J.P. De Dadelsen Hirsingue) 11'21 ;
65. Musial Erine (Col. G. Martelot Orbey) 11'21 ;
66. Montmirail-Wimmer Daphné (Col. Victor Schoelcher Ensisheim) 11'22 ;
67. Liebig Jule (Kreisgymnasium Neuenburg) 11'22 ;
68. Michel Leblois Anna (Col. Hartmann Munster) 11'23 ;
69. Desloges Manon (Col. Hector Berlioz Colmar) 11'23 ;
70. Martin Laura (Col. Des Missions Blotzheim) 11'23 ;
71. Hirschfell Anne (Col. Victor Schoelcher Ensisheim) 11'24 ;
72. Meyer Servanne (Col. Hartmann Munster) 11'25 ;
73. Bleesz Felicie (Col. Albert Schweitzer Kaysersberg) 11'25 ;
74. Leclerc Mathilde (Col. Victor Hugo Colmar) 11'26 ;
75. Hermann Laura (Col. Francoise Dolto Sierentz) 11'27 ;
76. Roth Louise (Col. Assomption Colmar) 11'28 ;
77. Gsell Ludivine (Col. Albert Schweitzer Kaysersberg) 11'30 ;
78. Maurer Hél?Ne (Col. Hector Berlioz Colmar) 11'32 ;
79. Feidt Carla (Col. G. Martelot Orbey) 11'35 ;
80. Balthazard Eugenie (Col. G. Martelot Orbey) 11'36 ;
81. Hmissi Lorena (Col. H. Ulrich Habsheim) 11'36 ;
82. Aouni Alexia (Col. Robert Schuman St Amarin) 11'37 ;
83. Götz Fiona (Kreisgymnasium Neuenburg) 11'37 ;
84. Depardieu Clementine (Col. Sainte Ursule Riedisheim) 11'38 ;
85. Hugon Zoé (Col. Gerard De Nerval Huningue) 11'39 ;
86. Gerard Perrine (Col. Victor Hugo Colmar) 11'40 ;
87. Marchal Alyzee (Col. Robert Schuman St Amarin) 11'40 ;
88. Magendie Astrid (Col. Gerard De Nerval Huningue) 11'40 ;
89. Rosochacki Elianne (Col. Robert Schuman St Amarin) 11'40 ;
90. Hild Lena (Col. Hartmann Munster) 11'41 ;
91. Schmidt Elodie (Col. Hartmann Munster) 11'41 ;
92. Boeshertz Marie (Col. Sainte Ursule Riedisheim) 11'42 ;
93. Bouafia Sirine (Col. Jean Mermoz Wittelsheim) 11'43 ;
94. Gatignol Enora (Col. Hector Berlioz Colmar) 11'43 ;
95. Jacques Alexia (Col. Victor Hugo Colmar) 11'43 ;
96. Jacquat Amélie (Col. Hartmann Munster) 11'44 ;
97. Foucault Juline (Col. Lazare De Schwendi Ingersheim) 11'45 ;
98. Xhebexhiu Emma (Col. Sainte Ursule Riedisheim) 11'46 ;
99. Gintz Candice (Col. Episcopal Zillisheim) 11'48 ;
100. Kania Morgane (Col. Emile Zola Kingersheim) 11'49 ;
101. Hoffmeyer Anael (Col. Hartmann Munster) 11'50 ;
102. Saintvoirin Charlotte (Col. Episcopal Zillisheim) 11'50 ;
103. Kraemer Laura (Col. Des Missions Blotzheim) 11'54 ;
104. Dilger Ness (Col. Hector Berlioz Colmar) 11'57 ;
105. Féderl? Lise (Col. Episcopal Zillisheim) 11'58 ;
106. Kastner Zoe (Col. Francoise Dolto Sierentz) 11'58 ;
107. Ritzenthaler Cléoph?E (Col. Episcopal Zillisheim) 11'59 ;
108. Da Fonseca Laura (Col. Jean Xxiii Mulhouse) 11'59 ;
109. Hoffner Manon (Col. Charles Walch Thann) 12'00 ;
110. Hoffer Mathilde (Col. Victor Hugo Colmar) 12'01 ;
111. Jeanroy Salome (Col. Hector Berlioz Colmar) 12'03 ;
112. Theophile Salome (Col. J Prevert Wintzenheim) 12'04 ;
113. De Villemagne Apolline (Col. Episcopal Zillisheim) 12'04 ;
114. Gautier Ambre (Col. Jean Xxiii Mulhouse) 12'05 ;
115. Berkati Valentine (Col. Charles Walch Thann) 12'06 ;
116. Komurian Juliette (Col. Lazare De Schwendi Ingersheim) 12'07 ;
117. Tritsch Lisa (Col. Sainte Ursule Riedisheim) 12'08 ;
118. Atas Dilan (Col. Jean Mace Mulhouse) 12'14 ;
119. Talazac Lisa (Col. H. Ulrich Habsheim) 12'17 ;
120. Scholz Jessica (Kreisgymnasium Neuenburg) 12'17 ;
121. Ott Alice (Col. Hartmann Munster) 12'18 ;
122. Milanesi Emma (Col. J Prevert Wintzenheim) 12'20 ;
123. De La Torre Elise (Col. Albert Schweitzer Kaysersberg) 12'21 ;
124. Sorg Alice (Col. Lazare De Schwendi Ingersheim) 12'22 ;
125. Winterholer Manon (Col. Robert Schuman St Amarin) 12'24 ;
126. Boufrioua Sheyma (Col. Jean Xxiii Mulhouse) 12'25 ;
127. Perrin Chloe (Col. G. Martelot Orbey) 12'26 ;
128. Ali Mirzazadeh Valil Jila (Col. Jean Xxiii Mulhouse) 12'26 ;
129. Thiriot Marine (Col. G. Martelot Orbey) 12'27 ;
130. Nicoud Clara (Col. Hartmann Munster) 12'28 ;
131. Hurst Carla (Col. Victor Hugo Colmar) 12'29 ;
132. Steffan Coralie (Col. Francoise Dolto Sierentz) 12'31 ;
133. Colicchio Lucie (Col. Episcopal Zillisheim) 12'33 ;
134. Renuy Aurore (Col. Emile Zola Kingersheim) 12'35 ;
135. Bekteshi Elona (Col. Emile Zola Kingersheim) 12'42 ;
136. Minoux Lucie (Col. Hector Berlioz Colmar) 12'47 ;
137. Fleiller Emma (Col. Hartmann Munster) 12'50 ;
138. Trenchant Clara (Col. Gerard De Nerval Huningue) 12'50 ;
139. Wendling Candice (Col. Hartmann Munster) 12'51 ;
140. Hess Fanny (Col. H. Ulrich Habsheim) 12'51 ;
141. Fobert Manon (Col. Emile Zola Kingersheim) 12'54 ;
142. Ritzenthaler Lorene (Col. Episcopal Zillisheim) 12'59 ;
143. Signes Oceane (Col. Francoise Dolto Sierentz) 13'02 ;
144. Bouanaka Selma (Col. Emile Zola Kingersheim) 13'09 ;
145. Daverio Léa (Col. Emile Zola Kingersheim) 13'10 ;
146. Guckenheim-Kieffer Serane (Col. Sainte Ursule Riedisheim) 13'12 ;
147. Commarmond Pauline (Col. Jean Monnet Dannemarie) 13'26 ;
148. Boeschlin Manon (Col. Albert Schweitzer Kaysersberg) 13'26 ;
149. Pelus Anouck (Col. Lazare De Schwendi Ingersheim) 13'32 ;
150. Rihani Rayhana (Col. Jean Mace Mulhouse) 13'41 ;
151. Wagner Alizée (Col. Des Missions Blotzheim) 13'50 ;
152. Furler Alisia (Kreisgymnasium Neuenburg) 13'55 ;
153. Muller Margaux (Col. Emile Zola Kingersheim) 14'23 ;
154. Hamadna Jihane (Col. Emile Zola Kingersheim) 14'38 ;
71. Geiger Margot (Col. Episcopal Zillisheim) 14'26 ;
Monnier Jeanne Col. Emile Zola Kingersheim 14'34
Minimes Garçons
1. Kauny Adrien (Col. Rene Cassin Cernay) 9'15 ;
2. Casano Hugo (Col. Capitaine Dreyfuss Rixheim) 9'15 ;
3. Maurer Quentin (Col. Hartmann Munster) 9'17 ;
4. Guezennec Hugo (Col. Jean Xxiii Mulhouse) 9'20 ;
5. Schmidt Thomas (Col. Hartmann Munster) 9'22 ;
6. El Faqir Enzo (Col. Hector Berlioz Colmar) 9''25 ;
7. Feger Jules (Col. Charles Peguy Wittelsheim) 9'27 ;
8. Silbernagel Ludovic (Col. Robert Schuman St Amarin) 9'31 ;
9. Kohler Hugo (Col. Jean Xxiii Mulhouse) 9'35 ;
10. Rebstock Timothee (Col. Hartmann Munster) 9'40 ;
11. Erdogan Mehmet (Col. Lucien Herr Altkirch) 9'45 ;
12. Kbida Riann (Col. De Fortschwihr) 9'48 ;
13. Rippe Hugo (Col. Rene Cassin Cernay) 9'49 ;
14. Minery Marceau (Col. Marcel Pagnol Wittenheim) 9'49 ;
15. Fabbro Marco (Col. Episcopal Zillisheim) 9'49 ;
16. Philippe Isidore (Col. Mathias Grunewald Guebwiller) 9'54 ;
17. Geiss Joris (Col. Episcopal Zillisheim) 9'54 ;
18. Westrich Victor (Col. Pierre Pflimlin Brunstatt) 9'54 ;
19. Ricotta Matteo (Col. Episcopal Zillisheim) 9'55 ;
20. Maire Corentin (Col. De L'ill Illfurth) 9'55 ;
21. Jacquat Thibault (Col. Hartmann Munster) 9'56 ;
22. Mathias Quentin (Col. De L'ill Illfurth) 9'56 ;
23. Brom Noah (Col. Des Missions Blotzheim) 9'57 ;
24. Guillot Victor (Col. J Prevert Wintzenheim) 9'57 ;
25. Boutot Valentin (Col. Robert Schuman St Amarin) 9'58 ;
26. Advocat Nicolas (Col. Hartmann Munster) 10'01 ;
27. Vallee Arthur (Col. Episcopal Zillisheim) 10'02 ;
28. Kempf Lionel (Col. Hartmann Munster) 10'04 ;
29. Hugot Paul (Col. Hartmann Munster) 10'08 ;
30. Castaldi Thomas (Col. Jean Xxiii Mulhouse) 10'09 ;
31. Brinckert Nathan (Col. Francoise Dolto Sierentz) 10'11 ;
32. Passernig Jules (Col. Lazare De Schwendi Ingersheim) 10'11 ;
33. Muller Yann (Col. Hartmann Munster) 10'12 ;
34. Toulet Gabin (Col. Lazare De Schwendi Ingersheim) 10'14 ;
35. Birringer Valentin (Col. Robert Schuman St Amarin) 10'15 ;
36. Schoeffel Antonin (Col. Robert Schuman St Amarin) 10'16 ;
37. Billon Florentin (Col. G. Martelot Orbey) 10'16 ;
38. Rusch Quentin (Col. Jean Mermoz Wittelsheim) 10'18 ;
39. Alphonse Maxime (Col. Jean Mermoz Wittelsheim) 10'20 ;
40. Stocker Quentin (Col. De Fortschwihr) 10'20 ;
41. El Adi Elias (Col. Anne Frank Illzach) 10'20 ;
42. Dreyer Edgar (Col. Albert Schweitzer Kaysersberg) 10'21 ;
43. Benz Xavier (Col. Hector Berlioz Colmar) 10'21 ;
44. Rodrigues Nathan (Col. Pierre Pflimlin Brunstatt) 10'22 ;
45. Humbrecht Antoine (Col. Les Menetriers Ribeauville) 10'24 ;
46. Boubrek Jerome (Col. Robert Schuman St Amarin) 10'24 ;
47. Deparis Charly (Col. G. Martelot Orbey) 10'26 ;
48. Fiedler Benjamin (Col. Du Nonnenbruch Lutterbach) 10'27 ;
49. Ehrenbogen Pierre (Col. G. Martelot Orbey) 10'28 ;
50. Ott Valentin (Col. Francoise Dolto Sierentz) 10'30 ;
51. Hartmann Jimmy (Col. Lucien Herr Altkirch) 10'32 ;
52. Walder Louis (Col. De L'ill Illfurth) 10'32 ;
53. Zwickert Thomas (Col. Albert Schweitzer Kaysersberg) 10'33 ;
54. Guiton Nicolas (Col. Robert Schuman St Amarin) 10'35 ;
55. Lhiyat Sofiane (Col. Victor Hugo Colmar) 10'37 ;
56. Masson Gaétan (Col. Albert Schweitzer Kaysersberg) 10'39 ;
57. Gully Damge Marceau (Col. Du Nonnenbruch Lutterbach) 10'40 ;
58. Ballay-Gado Musaelle (Col. Rene Cassin Cernay) 10'40 ;
59. Bauer Matthieu (Col. Episcopal Zillisheim) 10'41 ;
60. Sifferlen Anthony (Col. Rene Cassin Cernay) 10'41 ;
61. Mathis Eloi (Col. Les Menetriers Ribeauville) 10'41 ;
62. Marsat Félix (Col. Assomption Colmar) 10'42 ;
63. Hagenstein Titouan (Col. G. Martelot Orbey) 10'42 ;
64. Richert Hugo (Col. Les Menetriers Ribeauville) 10'43 ;
65. Fleith Théo (Col. De Fortschwihr) 10'43 ;
66. Henry Quentin (Col. Albert Schweitzer Kaysersberg) 10'44 ;
67. Gaudel Xavier (Col. G. Martelot Orbey) 10'44 ;
68. Georgeon Adrien (Col. Hartmann Munster) 10'45 ;
69. Haenn Thibault (Col. Rene Cassin Cernay) 10'45 ;
70. Lardon-Deniau Valentin (Col. Hector Berlioz Colmar) 10'45 ;
71. Guillot Benoit (Col. J Prevert Wintzenheim) 10'46 ;
72. Le Berre Alexandre (Col. De Fortschwihr) 10'46 ;
73. Schwalm Thibaut (Col. Jean Xxiii Mulhouse) 10'47 ;
74. Mancuso Giuliano (Col. Sainte Ursule Riedisheim) 10'47 ;
75. Ottmann Etienne (Col. Hartmann Munster) 10'48 ;
76. Bourseau Julien (Col. J Prevert Wintzenheim) 10'49 ;
77. Fimbel Nathan (Col. Jean Xxiii Mulhouse) 10'50 ;
78. Foerster Maxime (Col. Du Nonnenbruch Lutterbach) 10'51 ;
79. Passernig Louis (Col. Lazare De Schwendi Ingersheim) 10'51 ;
80. Guyon Thomas (Col. Capitaine Dreyfuss Rixheim) 10'52 ;
81. Wagner Jules (Col. Les Menetriers Ribeauville) 10'53 ;
82. Ruffio Lucas (Col. Rene Cassin Cernay) 10'53 ;
83. Karr Théo (Col. Jean Xxiii Mulhouse) 10'54 ;
84. Foissac Yannis (Col. Lucien Herr Altkirch) 10'54 ;
85. Gaspar Antoine (Col. De Fortschwihr) 10'55 ;
86. Larue Robin (Col. G. Martelot Orbey) 10'56 ;
87. Thinus Léon (Col. Episcopal Zillisheim) 10'57 ;
88. Spiser Louis (Col. Hartmann Munster) 10'57 ;
89. Ull Quentin (Col. Gerard De Nerval Huningue) 10'57 ;
90. Siedlaczek Thomas (Col. Hector Berlioz Colmar) 10'58 ;
91. Otter Tom (Col. Hartmann Munster) 10'59 ;
92. Baumann Lucas (Col. Hartmann Munster) 11'00 ;
93. Mercier Nathan (Col. J Prevert Wintzenheim) 11'03 ;
94. Tapan Kadir (Col. J Prevert Wintzenheim) 11'04 ;
95. Giacomini Enzo (Col. Robert Schuman St Amarin) 11'05 ;
96. Miesch Matteo (Col. Lucien Herr Altkirch) 11'06 ;
97. Frisch Antoine (Col. Victor Schoelcher Ensisheim) 11'07 ;
98. Muller Noé (Col. Lazare De Schwendi Ingersheim) 11'09 ;
99. Piccina Lucas (Col. Lucien Herr Altkirch) 11'09 ;
100. Vallot Clement (Col. Jean Xxiii Mulhouse) 11'10 ;
101. Bienaimé Arnaud (Col. Victor Hugo Colmar) 11'11 ;
102. Kentzinger Théo (Col. Gerard De Nerval Huningue) 11'11 ;
103. Kuntzmann Timothée (Col. Lazare De Schwendi Ingersheim) 11'13 ;
104. Vaxelaire Jules (Col. G. Martelot Orbey) 11'13 ;
105. Delbois Lilian (Col. De Fortschwihr) 11'14 ;
106. Stoffer Dylan (Col. Robert Schuman St Amarin) 11'14 ;
107. Schneider Mathieu (Col. Lucien Herr Altkirch) 11'14 ;
108. El Idrissi Mohamed (Col. Jean Xxiii Mulhouse) 11'15 ;
109. Meder Brice (Col. Gerard De Nerval Huningue) 11'16 ;
110. Gumb Quentin (Col. Capitaine Dreyfuss Rixheim) 11'16 ;
111. Herbrecht Martin *** (Col. Hartmann Munster) 11'17 ;
112. Corlay Mael (Col. Albert Schweitzer Kaysersberg) 11'17 ;
113. Glock Timothée (Col. Les Menetriers Ribeauville) 11'18 ;
114. Barlot Tom (Col. Assomption Colmar) 11'19 ;
115. Kueny Baptiste (Col. Assomption Colmar) 11'19 ;
116. Lorenz Tanguy (Col. Albert Schweitzer Kaysersberg) 11'20 ;
117. Fabrégues Hugo (Col. Assomption Colmar) 11'20 ;
118. Lemaire Tom (Col. De L'ill Illfurth) 11'21 ;
119. Schaffar Gaétan (Col. Lazare De Schwendi Ingersheim) 11'23 ;
120. Palczewski Thomas (Col. Du Nonnenbruch Lutterbach) 11'25 ;
121. Ehrenbogen Antoine (Col. Les Menetriers Ribeauville) 11'27 ;
122. Strentz Pierre Louis (Col. Assomption Colmar) 11'29 ;
123. Ortner Paul (Col. Des Missions Blotzheim) 11'31 ;
124. Roman Maxime (Col. Des Missions Blotzheim) 11'31 ;
125. Voisin Aédan (Col. Des Missions Blotzheim) 11'32 ;
126. Hatstatt Leo (Col. J.P. De Dadelsen Hirsingue) 11'32 ;
127. Knudsen Olivier (Col. Gerard De Nerval Huningue) 11'32 ;
128. Bastian Timothy (Col. Du Nonnenbruch Lutterbach) 11'34 ;
129. Clayton William (Col. Des Missions Blotzheim) 11'37 ;
130. Ovtchinnikov Leonid (Col. Jean Xxiii Mulhouse) 11'37 ;
131. Pointet Robin (Col. Episcopal Zillisheim) 11'42 ;
132. Hattenberger Hugo (Col. De L'ill Illfurth) 11'43 ;
133. Lipps Timo (Col. De Hegenheim) 11'43 ;
134. Jacob-Chia Louis (Col. Du Nonnenbruch Lutterbach) 11'44 ;
135. Pelletier Aurélien (Col. Des Missions Blotzheim) 11'44 ;
136. Doppler Tristan (Col. J Prevert Wintzenheim) 11'48 ;
137. Braun Jonas (Col. Francoise Dolto Sierentz) 11'50 ;
138. Askola Jér? (Col. Albert Schweitzer Kaysersberg) 11'58 ;
139. Fernandes Yoan (Col. Hector Berlioz Colmar) 12'00 ;
140. Freymann Mathys (Col. Gerard De Nerval Huningue) 12'02 ;
141. Hassen Salim (Col. Gerard De Nerval Huningue) 12'03 ;
142. Naas Thibault (Col. Sainte Ursule Riedisheim) 12'06 ;
143. De Franceschi Martin (Col. Jean Xxiii Mulhouse) 12'13 ;
144. Kleiber Thibaut (Col. Des Missions Blotzheim) 12'19 ;
145. Imadjadj Nil (Col. Des Missions Blotzheim) 12'22 ;
146. Tacquard Ugo (Col. De L'ill Illfurth) 12'33 ;
147. Perrone Matthias (Col. Des Missions Blotzheim) 13'35 ;
148. Piron Antoine (Col. De Hegenheim) 13'35 ;
149. Ozdemir Bryan (Col. Gerard De Nerval Huningue) 13'56 ;
150. Bedhiafi Fadi (Col. Rene Schickele Saint Louis) 14'02 ;
151. Malgras Jean-Baptiste (Col. Capitaine Dreyfuss Rixheim) 14'15 ;
152. Selvaratnam Abiram (Col. Rene Schickele Saint Louis) 17'36 ;
153. Bockstaller Gautier (Col. Rene Schickele Saint Louis) 17'36 ;
84. Boesch Gregory (Col. Marcel Pagnol Wittenheim) 15'18 ;
Yahya Gusay Col. Bel Air 2 Mulhouse 15'19
Cadettes Filles
1. Hanauer Florence (Lyc. Camille See Colmar) 11'48 ;
2. Fournier Clara (Lyc. Alfred Kastler Guebwiller) 11'59 ;
3. Minery Lise (Lyc. Ribeaupierre Ribeauville) 12'54 ;
4. Tripotin Elisa (Lyc. Scheurer Kestner Thann) 13'25 ;
5. Fluck Margot (Lyc. Camille See Colmar) 13'29 ;
6. Greiner Anne (Lyc. Camille See Colmar) 13'32 ;
7. Claudepierre Louise (Lyc. Ribeaupierre Ribeauville) 13'43 ;
8. Clerc Eloise (Lyc. Camille See Colmar) 13'45 ;
9. Gebhard Emma (Lyc. Camille See Colmar) 13'47 ;
10. Tournier Lisa (Lyc. Camille See Colmar) 13'49 ;
11. Soehnlen Elodie (Lyc. Scheurer Kestner Thann) 13'59 ;
12. Rieg Josephine (Lyc. Camille See Colmar) 13'59 ;
13. Le Gall Luna (Lyc. Camille See Colmar) 14'00 ;
14. Haverlant Chloé (Lyc. Camille See Colmar) 14'03 ;
15. Rohr Nadege (Lyc. Albert Schweitzer Mulhouse) 14'11 ;
16. Goldstein Ornella (Lyc. Ribeaupierre Ribeauville) 14'14 ;
17. Burkhart Julie Anne (Legt Kirschleger Munster) 14'21 ;
18. Kauffmann Suzon (Lyc. Bartholdi Colmar) 14'22 ;
19. Kirschenmeyer Chloé (Legt Kirschleger Munster) 14'23 ;
20. Charef Zoe (Lyc. Montaigne Mulhouse) 14'25 ;
21. Allenbach Elona (Lyc. Charles De Gaulle Pulversheim) 14'33 ;
22. Campanelli Sarah (Lyc. Montaigne Mulhouse) 14'46 ;
23. Amari Selina (Lyc. Montaigne Mulhouse) 14'46 ;
24. Zekkout Manon (Lyc. Scheurer Kestner Thann) 14'53 ;
25. Strentz Eleonore (Lyc. Camille See Colmar) 14'53 ;
26. Buisson Cecile (Legt Kirschleger Munster) 14'59 ;
27. Diringer Louise (Lyc. Camille See Colmar) 15'01 ;
28. Dentant Léonie (Legt Kirschleger Munster) 15'02 ;
29. Horace Perline (Lyc. Montaigne Mulhouse) 15'10 ;
30. Da Costa Adelaide (Lyc. Montaigne Mulhouse) 15'23 ;
31. Utard Lucille (Lyc. Blaise Pascal Colmar) 15'29 ;
32. Gehin Marie (Lyc. Ribeaupierre Ribeauville) 15'36 ;
33. Hirschy Marie Lou (Legt Kirschleger Munster) 15'37 ;
34. Schubnel Sophie (Lyc. Scheurer Kestner Thann) 15'41 ;
35. Kochersperger Emma (Lyc. Ribeaupierre Ribeauville) 15'41 ;
36. Lopes Lea (Lyc. Alfred Kastler Guebwiller) 15'52 ;
37. Borras Lea (Lyc. Jean Henri Lambert Mulhouse) 15'53 ;
38. Goepfert Amelie (Lyc. Jean Henri Lambert Mulhouse) 15'53 ;
39. Del Tatto Berenice (Lyc. Scheurer Kestner Thann) 15'55 ;
40. Ritzenthaler Selena (Lyc. Camille See Colmar) 15'59 ;
41. Schalber Aline (Lyc. Charles De Gaulle Pulversheim) 16'03 ;
42. Erb Lilou (Lyc. Ribeaupierre Ribeauville) 16'05 ;
43. Schmittbiel Lucie (Legt Kirschleger Munster) 16'07 ;
44. Addi Myriam (Lyc. Camille See Colmar) 16'08 ;
45. Pirola Lisa (Legt Kirschleger Munster) 16'17 ;
46. Onimus Claire (Legta Rouffach Rouffach) 16'17 ;
47. Pighetti Julia (Lyc. Montaigne Mulhouse) 16'18 ;
48. Brun Faustine (Legta Rouffach Rouffach) 16'35 ;
49. Meyer Julie (Lyc. Camille See Colmar) 16'38 ;
50. Vivier Camille (Lyc. Scheurer Kestner Thann) 16'39 ;
51. Clanet Agnes (Lyc. Montaigne Mulhouse) 16'40 ;
52. Reyss Luane (Lyc. Charles De Gaulle Pulversheim) 16'42 ;
53. Husser Valentine (Lyc. Blaise Pascal Colmar) 16'43 ;
54. Henry Celia (Lyc. Ribeaupierre Ribeauville) 16'50 ;
55. Brunnenkant Noemie (Lyc. Ribeaupierre Ribeauville) 17'15 ;
56. Spremo Darija (Lyc. Louis Armand Mulhouse) 17'22 ;
57. Muller Louise (Lyc. Alfred Kastler Guebwiller) 17'29 ;
58. Bounouadar Zyneb (Lyc. Camille See Colmar) 17'29 ;
59. Meyer Sarah (Lyc. Scheurer Kestner Thann) 17'30 ;
60. Halleumieux Amandine (Lyc. Martin Schongauer Colmar) 17'31 ;
61. Leger Clementine (Lyc. Montaigne Mulhouse) 17'35 ;
62. Velten Louane (Legt Kirschleger Munster) 17'45 ;
63. Houinsou Merléne (Lyc. Montaigne Mulhouse) 17'47 ;
64. Meyer Coralie (Lyc. Charles De Gaulle Pulversheim) 18'04 ;
65. Schlosser Melanie (Lyc. Charles De Gaulle Pulversheim) 18'04 ;
66. Garnier Audrey (Lyc. Charles De Gaulle Pulversheim) 18'18 ;
67. Metzger Marine (Lyc. Scheurer Kestner Thann) 18'31 ;
68. Martin Charline (Lyc. Scheurer Kestner Thann) 18'35 ;
69. Hamon Elodie (Lyc. Montaigne Mulhouse) 18'35 ;
70. Kibler Laura (Legta Rouffach Rouffach) 18'41 ;
71. Caru Laura (Lyc. Martin Schongauer Colmar) 18'42 ;
72. Mendes Julie (Lyc. Jean Henri Lambert Mulhouse) 18'42 ;
73. Scheer Aylin (Lyc. Jean Henri Lambert Mulhouse) 19'05 ;
74. Luttenauer Mathilde (Lyc. Jean Henri Lambert Mulhouse) 19'05 ;
Cadets Garçons
1. Jordy Xavier (Lyc. Ribeaupierre Ribeauville) 11'19 ;
2. Khelladi Nassim (Lyc. Louis Armand Mulhouse) 11'22 ;
3. Maillot Thibaut (Lyc. Albert Schweitzer Mulhouse) 11'45 ;
4. Falbriard Simon (Lyc. Camille See Colmar) 11'46 ;
5. Schmitt Nicolas (Lyc. Camille See Colmar) 11'47 ;
6. Laemmel Guillaume (Lyc. Ribeaupierre Ribeauville) 12'01 ;
7. Savignoni Louison (Saint Andre Colmar) 12'18 ;
8. Hoesch Lucien (Lyc. Camille See Colmar) 12'27 ;
9. Schoenig Basile (Lyc. J.J. Henner Altkirch) 12'32 ;
10. Jacob Julien (Legt Kirschleger Munster) 12'34 ;
11. Cox Ashwood Alexandre (Lyc. Blaise Pascal Colmar) 12'37 ;
12. Fuchs Alexandre (Lyc. Ribeaupierre Ribeauville) 12'44 ;
13. Anthony Mike (Lyc. J.J. Henner Altkirch) 12'44 ;
14. Slisse Matthieu (Lyc. Montaigne Mulhouse) 12'49 ;
15. Laarid Nassime (Lyc. Amelie Zurcher Wittelsheim) 12'50 ;
16. Pfau Nathan (Legta Rouffach Rouffach) 12'50 ;
17. Ginglinger Edgar (Lyc. Montaigne Mulhouse) 12'51 ;
18. Bedez Joshua (Lyc. Camille See Colmar) 12'56 ;
19. Dahy Nathan (Lyc. Albert Schweitzer Mulhouse) 12'57 ;
20. Parmentier Lucas (Lyc. Camille See Colmar) 12'58 ;
21. Riss Mathias (Lyc. J.J. Henner Altkirch) 12'58 ;
22. Muller Ludovic (Lyc. Theodore Deck Guebwiller) 13'00 ;
23. Hug Antoine (Lyc. Bartholdi Colmar) 13'02 ;
24. Abouzeid Fady (Col. Kennedy Mulhouse) 13'09 ;
25. Ancel Thomas (Lyc. Du Pflixbourg Wintzenheim) 13'09 ;
26. Rodrigues Noe (Lyc. Louis Armand Mulhouse) 13'12 ;
27. Christ Tom (Lyc. Ribeaupierre Ribeauville) 13'12 ;
28. Lang Valentin (Lyc. Albert Schweitzer Mulhouse) 13'18 ;
29. Keller Guillaume (Lyc. Albert Schweitzer Mulhouse) 13'18 ;
30. Heinrich Guillaume (Legt Kirschleger Munster) 13'21 ;
31. Maurer Emile (Lyc. Camille See Colmar) 13'28 ;
32. Herr Sebastien (Legta Rouffach Rouffach) 13'29 ;
33. Fritsch Léo (Lyc. Camille See Colmar) 13'33 ;
34. Molinaro Corentin (Lyc. Jean Mermoz St Louis) 13'33 ;
35. Werner Antoine (Lyc. Ribeaupierre Ribeauville) 13'34 ;
36. Cardillo Adrien (Legt Kirschleger Munster) 13'35 ;
37. Boutot Florian (Lyc. Jean Henri Lambert Mulhouse) 13'36 ;
38. Alves Quentin (Lyc. Blaise Pascal Colmar) 13'36 ;
39. Kaltenbach Bruno (Lyc. Scheurer Kestner Thann) 13'37 ;
40. De Clercq Nicolas (Lyc. Charles De Gaulle Pulversheim) 13'37 ;
41. Galais Tristan (Lyc. Albert Schweitzer Mulhouse) 13'37 ;
42. Baret Victor (Saint Andre Colmar) 13'42 ;
43. Josephine Yann (Col. J Prevert Wintzenheim) 13'43 ;
44. Moll Anthony (Lyc. Albert Schweitzer Mulhouse) 13'43 ;
45. Humbrecht Louis (Lyc. Ribeaupierre Ribeauville) 13'44 ;
46. Kauffmann Hugo (Lyc. Bartholdi Colmar) 13'44 ;
47. Bechtold Theo (Saint Andre Colmar) 13'44 ;
48. Wicky Julien (Lyc. Charles De Gaulle Pulversheim) 13'45 ;
49. Ratelli Luc (Lyc. Albert Schweitzer Mulhouse) 13'47 ;
50. Paul Martin (Lyc. Camille See Colmar) 13'49 ;
51. Fleurette Quentin (Lyc. Camille See Colmar) 13'51 ;
52. Claret Romain (Lyc. Jean Mermoz St Louis) 13'51 ;
53. Redelsperger Marwin (Col. Saint Jean Colmar) 13'52 ;
54. Ohl Alexandre (Lyc. Camille See Colmar) 13'52 ;
55. Schwindenhammer Hugo (Legta Rouffach Rouffach) 13'54 ;
56. Korucuoglu Thomas (Col. Du Nonnenbruch Lutterbach) 14'01 ;
57. Quartucci Luca (Lyc. Jean Henri Lambert Mulhouse) 14'02 ;
58. Maillard Alban (Lyc. Camille See Colmar) 14'05 ;
59. Fuchs Kevin (Lyc. Blaise Pascal Colmar) 14'06 ;
60. Ficara Santo (Lyc. Camille See Colmar) 14'08 ;
61. Hug Guillaume (Lyc. Albert Schweitzer Mulhouse) 14'08 ;
62. Schuster Thomas (Legta Rouffach Rouffach) 14'09 ;
63. Molliere Nathan (Lyc. Ribeaupierre Ribeauville) 14'11 ;
64. Ullrich Ganael (Lyc. Albert Schweitzer Mulhouse) 14'13 ;
65. Belicher Florent (Lyc. Ribeaupierre Ribeauville) 14'13 ;
66. Wack Arnaud (Lyc. Ribeaupierre Ribeauville) 14'14 ;
67. Galmiche Guillaume (Lyc. Montaigne Mulhouse) 14'15 ;
68. Laemmel Maxime (Legt Kirschleger Munster) 14'15 ;
69. Bentz Jacques (Legta Rouffach Rouffach) 14'16 ;
70. Hug Adrien (Lyc. Du Pflixbourg Wintzenheim) 14'16 ;
71. Gilles Florian (Lyc. Du Pflixbourg Wintzenheim) 14'28 ;
72. Alvarez Paul (Lyc. Blaise Pascal Colmar) 14'29 ;
73. Antony Cyril (Legta Rouffach Rouffach) 14'31 ;
74. Arcay Hippolyte (Lyc. Jean Henri Lambert Mulhouse) 14'33 ;
75. Kuster Jonathan (Legt Kirschleger Munster) 14'35 ;
76. Schaedlich Hugo (Lyc. Jean Henri Lambert Mulhouse) 14'37 ;
77. Tschupp Clément (Lyc. Camille See Colmar) 14'38 ;
78. Forster Quentin (Lyc. Blaise Pascal Colmar) 14'39 ;
79. Gavoille Loic (Lyc. Jean Henri Lambert Mulhouse) 14'39 ;
80. Servais Hugo (Lyc. Camille See Colmar) 14'43 ;
81. Lichtle Léo (Lyc. Camille See Colmar) 14'44 ;
82. Docremont Henok (Lyc. Blaise Pascal Colmar) 14'46 ;
83. Pongjaj Lirim (Col. Jean Mace Mulhouse) 14'47 ;
84. Coulon Clément (Lyc. Camille See Colmar) 14'48 ;
85. Blauel Didier (Legta Rouffach Rouffach) 14'48 ;
86. Mentele Thomas (Lyc. Jean Mermoz St Louis) 14'49 ;
87. Gullmann Louis (Lyc. Camille See Colmar) 14'50 ;
88. Jacamon Vincent (Lyc. Jean Henri Lambert Mulhouse) 14'52 ;
89. Grimm Théo (Legt Kirschleger Munster) 14'56 ;
90. Mani Mohamed (Lyc. Louis Armand Mulhouse) 14'59 ;
91. Corsico Yannick (Legta Rouffach Rouffach) 15'00 ;
92. Walter Leo (Lyc. Ribeaupierre Ribeauville) 15'02 ;
93. Burkhart Edgar Pierre (Lyc. Blaise Pascal Colmar) 15'03 ;
94. Zimmerlin Robin (Legt Kirschleger Munster) 15'04 ;
95. Hoog Theophile (Lyc. Ribeaupierre Ribeauville) 15'09 ;
96. Habegger Allan (Lyc. Charles De Gaulle Pulversheim) 15'10 ;
97. Klem Robin (Lyc. Camille See Colmar) 15'11 ;
98. Semon Dylan (Lyc. Charles De Gaulle Pulversheim) 15'12 ;
99. Hassler Thomas (Lyc. Scheurer Kestner Thann) 15'14 ;
100. Maier Julien (Legta Rouffach Rouffach) 15'15 ;
101. Schneider Olivier (Lyc. Scheurer Kestner Thann) 15'17 ;
102. Schieber Vincent (Saint Andre Colmar) 15'19 ;
103. Mladenovic Damien (Lyc. Montaigne Mulhouse) 15'21 ;
104. Studer Joris (Lyc. Blaise Pascal Colmar) 15'23 ;
105. Marchal Quentin (Lyc. Ribeaupierre Ribeauville) 15'24 ;
106. Bezza Quentin (Lyc. Camille See Colmar) 15'29 ;
107. Crevoisier Lucas (Lyc. Montaigne Mulhouse) 15'32 ;
108. Dalleau Lucas (Lyc. Lazare De Schwendi Ingersheim) 15'32 ;
109. Cuba Julien (Lyc. Charles De Gaulle Pulversheim) 15'33 ;
110. Vilalta Bastien (Lyc. Charles De Gaulle Pulversheim) 15'33 ;
111. Roesslinger Valentin (Lyc. Charles De Gaulle Pulversheim) 15'37 ;
112. Heynen Yannick (Lyc. Jean Mermoz St Louis) 15'40 ;
113. Guthleben Thibault (Lyc. Charles De Gaulle Pulversheim) 15'44 ;
114. Nussbaum Florian (Lyc. Charles De Gaulle Pulversheim) 15'44 ;
115. Keller Lionel (Lyc. J.J. Henner Altkirch) 16'00 ;
116. Haenn Anthony (Lyc. Montaigne Mulhouse) 16'03 ;
117. Frink Léo (Legt Kirschleger Munster) 16'05 ;
118. Portha Timothée (Lyc. Montaigne Mulhouse) 16'05 ;
119. Stoehr Charly (Legt Kirschleger Munster) 16'15 ;
120. Cacnot Maxime (Saint Andre Colmar) 16'18 ;
121. Sabatier Erwan (Lyc. Camille See Colmar) 16'19 ;
122. Loewert Tristan (Lyc. Albert Schweitzer Mulhouse) 16'23 ;
123. Clement Theo (Legt Kirschleger Munster) 16'37 ;
124. Gras Florian (Legt Kirschleger Munster) 16'37 ;
125. Perrin Willy (Legt Kirschleger Munster) 16'37 ;
126. Jacquot Nicolas (Lyc. Scheurer Kestner Thann) 16'44 ;
127. Vaulot Alban (Lyc. Camille See Colmar) 16'48 ;
128. Janson Corentin (Lyc. Jean Mermoz St Louis) 16'50 ;
129. Marquet Joss (Legt Kirschleger Munster) 16'58 ;
130. Legrand Edouard (Lyc. Charles De Gaulle Pulversheim) 17'24 ;
131. Cholin-Latouche Mael (Lyc. Jean Mermoz St Louis) 17'36 ;
132. Hoffner Lucas (Legt Kirschleger Munster) 18'44 ;
133. Saadallah Jérémy (Lyc. Scheurer Kestner Thann) 19'16 ;
134. Loth Valentin (Lyc. Charles De Gaulle Pulversheim) 19'24 ;
135. Jost Thibault (Lyc. Charles De Gaulle Pulversheim) 19'27 ;
Juniors Filles
1. Neff Claire (Lyc. Albert Schweitzer Mulhouse) 12'02 ;
2. Biechelin Salome (Lyc. Albert Schweitzer Mulhouse) 12'43 ;
3. Lombardo Esther (Saint Andre Colmar) 12'47 ;
4. Nsasra Ikram (Lyc. Blaise Pascal Colmar) 13'01 ;
5. Debut Manon (Lyc. Montaigne Mulhouse) 13'01 ;
6. Toucas Lauriane (Lyc. Camille See Colmar) 13'54 ;
7. Leksir Sabrina (Lyc. Montaigne Mulhouse) 14'17 ;
8. Hubert Claire (Lyc. Scheurer Kestner Thann) 14'20 ;
9. Ackermann Laurine (Lyc. Camille See Colmar) 14'37 ;
10. Gwinner Chloe (Lyc. Montaigne Mulhouse) 14'39 ;
11. Bonzani Julie (Lyc. Camille See Colmar) 14'43 ;
12. Boehm Chloe (Lyc. Scheurer Kestner Thann) 15'10 ;
13. Muller Maureen (Lyc. Montaigne Mulhouse) 15'29 ;
14. Schicks Eleonore (Lyc. Ribeaupierre Ribeauville) 15'40 ;
15. David Loryan (Lyc. Ribeaupierre Ribeauville) 15'45 ;
16. Riveil Clara (Lyc. Ribeaupierre Ribeauville) 15'47 ;
17. Mura Chloé (Lyc. Scheurer Kestner Thann) 15'54 ;
18. Peterhansel Camille (Lyc. Montaigne Mulhouse) 16'33 ;
19. Mallet Severine (Lyc. Camille See Colmar) 16'34 ;
20. Burgunder Honorine (Lyc. Scheurer Kestner Thann) 16'34 ;
21. Floderer Agathe (Lyc. Scheurer Kestner Thann) 16'35 ;
22. Milseck Laura (Lyc. Jean Henri Lambert Mulhouse) 17'18 ;
23. Fischer Christelle (Lyc. Charles De Gaulle Pulversheim) 17'19 ;
24. Roess Lise (Lyc. Camille See Colmar) 18'00 ;
25. Libbra Marine (Lyc. Ribeaupierre Ribeauville) 18'12 ;
26. Tempe Charline (Lyc. Ribeaupierre Ribeauville) 18'29 ;
27. Lamberger Chloé (Lyc. Ribeaupierre Ribeauville) 18'37 ;
28. Voelklin Mathilde (Lyc. Du Pflixbourg Wintzenheim) 18'42 ;
29. Hild Audrey (Lyc. Du Pflixbourg Wintzenheim) 18'46 ;
30. Berna Corina (Lyc. Scheurer Kestner Thann) 19'10 ;
Juniors Garçons
1. Essalki Smain (Lyc. Charles Stoessel Mulhouse) 17'13 ;
2. Vollard Valentin (Lyc. Jeanne D'arc Mulhouse) 17'59 ;
3. Martinez Jacques (Lyc. J.J. Henner Altkirch) 18'15 ;
4. Hamza Mehdy (Lyc. Montaigne Mulhouse) 18'33 ;
5. Weber Julien (Lyc. Ribeaupierre Ribeauville) 18'41 ;
6. Brand Julien (Legta Rouffach Rouffach) 18'49 ;
7. Redelsperger Jeremy (Lyc. Camille See Colmar) 19'09 ;
8. Robert Antoine (Lyc. Jeanne D'arc Mulhouse) 19'19 ;
9. Duffner Paul (Lyc. Albert Schweitzer Mulhouse) 19'27 ;
10. Afflard Maxime (Lyc. Albert Schweitzer Mulhouse) 19'33 ;
11. Mura Clement (Lyc. Jeanne D'arc Mulhouse) 19'36 ;
12. Martelle Thomas (Lyc. Charles De Gaulle Pulversheim) 19'37 ;
13. Wurmlinger Alexis (Lyc. Jeanne D'arc Mulhouse) 19'43 ;
14. Maillet Theo (Lyc. Ribeaupierre Ribeauville) 19'44 ;
15. Broglin Kevin (Lyc. Charles De Gaulle Pulversheim) 19'51 ;
16. Deverre Loic (Lyc. Albert Schweitzer Mulhouse) 19'52 ;
17. Haxaire Xavier (Lyc. Ribeaupierre Ribeauville) 20'01 ;
18. Heller Gregoire (Lyc. Alfred Kastler Guebwiller) 20'04 ;
19. Mertz Edouard (Lyc. Ribeaupierre Ribeauville) 20'11 ;
20. Pean Alexandre (Lyc. Bartholdi Colmar) 20'25 ;
21. Bruder Lucas (Lyc. Camille See Colmar) 20'28 ;
22. Scherer Hugo (Lyc. Du Pflixbourg Wintzenheim) 20'31 ;
23. Claret Thomas (Lyc. Jean Mermoz St Louis) 20'38 ;
24. Piccitto Maxime (Lyc. Montaigne Mulhouse) 20'38 ;
25. Wack Xavier (Lyc. Ribeaupierre Ribeauville) 20'40 ;
26. Federmann Theo (Lyc. Montaigne Mulhouse) 21'02 ;
27. Joliet Kevin (Lyc. Camille See Colmar) 21'11 ;
28. Willnat Luis (Lyc. Albert Schweitzer Mulhouse) 21'16 ;
29. Di Persio Alexis (Lyc. Jean Mermoz St Louis) 21'17 ;
30. Ganter Robin (Lyc. Camille See Colmar) 21'28 ;
31. Bleurvacq-Dumez Jimmy (Lyc. Charles De Gaulle Pulversheim) 21'39 ;
32. Mata Taha (Lyc. Camille See Colmar) 21'43 ;
33. Kilian Cedric (Lyc. Charles De Gaulle Pulversheim) 21'47 ;
34. Jedele Anthony (Lyc. Charles De Gaulle Pulversheim) 21'50 ;
35. Marsso Aniss (Lyc. Jean Mermoz St Louis) 22'29 ;
36. Steib Lucas (Lyc. Camille See Colmar) 22'39 ;
37. Zusslin Florian (Lyc. Camille See Colmar) 22'44 ;
38. Dietrich Alexis (Lyc. Charles De Gaulle Pulversheim) 22'53 ;
39. Hanachi Tarek (Lyc. Montaigne Mulhouse) 22'57 ;
40. Manser Alan (Lyc. Charles De Gaulle Pulversheim) 23'01 ;
41. Guillaumat Florian (Lyc. Jean Mermoz St Louis) 23'01 ;
42. Bollinger Nicolas (Lyc. Scheurer Kestner Thann) 23'11 ;
43. Klein Maxence (Lyc. Montaigne Mulhouse) 23'13 ;
44. Dresch Benjamin (Legta Rouffach Rouffach) 23'18 ;
45. Zeisser Maxence (Lyc. Scheurer Kestner Thann) 23'20 ;
46. Metzger Lucas (Lyc. Scheurer Kestner Thann) 23'20 ;
47. Antoine Remy (Lyc. Montaigne Mulhouse) 23'51 ;
48. Kinet Leo (Lyc. Ribeaupierre Ribeauville) 23'51 ;
49. Guerin Arnaud (Lyc. Jean Mermoz St Louis) 24'11 ;
50. Krust Théo (Lyc. Scheurer Kestner Thann) 24'12 ;
51. Delavalle Guillaume (Lyc. Charles De Gaulle Pulversheim) 24'21 ;
52. Wintenberger Loic (Lyc. Scheurer Kestner Thann) 24'22 ;
53. Fehr Ludovic (Lyc. Charles De Gaulle Pulversheim) 24'44 ;
54. Frechard Louis (Lyc. Charles De Gaulle Pulversheim) 24'47 ;
55. Gauthron Romain (Lyc. Charles De Gaulle Pulversheim) 24'48 ;
56. Bitterlin Dylan (Lyc. Charles De Gaulle Pulversheim) 24'48 ;
57. Grubor Théo (Lyc. Charles De Gaulle Pulversheim) 24'48 ;
58. Fouquet Jean (Lyc. Montaigne Mulhouse) 25'10 ;
59. Wiss Emilien (Lyc. Scheurer Kestner Thann) 25'21 ;
60. Kadid Antony (Lyc. Montaigne Mulhouse) 27'25 ;